Zim Online Car Sales

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Zim Online Car Sales Buy, Sell, Swap Your Vehicles Easily With Us

Toyota Vanguard Automatic transmission Petrol 7 Seater Mileage 160,000kmPrice $9499Contact 0773327623
14/09/2026

Toyota Vanguard
Automatic transmission
Petrol
7 Seater
Mileage 160,000km
Price $9499
Contact 0773327623

Quick Sale Range Rover Autobiography Year 2016Full spec Rear Entertainment Panoramic roof Fridge Diesel Swap Accepted Pr...
13/09/2026

Quick Sale
Range Rover Autobiography
Year 2016
Full spec
Rear Entertainment
Panoramic roof
Fridge
Diesel
Swap Accepted
Price $38,500
Contact 0773327623

Ford Ranger Raptor Recent import Automatic transmission Disiel Mileage 14,000km miliage Price $96,500 USDContact 0773327...
11/09/2026

Ford Ranger Raptor
Recent import
Automatic transmission
Disiel
Mileage 14,000km miliage
Price $96,500 USD
Contact 0773327623

Atego 1823 Curtainside Manual 6 SpeedEngine very good condition, well serviced and dry not tampered or openedBody neat c...
10/09/2026

Atego 1823 Curtainside
Manual 6 Speed
Engine very good condition, well serviced and dry not tampered or opened
Body neat condition
10 Tonne
Price $17,500
Contact 0773327623

Just Arrived Mercedes Benz E400 Year 2018Panaromic roof Automatic Petrol Bi Turbo Mileage 88,000Very cleanRecent import ...
09/09/2026

Just Arrived
Mercedes Benz E400
Year 2018
Panaromic roof
Automatic
Petrol Bi Turbo
Mileage 88,000
Very clean
Recent import
Price $37,999
Swap Accepted
Contact 0773327623

Quick Sale $130,000TOYOTA LANDCRUISER 2023 model 7 seater cool box Rear Entertainment Duty paidSA MakeContact 0773327623
07/09/2026

Quick Sale $130,000
TOYOTA LANDCRUISER
2023 model
7 seater
cool box
Rear Entertainment
Duty paid
SA Make
Contact 0773327623

Bmw F30 320d MsportAutomatic transmission Diesel Price $13,999Swap Accepted Mileage 91,000kmAdded features:led kidney gr...
07/09/2026

Bmw F30 320d Msport
Automatic transmission
Diesel
Price $13,999
Swap Accepted
Mileage 91,000km
Added features:led kidney grills,rear upgrade taillights, msport sides skirts,rear formula 1 diffuser with brake light,msport boot spoiler,and interior carbon fibre accessories
Contact 0773327623

Quick Sale $27,500Toyota Fortuner Year 2018Automatic 4x2Diesel 2.8ltrs Contact 0773327623
03/09/2026

Quick Sale $27,500
Toyota Fortuner
Year 2018
Automatic 4x2
Diesel 2.8ltrs
Contact 0773327623

Toyota Fortuner 2.8GD62017 model Full leather interior Automatic transmission Diff lock 7 seaterLane assists Heated seat...
27/08/2026

Toyota Fortuner 2.8GD6
2017 model
Full leather interior
Automatic transmission
Diff lock
7 seater
Lane assists
Heated seats
A lot of extras
Reduced to go
PRICE $38 000
Contact 0773327623

Bmw 320i F30Year 2016Automatic Transmission Mileage 101,000kmPrice $11,800Petrol Swap AcceptedContact 0773327623
27/08/2026

Bmw 320i F30
Year 2016
Automatic Transmission
Mileage 101,000km
Price $11,800
Petrol
Swap Accepted
Contact 0773327623

Address

Harare

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Zim Online Car Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Zim Online Car Sales:

Shortcuts

Share

Category