Cheap Cars And Trucks for Sale Under $2000

Directions

Cheap Cars And Trucks for Sale Under $2000 Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Cheap Cars And Trucks for Sale Under $2000, Cars, Texas City, TX.

✅️Contact me if interested✅️Same Day Shipping®️🚚Full Price:$1600Down Payment:$4002003 Chevrolet S-10 ZR2 Extended Cab 4x...
07/24/2026

✅️Contact me if interested✅️
Same Day Shipping®️🚚
Full Price:$1600
Down Payment:$400
2003 Chevrolet S-10 ZR2 Extended Cab 4x4
Make:Chevrolet
Model:S10
Mileage:77,400
VIN:1GCCT19X238168996
Engine:4.3L V6
Drivetrain:4WD/AWD
Transmission:Automatic (4-Speed)
Body Style:Truck
Exterior Color:Dark Cherry Red Metallic
Interior Color:Graphite
Title Status:Clean

I need this sold ASAP asking $800Kindly send me a message for more details if you're interested
07/23/2026

I need this sold ASAP asking $800
Kindly send me a message for more details if you're interested

1977 Ford F-250 SuperCab 460 4×4  $1200  payment $300138k Miles Shown460ci V8Contact Theodore Franklin Shaw
07/23/2026

1977 Ford F-250 SuperCab 460 4×4

$1200

payment $300

138k Miles Shown

460ci V8

Contact Theodore Franklin Shaw

2021 Lamborghini Urus UltraFULL PRICE :$10kDown payment: $500Financing options available Monthly payment accepted 1 owne...
07/23/2026

2021 Lamborghini Urus Ultra
FULL PRICE :$10k
Down payment: $500
Financing options available
Monthly payment accepted
1 owner
No mechanical fault
No credit check
Clean title
Luxury (Mansory
Edition)
Year: 2021
Mileage: 76,026 kms
Exterior Color: Grey Interior Color: Black
Body Type: SUV
Doors: 4
Seating Capacity: 5 seats
Engine: 8 cylinders, 4000+ cc
Transmission: Automatic
Seller type private
Message us Now

2012 infinityPrice  $1700Miles  125k1 ownerClean title Engine and transmission works perfectly Fully loaded No accident ...
07/23/2026

2012 infinity
Price $1700

Miles 125k

1 owner

Clean title

Engine and transmission works perfectly

Fully loaded

No accident

New tires and brakes

No issues

Runs smoothly

Super clean

Engine size 4.0L.

4 cylinders

Available now from Driver Motorsports is this 1998 Blue Two-Tone Toyota Crown Royal Extra! This Crown is for sale in the...
07/20/2026

Available now from Driver Motorsports is this 1998 Blue Two-Tone Toyota Crown Royal Extra! This Crown is for sale in the USA, is 100% legal, Customs-cleared, and has a valid Virginia title along with all importation documents. This incredible ride has only 37,098 miles and is offered at $2000 down payment $400

If you're looking for a clean Toyota Crown, this is one that's sure to stand out. Imported from Japan and powered by Toyota's dependable 1G-FE 2.0L inline-six, this right-hand-drive JDM luxury sedan is known for its smooth performance, excellent reliability, and comfortable ride. Finished in a striking two-tone blue over silver, this Crown has a timeless look that's complemented perfectly by a set of Blest wheels and a lowered VIP stance that gives it just the right amount of presence. The exterior is in excellent condition, while the spacious cloth interior has been exceptionally well cared for and provides the quiet, refined driving experience Toyota built the Crown around. Whether you're after a reliable JDM daily driver, a clean VIP-style sedan, or a rare Toyota Crown that's already legal in the United States, this Royal Extra is an outstanding example that's becoming increasingly difficult to find in this condition.

Mod List:
17" Blest Wheels
HKS Hypermax S Coilovers
OEM Rain Visors

Ready for pickup in Rustburg, VA 24588, or we can arrange shipment to your door.

Please message, or text, me

Driver Motorsports charges a $599 Dealer Processing Fee.

Driver Motorsports is proud to offer a $250 discount to all active-duty Military, Veterans, and First Responders!

Driver Motorsports is a Virginia independent auto dealer.

Extreme Krypton 2025 model, 9X, 2.0T Ultra 70 kWh Automatic,Original paint, with a coatDrive 15500km. Somabest
07/18/2026

Extreme Krypton 2025 model, 9X, 2.0T
Ultra 70 kWh Automatic,Original paint, with a coat
Drive 15500km. Somabest

FOR SALE🇺🇸1991 chevrolet R/V350027K Original Miles‼️Ex Air Force Truck350 Fuel Injected 4L80e Automatic Transmission4x44...
07/18/2026

FOR SALE🇺🇸
1991 chevrolet R/V3500
27K Original Miles‼️
Ex Air Force Truck
350 Fuel Injected
4L80e Automatic Transmission
4x4
4” Lift Rough Country
35” Tires
Very Solid Truck
Runs and Drives Great
$46,500
Located in Claremore, Oklahoma
No Trades

Runs and drives, asking $500 I need it gone today....down $200Message me directly
07/17/2026

Runs and drives, asking $500 I need it gone today....down $200
Message me directly

SEND US A TEXT MESSAGE IF INTERESTED IN YHE VEHICLE 1997 Lincoln Town Car Executive SeriesPrice $2500Down payment $500Mi...
07/17/2026

SEND US A TEXT MESSAGE IF INTERESTED IN YHE VEHICLE

1997 Lincoln Town Car Executive Series

Price $2500
Down payment $500
Mileage
68,700
VIN
1LNLM81W8VY698932
Engine
4.6L V8
Drivetrain
Rear-wheel drive
Transmission
Automatic (4-Speed)
Body Style
Sedan
Exterior Color
Silver Frost Clear Coat
Interior Color
Light Graphite
Title Status
Clean

Address

Texas City, TX

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Cheap Cars And Trucks for Sale Under $2000 posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Sponsored

Share