Henderson’s Truck Parts

Directions Website

Henderson’s Truck Parts Specialized in RUST FREE Ford, Dodge and Chevy/GMC truck parts; doors, beds, full cabs, and everythi

609-213-0586 Have been busy! Call with needs.
06/02/2025

609-213-0586

Have been busy! Call with needs.

All complete part outs Located in Thomasville Nc 27360 609-213-0586
01/27/2025

All complete part outs
Located in Thomasville Nc 27360
609-213-0586

609-213-0586 CALL ME WITH QUESTIONS OR NEEDS Located in Thomasville NcThey are still scamming people, don’t pay anyone o...
08/21/2024

609-213-0586
CALL ME WITH QUESTIONS OR NEEDS

Located in Thomasville Nc

They are still scamming people, don’t pay anyone over the phone. If you haven’t spoken to me directly, you are being scammed.

2008 f350 king ranch crew cab short bed Complete part outAs close to perfect as you can get with a used set of king ranc...
07/18/2024

2008 f350 king ranch crew cab short bed
Complete part out
As close to perfect as you can get with a used set of king ranch seats!
Next to flawless body panels!
☎️ 609-213-0586
Text or call for prices and availability

Full part out Parting out my 4x4 6.0 powerstroke f350 crew cab long bedKing ranch interior $1000King ranch dash $650Rust...
05/23/2024

Full part out

Parting out my 4x4 6.0 powerstroke f350 crew cab long bed
King ranch interior $1000
King ranch dash $650
Rust free bare cab with sunroof $1900
Rust free long bed $2500
Brand new 2022 platinum take off 20" wheels with 35" Toyos $1800
Doors $375 each
Front clip $1500
Utility cap $850
Rear axle $575
Front axle $775
Ficm $275
PCM $225
6.0 powerstroke engine needs head gasket, has brand new up pipes, manifolds, injectors and hpop
Complete, turbo to pan $2300
Will sell separately as well-Injectors $800 for the set Hpop $400
Turbo $375
5110 4x4 transmission $875
Located in Thomasville Nc 27360

2000 7.3 powerstroke 197k miles, Good working 2wd 4r100 $875Perfectly running 7.3 engine, “turbo to pan” $2500. “Complet...
02/29/2024

2000 7.3 powerstroke 197k miles,
Good working 2wd 4r100 $875
Perfectly running 7.3 engine, “turbo to pan” $2500. “Complete long block”, $1750
Clean titled cab, only rust is on cab corner $600
Door doors $250 each
3:73 rear axle $475
Bed SOLD
PCM $400
IDM $280
Engine harness $200
Wheels and tires $350 for the set
Anything else just ask, located in Thomasville Nc 27360, shipping available.
609-213-0586

1997 f350 single cab Was a 7.3 5 speed, engine and trans sold $200x Zf5 drive shafts $1500 Dana 60 solid front axle 4:10...
02/29/2024

1997 f350 single cab
Was a 7.3 5 speed,
engine and trans sold
$200x Zf5 drive shafts
$1500 Dana 60 solid front axle 4:10 gearing
$800 Dana 80 dually rear axle 4:10
$150 7.3 engine harness
$200 Manual transfer case
$200 IDM
$400 PCM
Doors $400 SOLD
$400 Cab
Located in Thomasville Nc 27360

2000 7.3 extended cab long bed Located in Thomasville Nc 27360 Parts can be shipped as well 609-213-0586
02/15/2024

2000 7.3 extended cab long bed

Located in Thomasville Nc 27360
Parts can be shipped as well
609-213-0586

2007 single cab long bed 3v 5.4 core engine $550Flawless 8ft single wheel utility body $29005r110 transmission $750Doors...
01/29/2024

2007 single cab long bed
3v 5.4 core engine $550
Flawless 8ft single wheel utility body $2900
5r110 transmission $750
Doors $350 each
Cab $1200
Front clip $750
Anything else just ask
Parts are located and picked up in Thomasville Nc 27360. Shipping is available as well.
609-213-0586

2008 2wd f250 extended cab long bed single  wheel. Clean title- Runs and drives, has a miss Running 3v 5.4 engine, has m...
12/19/2023

2008 2wd f250 extended cab long bed single wheel. Clean title- Runs and drives, has a miss

Running 3v 5.4 engine, has miss. $750
Good 5r110 trans $600
Rust free extended cab doors, $375 each $1200 for the set.
Rust free extended cab $1300
Complete front clip $1000
3:73 rear axle $400
Aluminum rims with tires 265/70r/17 $600
Factory ford non power mirrors $300
Rust free 8ft single wheel utility body $1300
Anything else just ask- I have several trucks
Located in Thomasville Nc 27360

Address

Thomasville, NC
27360

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 5pm
Tuesday 10am - 5pm
Wednesday 10am - 5pm
Thursday 10am - 5pm
Friday 10am - 5pm
Saturday 10am - 3pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Henderson’s Truck Parts posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share