2 GUYZ AUTOS LLC

Call Directions Contact the business

2 GUYZ AUTOS LLC Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from 2 GUYZ AUTOS LLC, Car dealership, 1221 Washington Avenue, Vincennes, IN.

WITH GAS PRICES THRU THE SKY THIS 2015 KIA SOUL IT IS A MANUEL TRANSMISSION, IT IS GONNA MAKE SOMEONE SOME MONEY IN THEI...
10/10/2026

WITH GAS PRICES THRU THE SKY THIS 2015 KIA SOUL IT IS A MANUEL TRANSMISSION, IT IS GONNA MAKE SOMEONE SOME MONEY IN THEIR POCKET WITH ALL THE FUEL THEY WILL BE SAVING AT THE PUMPS!! SO COME ON INTO 2 GUYZ AUTOS AND TAKE ME FOR A TEST DRIVE! WE R OPEN FROM 10A.M. TILL 5P.M. MONDAY THRU FRIDAY AND BY APPOINTMENT ON SATURDAYS CALL 812-887-4680 OR 812-830-8308 WILL BE HAPPY TO MEET WITH YOU.

2014 BUICK REGAL  IF YOU ARE LOOKING DON'T WAIT,  IT WONT LAST LONG. CLEAN DRIVES GREAT AND EVERYTHING WORKS AS IT SHOUL...
10/10/2026

2014 BUICK REGAL IF YOU ARE LOOKING DON'T WAIT, IT WONT LAST LONG. CLEAN DRIVES GREAT AND EVERYTHING WORKS AS IT SHOULD. THIS VEHICLE IS BEING SOLD WITH A 3 MONTH UNLIMITED MILEAGE WARRANTY .

OUR LOT IS LOOKING BARE, ALL BECAUSE OF OUR SUPPORTERS, WITHOUT YOU SMALL BUSINESS OWNERS WOULD SUFFER SO WE WANT TO TAK...
10/10/2026

OUR LOT IS LOOKING BARE, ALL BECAUSE OF OUR SUPPORTERS, WITHOUT YOU SMALL BUSINESS OWNERS WOULD SUFFER SO WE WANT TO TAKE THIS TIME TO SEND OUT A HUGE THANK YOU & IF YOUR LOOKING FOR A NEW VEHICLE STOP IN CHECK US OUT!

HERE AT 2 GUYZ AUTOS 1221 WASHINGTON AVE, VINCENNES, IN. VEHICLES ARE AFFORDABLE & ANYTHING UNDER 200,000 MILES IS (SOLD WITH A 3 MONTH UNLIMITED MILEAGE WARRANTY) ALSO, WE HAVE OUR OWN MECHANIC AND WE DO OIL CHANGES BY APPOINTMENTS WITH THAT BEING OFFERED IT IS WORTH COMING INTO 1221 WASHINGTON AVE, VINCENNES, IN & AGAIN WOULD LOVE DOING BUSINESS WITH YOU HERE AT 2 GUYZ AUTOS LLC, 1221 WASHINGTON, AVE, VINCENNES, IN 47591

09/17/2026

Check out what's going on at 2 Guyz Auto They SLASHED prices today ON MANY VEHICLES!!!!!! Stop in and talk with Tony or David

1221 WASHINGTON AVE, VINCENNES, IN ALL OUR VEHICLES ON THE LOT MANY TO CHOOSE FROM VERY GOOD VEHICLES WITH VERY COLD AIR...
09/03/2026

1221 WASHINGTON AVE, VINCENNES, IN
ALL OUR VEHICLES ON THE LOT MANY TO CHOOSE FROM VERY GOOD VEHICLES WITH VERY COLD AIR COME ON IN TAKE FOR A TEST DRIVE AND DRIVE OFF THE LOT WITH A GREAT VEHICLE SO COME IN TALK WITH TONY OR DAVID

2011 CHEVY MALIBU146,044 / 3 MONTHS UNLIMITED MILEAGE WARRANTY
09/03/2026

2011 CHEVY MALIBU
146,044 / 3 MONTHS UNLIMITED MILEAGE WARRANTY

SOLD SOLD SOLD2011 FORD FUSION161,251 / 3 MONTHS UNLIMITED MILEAGE WARRANTY
09/03/2026

SOLD SOLD SOLD

2011 FORD FUSION
161,251 / 3 MONTHS UNLIMITED MILEAGE WARRANTY

2006 CHEVY IMPALA112,562 / 3 MONTH UNLIMITED MILEAGE WARRANTY
09/03/2026

2006 CHEVY IMPALA
112,562 / 3 MONTH UNLIMITED MILEAGE WARRANTY

SOLD SOLD SOLD2017 FORD ESCAPE 148,309 MILEAGE / 3 MONTH UNLIMITED MILEAGE WARRANTY
09/03/2026

SOLD SOLD SOLD

2017 FORD ESCAPE
148,309 MILEAGE / 3 MONTH UNLIMITED MILEAGE WARRANTY

08/28/2026

Address

1221 Washington Avenue
Vincennes, IN
47591

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 1pm

Telephone

+18128874680

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when 2 GUYZ AUTOS LLC posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to 2 GUYZ AUTOS LLC:

Shortcuts

Share

Category