Wide Track Auto Sales

Directions

Wide Track Auto Sales EST 2022 We specialize in Service Body and Flatbed Work Trucks

2017 Ford F 250 Service Truck 163,000 milesCold A/C$16,500 plus tax and title feesLocated in Tifton GaCall or text 229-8...
10/01/2026

2017 Ford F 250 Service Truck
163,000 miles
Cold A/C
$16,500 plus tax and title fees
Located in Tifton Ga
Call or text 229-890-2944

2014 Ford F250 4x4Service body139,000 miles6.2L gas motorCold A/C⭐️Air Compressor works⭐️Lift gate works⭐️Strobe light w...
09/23/2026

2014 Ford F250 4x4
Service body
139,000 miles
6.2L gas motor
Cold A/C
⭐️Air Compressor works
⭐️Lift gate works
⭐️Strobe light works
⭐️4x4
$19,500 plus tax and title fee
No dealer fee added
Located in Tifton Ga
Call or text 229-890-2944

🚨SOLD 🚨2009 Ford F15040,965 miles4.6L gas motorCold A/C$10,500 plus tax and title feesLocated in Tifton GaCall or text 2...
09/18/2026

🚨SOLD 🚨

2009 Ford F150
40,965 miles
4.6L gas motor
Cold A/C
$10,500 plus tax and title fees
Located in Tifton Ga
Call or text 229-890-2944

🚨 SOLD 🚨2020 Ford F250 Service truck107,000 miles6.2L gas motor Cold A/C$26,500 plus tax and title feeNo dealer fees add...
09/14/2026

🚨 SOLD 🚨

2020 Ford F250 Service truck
107,000 miles
6.2L gas motor
Cold A/C
$26,500 plus tax and title fee
No dealer fees added
Located in Tifton Ga
Call or text 229-890-2944
Stock #1070

2016 Chevrolet 3500 Service Body Work Truck119,000 miles6.0L gas motor Cold A/C$21,500 plus tax and title feesNo dealer ...
09/14/2026

2016 Chevrolet 3500 Service Body Work Truck
119,000 miles
6.0L gas motor
Cold A/C
$21,500 plus tax and title fees
No dealer fees
Located in Tifton Ga
Call or text 229-890-2944
Stock #1069

🚨SOLD 🚨2020 Ford F250 Service Truck143,000 miles6.2 L gas motorCold A/C$22,500 plus tact and title fees no dealer fees a...
09/03/2026

🚨SOLD 🚨

2020 Ford F250 Service Truck
143,000 miles
6.2 L gas motor
Cold A/C
$22,500 plus tact and title fees no dealer fees added
Call or text 229-890-2944

08/31/2026
🚨SOLD 🚨2018 Ford F250 Work Truck⭐️Crew Cab 153,000 miles6.2L Gas motorCold A/C⭐️4WD$28,500 plus tax and title feeNo deal...
08/19/2026

🚨SOLD 🚨

2018 Ford F250 Work Truck
⭐️Crew Cab
153,000 miles
6.2L Gas motor
Cold A/C
⭐️4WD
$28,500 plus tax and title fee
No dealer fees added
Call or text 229-890-2944

🚨 SOLD 🚨2016 Chevy 3500 Service Body Work Truck100,000 miles6.0L gas motorCold A/C2WD⭐️New Tires$21,500 plus tax and tit...
08/18/2026

🚨 SOLD 🚨

2016 Chevy 3500 Service Body Work Truck
100,000 miles
6.0L gas motor
Cold A/C
2WD
⭐️New Tires
$21,500 plus tax and title fees
No dealer fees added
Located in Tifton Ga
Call or text 229-890-2944

2018 Ford F250 service body work truck155,000 miles6.2L gas motorCold A/C$18,500 plus tax and title fees No dealer fees ...
08/03/2026

2018 Ford F250 service body work truck
155,000 miles
6.2L gas motor
Cold A/C
$18,500 plus tax and title fees
No dealer fees added
Located in Tifton Ga
Call or text 229-890-2944
Stock1060

Address

2504 Carpenter Road S
Tifton, GA
31793

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Wide Track Auto Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category