Fleet Repair Service

Call Directions Contact the business

Fleet Repair Service Full Service Fleet Repair. Oilfield, Trailer Service, Truck and Chipper Service.

Basic tank wash service starting at $250 Steam wash out $250Additional Charge for Diesel Flush $325 Additional Charge Fo...
05/23/2026

Basic tank wash service starting at $250
Steam wash out $250
Additional Charge for Diesel Flush $325
Additional Charge For Caustic Based Detergent $225
Located in Tulsa Oklahoma

05/20/2026
918-693-5433📱2014 INTERNATIONAL PROSTAR+Priced at: $39,950💰Mileage: 388,989CUMMINS ISX15425 HP10 SPD ULTRA56 INCH MID RO...
02/09/2023

918-693-5433📱

2014 INTERNATIONAL PROSTAR+

Priced at: $39,950💰
Mileage: 388,989

CUMMINS ISX15
425 HP
10 SPD ULTRA
56 INCH MID ROOF
219 WHEELBASE
279 RATIO
2014 INTERNATIONAL PROSTAR 56" HIGH RISE SLEEPER CUMMINS 425HP, 10 SPEED ULTRA SHIFT FRIDGE, NO FAIRINGS This truck is
2014 INTERNATIONAL PROSTAR 56" HIGH RISE SLEEPER CUMMINS 425HP, 10 SPEED ULTRA SHIFT FRIDGE, NO FAIRINGS
CALL DANIEL 918-693-5433
https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100089590824103

918-693-54332018 PETERBILT 579Priced at: $57,950Mileage: 603,639PACCAR MX-13450 HP10 SPD ULTRA80 INCH MID ROOF228 WHEEL ...
02/08/2023

918-693-5433

2018 PETERBILT 579

Priced at: $57,950
Mileage: 603,639
PACCAR MX-13
450 HP
10 SPD ULTRA
80 INCH MID ROOF
228 WHEEL BASE
325 RATIO

CALL DANIEL 918-693-5433

918-693-5433📱💥2020 PETERBILT 579Priced at: $139,950💰Mileage: 203,829PACCAR MX13 EPA17510 HP18 SPEED80 INCH RAISE ROOFAir...
02/07/2023

918-693-5433📱

💥2020 PETERBILT 579

Priced at: $139,950💰

Mileage: 203,829
PACCAR MX13 EPA17
510 HP
18 SPEED
80 INCH RAISE ROOF

Air front suspension;S.S. visor,1/4 fenders,flap hangers,led light panels; dual leather seats;full slpr. storage pkg;smart wheel;fridge;espar heater; keyless entry;heated fuel tank&filter; dura-bright wheels;tv pkg;premium sat. stereo;chrome bumper&mirrors;smartnav.

CALL DANIEL 918-693-5433

918-693-5433📱⭐️2019 KENWORTH T880⭐️Priced at: $129,950💰Mileage: 421,655PACCAR MX-13510 HP12 SPEED AUTO220 WHEEL BASE3.42...
02/06/2023

918-693-5433📱

⭐️2019 KENWORTH T880⭐️

Priced at: $129,950💰
Mileage: 421,655
PACCAR MX-13
510 HP
12 SPEED AUTO
220 WHEEL BASE
3.42 RATIO
DISC BRAKES

CALL DANIEL 918-693-5433

Address

17221 E Pine
Tulsa, OK
74116

Opening Hours

Monday 7am - 5pm
Tuesday 7am - 5pm
Wednesday 7am - 5pm
Thursday 7am - 5pm
Friday 7am - 5pm

Telephone

+19186935433

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Fleet Repair Service posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Fleet Repair Service:

Shortcuts

Sponsored

Share