Mr Car Empangeni

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Mr Car Empangeni Mr Car Empangeni is an approved dealer with all major banks since 1985. Member of the IDA.

Toyota Fortuner 2.4 A/T
11/10/2026

Toyota Fortuner 2.4 A/T

11/10/2026
04/10/2026

Mitsubishi Pajero 3.2 D GLS 4x4 A/T

Year: 2002
Transmission: Automatic
KM: 186195 km
Price: R 129 999,99

☎️ or WhatsApp: 083 777 3190

🗺️ : 1 Steelway Road , Empangeni Rail , 3910 (Shell Garage)

Ford Bantam 1.6i XLT Year: 2007Transmission: ManualKM: 186195 kmPrice: R 99,900Aircon. Spare keys. Electric windows.Cent...
15/10/2025

Ford Bantam 1.6i XLT

Year: 2007
Transmission: Manual
KM: 186195 km
Price: R 99,900
Aircon. Spare keys. Electric windows.
Central locking. Radio / CD. Power steering.
Very clean vehicle. Service record.
2 front tyres to replace. Chip on windscreen. Annual service due.

☎️ or WhatsApp: 083 777 3190

🗺️ : 1 Steelway Road , Empangeni Rail , 3910 (Shell Garage)

Isuzu D-Max 250 HO Hi-Tide D/CYear: 2021Mileage: 155000kmTransmission: Manual Price: R 299,999Price below retail. Extras...
12/09/2025

Isuzu D-Max 250 HO Hi-Tide D/C

Year: 2021
Mileage: 155000km
Transmission: Manual
Price: R 299,999
Price below retail. Extras. Canopy. Leather interior. Alloy wheels. Service history. Fuel saver

☎️ or WhatsApp: 083 777 3190

🗺️ : 1 Steelway Road , Empangeni Rail , 3910 (Shell Garage)

Isuzu D-Max 250 HO Fleetside Year: 2020Mileage: 152000kmTransmission: Manual Price: R 279,990Full service history. Canop...
11/09/2025

Isuzu D-Max 250 HO Fleetside

Year: 2020
Mileage: 152000km
Transmission: Manual
Price: R 279,990
Full service history. Canopy. Aircon. New bin liner. Spare keys.

☎️ or WhatsApp: 083 777 3190

🗺️ : 1 Steelway Road , Empangeni Rail , 3910 (Shell Garage)

Nissan NP200 1.6Year: 2015Transmission: Manual Price: R 119,000One owner. Brand new tyres. Spare keys. COR done. Service...
10/09/2025

Nissan NP200 1.6

Year: 2015
Transmission: Manual
Price: R 119,000
One owner. Brand new tyres. Spare keys. COR done. Service just done. Good condition.

☎️ or WhatsApp: 083 777 3190

🗺️ : 1 Steelway Road , Empangeni Rail , 3910 (Shell Garage)

*SOLD* Ford Ranger 2.0 Bi-Turbo XLT Super Cab 4x4 A/TYear: 2025Transmission: AutomaticMileage: 6900kmPrice: R 699,00020 ...
10/09/2025

*SOLD* Ford Ranger 2.0 Bi-Turbo XLT Super Cab 4x4 A/T

Year: 2025
Transmission: Automatic
Mileage: 6900km
Price: R 699,000
20 inch wheels. Roll bar. Tonneau cover. No service or maintenance plan, only Ford warranty

☎️ or WhatsApp: 083 777 3190

🗺️ : 1 Steelway Road , Empangeni Rail , 3910 (Shell Garage)

*SOLD* Hyundai Tuscon 2.0 GLSYear: 2008Transmission: Manual Price: R 99 000Original and good condition. Very clean for i...
09/09/2025

*SOLD* Hyundai Tuscon 2.0 GLS

Year: 2008
Transmission: Manual
Price: R 99 000
Original and good condition. Very clean for it's age. Tyres 40%

☎️ or WhatsApp: 083 777 3190

🗺️ : 1 Steelway Road , Empangeni Rail , 3910 (Shell Garage)

Toyota Run X 140Year: 2007Transmission: Manual Price: R 89 000Good runner. Vehicle had respray☎️ or WhatsApp: 083 777 31...
09/09/2025

Toyota Run X 140

Year: 2007
Transmission: Manual
Price: R 89 000
Good runner. Vehicle had respray

☎️ or WhatsApp: 083 777 3190

🗺️ : 1 Steelway Road , Empangeni Rail , 3910 (Shell Garage)

Address

1 Steelway
Empangeni
3910

Opening Hours

Monday 07:30 - 17:00
Tuesday 07:30 - 17:00
Wednesday 07:30 - 17:00
Thursday 07:30 - 17:00
Friday 07:30 - 17:00
Saturday 08:00 - 13:00

Telephone

+27357870547

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Mr Car Empangeni posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Mr Car Empangeni:

Shortcuts

Share

Category