MotorInc Zimbabwe 263

Call Directions Website Contact the business

MotorInc Zimbabwe 263 * We sell happiness on Wheels, making car buying an experience to remember *

TOYOTA PROBOX $9200 negotiable.1.5 litre engine Automatic transmission Solid suspension Clean interior One owner since i...
19/09/2026

TOYOTA PROBOX $9200 negotiable.
1.5 litre engine
Automatic transmission
Solid suspension
Clean interior
One owner since importation
$9200 negotiable
CONTACT 0774074379

🔥🔥🔥🔥Quick Sale🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥Toyota Hiace Baby QuantumRecently imported2.0 Petrol bus 1tr engineAutomatic transmission 89k mileage...
19/09/2026

🔥🔥🔥🔥Quick Sale🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥
Toyota Hiace Baby Quantum
Recently imported
2.0 Petrol bus 1tr engine
Automatic transmission
89k mileage
18 800usd negotiable
Duty paid
Contact 0774074379

Toyota Hilux Club Cab 2020 model 2.8L Gd6Recent import Duty fully paid Mileage 117766kmBluetooth entertainment screen Mu...
19/09/2026

Toyota Hilux Club Cab 2020 model
2.8L Gd6
Recent import
Duty fully paid
Mileage 117766km
Bluetooth entertainment screen
Multimedia steering controls
4x2
$39,000
Contact 0774074379

HONDA SHUTTLE HYBRID 2015 MODEL1.5 LITRE PETROL ENGINE AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION CLEAN BLACK FABRIC INTERIOR SOLID SUSPENSI...
18/09/2026

HONDA SHUTTLE HYBRID
2015 MODEL
1.5 LITRE PETROL ENGINE
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
CLEAN BLACK FABRIC INTERIOR
SOLID SUSPENSION
MILEAGE 86000
$8900 negotiable
CONTACT 0774074379

NISSAN XTRAIL 2017 MODEL2.0 LITRE ENGINE AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION LEATHER SEATS SOLID SUSPENSION 2025 IMPORTPOWERBOOT $145...
18/09/2026

NISSAN XTRAIL 2017 MODEL
2.0 LITRE ENGINE
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
LEATHER SEATS
SOLID SUSPENSION
2025 IMPORT
POWERBOOT
$14500 negotiable
CONTACT 0774074379

Audi A4 B8 2011 model1.8 litre Turbo charged Automatic transmission Leather seats Clean interior Solid suspension $7500 ...
18/09/2026

Audi A4 B8 2011 model
1.8 litre Turbo charged
Automatic transmission
Leather seats
Clean interior
Solid suspension
$7500 negotiable
Contact 0774074379

Toyota Hiace Highroof3L engine typeManual transmission Solid suspension Ready for work$9500 negotiable Contact 077407437...
18/09/2026

Toyota Hiace Highroof
3L engine type
Manual transmission
Solid suspension
Ready for work
$9500 negotiable
Contact 0774074379

Mercedes Benz C200 Facelift 1.8 litre engine Automatic transmission Solid suspension Clean interior One owner since impo...
18/09/2026

Mercedes Benz C200 Facelift
1.8 litre engine
Automatic transmission
Solid suspension
Clean interior
One owner since importation
$5500 negotiable
Contact 0774074379

Just Arrived 🔥 Honda Fit HeV2021 model*PRICE US$13 999*Duty paidAutomatic transmission 68 000km mileage1.5l petrol Hybri...
03/09/2026

Just Arrived 🔥
Honda Fit HeV
2021 model
*PRICE US$13 999*
Duty paid
Automatic transmission
68 000km mileage
1.5l petrol Hybrid engine
Multi functional Steering controls
Radar self drive
Lane keep assist
Proximity sensors
Daytime running lights
Neat dark interior
Smooth powerful drive
Solid suspension
0774074379

TOYOTA HILUX D4D LEGEND 452015 MODELRECENTLY REGISTERED 3.0 LITRE TURBO CHARGED DIESEL ENGINE 5 SPEED MANUAL TRANSMISSIO...
31/08/2026

TOYOTA HILUX D4D LEGEND 45
2015 MODEL
RECENTLY REGISTERED
3.0 LITRE TURBO CHARGED DIESEL ENGINE
5 SPEED MANUAL TRANSMISSION
4 WHEEL DRIVE
SOLID SUSPENSION
CLEAN INTERIOR
BLACK LEATHER SEATS
$33500 negotiable
CONTACT 0774074379

Address

Harare
263

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when MotorInc Zimbabwe 263 posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to MotorInc Zimbabwe 263:

Shortcuts

Share