Henderson Race Shop

Website

Henderson Race Shop We offer a large collection of racing car parts , Chevy, Ford,Dodge and more... restoration parts and accessories .shop today ! 🚚 ✈️

Big wheel kart stand $200In stockChavous Pro Medium seat $100Chavous Pro Large seat $100Chavous Skyline + Black $100Refr...
10/04/2026

Big wheel kart stand
$200

In stock
Chavous Pro Medium seat $100

Chavous Pro Large seat $100

Chavous Skyline + Black $100

Refreshed R2 motor. Has about 10 laps since refresh just to be sure everything was good. Includes 5 quarts of 4T oil.

This motor has been on multiple podiums.

$350

Burris 33s for sale on rims. Black wheels are 2024 on black Van K wheels punching 60 duro asking $150 , 3 tire dog leg set on silver Van K wheels are 2022 punching 55 duro asking $100 both are in great shape and lots of life left.

xl kart seat $50

$400 KKP Hotbox perfect condition

$250 Accutoe advanced

$100 Jr 2 bully clutch

Colman starter $100

One man kart stand not the prettiest but works well $100

Almost new mychron 5s with 2 batteries and a charger $300

Electric kart stand
Comes with a good lithium battery πŸ”‹
$300

MyLaps AMB TranX 260 transponder - no subscription
$170

Youth karting race clothes and safety gear. Suit, helmet, gloves, harness, etc would like to sell all at once. But make offer on what you want.

2015-2021 Ford Mustang GT Rear Axle With 3.15 Gear Ratio - Comes As Seen. PRICE $800
10/04/2026

2015-2021 Ford Mustang GT Rear Axle With 3.15 Gear Ratio - Comes As Seen.

PRICE $800

JDM Gallop Racing Mesh 14" rims wheels for TA22 ae86 reverse pcd114.3X47$900
10/02/2026

JDM Gallop Racing Mesh 14" rims wheels for TA22 ae86 reverse pcd114.3X47

$900

American Racing Tructrust 16inWheels 7J PCD 114.3$1200
10/02/2026

American Racing Tructrust 16in
Wheels 7J PCD 114.3

$1200

Lexani LX-7 Wheels. The wheels have a 114.3 PCD and 5 lug pattern, making them suitable for various vehicles including A...
10/02/2026

Lexani LX-7 Wheels. The wheels have a 114.3 PCD and 5 lug pattern, making them suitable for various vehicles including Alphard, Vellfire, Harrier, and more. The wheels are made by Lexani, a well-known luxury wheel manufacturer, and have > a stylish design that will enhance the look of your vehicle.

$1650

1957 Chevy steel wheel and hubcaps with new white wall tires$400
09/30/2026

1957 Chevy steel wheel and hubcaps with new white wall tires

$400

1979 through 1987 GM gbody bench seats will fit monte carlo, El camino, malibu $$200 each
09/30/2026

1979 through 1987 GM gbody bench seats will fit monte carlo, El camino, malibu $$200 each

Partout available only serious buyers First come first serve
09/30/2026

Partout available only serious buyers
First come first serve

Available!For all Ferrari modelsPrice: $3500To order, write directly ✍️
09/28/2026

Available!
For all Ferrari models
Price: $3500
To order, write directly ✍️

Infinity G37 high Performance Air Intake$299
09/28/2026

Infinity G37 high Performance Air Intake

$299

Address

704 Howard Road
Trimble, MO
64492

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Henderson Race Shop posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share