TotalEnergies Elarduspark

TotalEnergies Elarduspark “I’ll meet you there” is the way many people refer to TotalEnergies Elarduspark. “ We supply variety of wood, and exchange your gas cylinder on site.

Visit our Mugg & Bean OTM for delicious coffee & snacks, with so much more to offer, we welcome you 24/7 “I’ll meet you there” is the way many people refer to Total Elardus Park. “That petrol station with the gas man and large variety of wood” is another way. And most people leave Total Elardus Park with a smile. That’s the way we prefer it. It’s at the core of how we run our business. Customer de

light. There are many things that can catch your eye when you first drive into Total Elardus Park. The immaculate gardens, the bright orange gas man declaring “WE HAVE GAS” (and we always, ALWAYS do), the friendly petrol attendant waiting for you at an open pump, ready to serve you with a smile. Total Elardus Park provides the latest in clean fuels. You’re car will be smiling from side mirror to side mirror once you’ve visited the car wash. You will of course not be left out of the smiles brigade when you’ve stepped into the Bonjour convenience store. Chips, cold drinks, ci******es, cell phone airtime, chocolates, sweets and the Café Bonjour take away and bakery. There are many reasons to visit us, convenience, quality and high standards. But the best reason is because we personally invite you to come and say hello to Bertus and his management team. We would love to meet you, you are after all, our customer. We sell Fuel, a large variety of Wood, Sell and fill all sizes of Gas Bottles etc. at competitive prices and a variety of other products from our convenience store. We also rent out and sell trailers, wash motor vehicles while you wait in our beautiful garden seating area and the children play on their play tube, and also offer a variety of garden necessities like compost, pebbles, top soil and much more.

Weekend Sorted? 🔥🧊August is heating up!Grab your Ice Fanatic - It’s Fantastic High Density | Lasts Longer | Crystal Clea...
20/08/2026

Weekend Sorted? 🔥🧊
August is heating up!
Grab your Ice Fanatic - It’s Fantastic
High Density | Lasts Longer | Crystal Clear & Purified
📍Available now at TotalEnergies Elarduspark

Power your next braai with TotalEnergies LP Gas Available at TotalEnergies Elarduspark 🟠
19/08/2026

Power your next braai with TotalEnergies LP Gas Available at TotalEnergies Elarduspark 🟠

One stop, limitless possibilities at TotalEnergies Elarduspark.
12/08/2026

One stop, limitless possibilities at TotalEnergies Elarduspark.

Cold outside? Hot inside. 🔥Our Butter Chicken Baguette is here to spice up your winter for only R78.Available now at M&B...
11/08/2026

Cold outside? Hot inside. 🔥
Our Butter Chicken Baguette is here to spice up your winter for only R78.
Available now at M&B OTM TotalEnergies Elarduspark!

Celebrating the strength, grace & power of women today. Happy Women’s Day!
09/08/2026

Celebrating the strength, grace & power of women today. Happy Women’s Day!

⚽🥳 Ready to score a hat-trick of Club Points? Join the Club, visit TotalEnergies Elarduspark and score 45c per litre bac...
07/08/2026

⚽🥳 Ready to score a hat-trick of Club Points? Join the Club, visit TotalEnergies Elarduspark and score 45c per litre back every Friday. ⁣

⛽🔗 ⁣

Ts&Cs apply. Exclusive to Club members. ⁣

Looking for more than just fuel? 😉At TotalEnergies Elarduspark you get:Fuel ⛽ | Mugg & Bean ☕ | Car Wash 🚗 | Gas, Wood &...
03/08/2026

Looking for more than just fuel? 😉
At TotalEnergies Elarduspark you get:
Fuel ⛽ | Mugg & Bean ☕ | Car Wash 🚗 | Gas, Wood & More 🔥
Come say hi! We’re on Solomon Mahlangu Drive, Erasmuskloof.
012 347 2242

31/07/2026

947 Pulled up at TotalEnergies Elardus Park and hang out with the ⛽✨ Whether you’re topping up, grabbing a quick something, or just passing through, this is the pit stop that keeps you moving. Come through and lets keep the energy going!

PRETORIA, ARE YOU READY?! 🚨💥We are teaming up with 94.7 for the ULTIMATE Fuel Voucher Giveaway! 🎉Get ready for a day fil...
29/07/2026

PRETORIA, ARE YOU READY?! 🚨💥

We are teaming up with 94.7 for the ULTIMATE Fuel Voucher Giveaway! 🎉

Get ready for a day filled with FREE FUEL, non-stop excitement and unforgettable memories with the 947 crew LIVE at our fuel station! 🎙️🎶

You do NOT want to miss this!

📍 TotalEnergies Elarduspark, Solomon Mahlangu Drive
📅 31 July 2026
⏰ Be there early - you have to be IN IT to WIN IT!

Tag your fuel buddy below 👇 and let us know you’re pulling in!

#947

Order your Supergas online in seconds:👉 www.supergas.co.zaWe stock 5kg, 9kg, 14kg, 19kg & 48kg - Delivered to your home ...
22/07/2026

Order your Supergas online in seconds:
👉 www.supergas.co.za
We stock 5kg, 9kg, 14kg, 19kg & 48kg - Delivered to your home or business premises.
T's & C's Apply.
📍 TotalEnergies Elarduspark
📞 072 866 2271

Address

379 Solomon Mahlangu Drive, Elardus Park
Pretoria
0181

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when TotalEnergies Elarduspark posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to TotalEnergies Elarduspark:

Share

Category