Aaron's Automotive

Directions Website Contact the business

Aaron's Automotive At Aaron's Automotive we strive to offer affordable cars for everyone. Come see us today and let our

2014 Chrysler 200 111,248 Miles🚨🚨🚨 FREAKY FRIDAY Alert!! 🚨🚨🚨 Do yall see that!!! Ya'll better get down here quick!! This...
10/16/2026

2014 Chrysler 200
111,248 Miles

🚨🚨🚨 FREAKY FRIDAY Alert!! 🚨🚨🚨
Do yall see that!!! Ya'll better get down here quick!! This car will be gone before you know it!! Its got space, good mileage, and it looks sharp!! Come see us today and see how easy it is for you to be riding home in it!!

Aaron's Automotive
1710 W Hwy 82
Tifton, Ga. 31793
229-388-9530
https://aaronstifton.com
Mon-Fri 9-6, Sat 9-2

🚨🚨🚨  MANAGER SPECIAL 🚨🚨🚨2013 Lincoln MKX197,975 milesThis one is ready to roll!! Come see us today and see the secret de...
10/14/2026

🚨🚨🚨 MANAGER SPECIAL 🚨🚨🚨

2013 Lincoln MKX
197,975 miles

This one is ready to roll!! Come see us today and see the secret deal we can do to get you out of here with this one!! It wont last I promise!!

Aaron's Automotive
1710 W Hwy 82
Tifton, Ga. 31793
229-388-9530
https://aaronstifton.com
Mon-Fri 9-6, Sat 9-2

2016 Nissan Rouge106735 milesThis one has really good mileage, the color combo is just right & its clean!! Come see us t...
10/12/2026

2016 Nissan Rouge
106735 miles

This one has really good mileage, the color combo is just right & its clean!! Come see us today and see how easy it is to purchase your next car or SUV!!

Aaron's Automotive
1710 W Hwy 82
Tifton, Ga. 31793
229-388-9530
https://aaronstifton.com
Mon-Fri 9-6, Sat 9-2

2016 Ford Escape97,976 milesWe got another one!! The other was sold so quick we thought we would add another one. This w...
10/09/2026

2016 Ford Escape
97,976 miles

We got another one!! The other was sold so quick we thought we would add another one. This was has under 100,000 miles!!! Make sure you ask us about this one!! It probably won't last either!!

Aaron's Automotive
1710 W Hwy 82
Tifton, Ga. 31793
229-388-9530
https://aaronstifton.com
Mon-Fri 9-6, Sat 9-2

🚨🚨 New Inventory!!! 🚨🚨2012 Chevy Camaro113,289 milesWe just added this one to our inventory! Come check it out!!Aaron's ...
10/07/2026

🚨🚨 New Inventory!!! 🚨🚨

2012 Chevy Camaro
113,289 miles

We just added this one to our inventory! Come check it out!!

Aaron's Automotive
1710 W Hwy 82
Tifton, Ga. 31793
229-388-9530
https://aaronstifton.com
Mon-Fri 9-6, Sat 9-2

2011 Ford Explorer133,642 milesAll righty, who needs 3rd row? Leather seats? Spacious? perfect for traveling!! Come chec...
10/05/2026

2011 Ford Explorer
133,642 miles

All righty, who needs 3rd row? Leather seats? Spacious? perfect for traveling!! Come check this one out fast because it won't last at the price its at!!

Aaron's Automotive
1710 W Hwy 82
Tifton, Ga. 31793
229-388-9530
https://aaronstifton.com
Mon-Fri 9-6, Sat 9-2

2012 Chevy Camaro120054 milesWho has been looking for a Camaro? We got one!! and its got a special price on it!! Come se...
10/02/2026

2012 Chevy Camaro
120054 miles

Who has been looking for a Camaro? We got one!! and its got a special price on it!! Come see us today and see how easy and fast it is to leave with your next car!!

Aaron's Automotive
1710 W Hwy 82
Tifton, Ga. 31793
229-388-9530
https://aaronstifton.com
Mon-Fri 9-6, Sat 9-2

2019 Nissan Rouge165,772 milesWho needs an SUV? We the perfect one!! This one is spacious, clean and ready to go!! Come ...
09/30/2026

2019 Nissan Rouge
165,772 miles

Who needs an SUV? We the perfect one!! This one is spacious, clean and ready to go!! Come see us today and see how easy this can be in your name & you can be riding in style!!

Aaron's Automotive
1710 W Hwy 82
Tifton, Ga. 31793
229-388-9530
https://aaronstifton.com
Mon-Fri 9-6, Sat 9-2

2014 Kia Sorento84,269 miles*** LOW MILEAGE *** Look at that MILEAGE!!!! What!! This Sorento is super nice, clean and pl...
09/28/2026

2014 Kia Sorento
84,269 miles

*** LOW MILEAGE ***

Look at that MILEAGE!!!! What!! This Sorento is super nice, clean and plenty of space for the kiddos!! Come see us today & see how you can leave happy today!! We are ready to get you on the rd again!!

Aaron's Automotive
1710 W Hwy 82
Tifton, Ga. 31793
229-388-9530
https://aaronstifton.com
Mon-Fri 9-6, Sat 9-2

2017 Hyundai Tucson108313 milesGood Morning!!! How about these low temps this morning!! We have dropped some prices a li...
09/25/2026

2017 Hyundai Tucson
108313 miles

Good Morning!!! How about these low temps this morning!! We have dropped some prices a little lower!! This one is on sale today and tomorrow along with a few others!! Call us, message us, email, or just stop in today to see how we can get you in one of these rides today!!!

Aaron's Automotive
1710 W Hwy 82
Tifton, Ga. 31793
229-388-9530
https://aaronstifton.com
Mon-Fri 9-6, Sat 9-2

Address

1710 US Highway 82 W
Tifton, GA
31793

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 6pm
Tuesday 9am - 6pm
Wednesday 9am - 6pm
Thursday 9am - 6pm
Friday 9am - 6pm
Saturday 9am - 2pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Aaron's Automotive posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Aaron's Automotive:

Shortcuts

Share

Category