G Body auto parts

Directions

G Body auto parts Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from G Body auto parts, Automotive, aircraft & boat, 1770 Saturn Way, Seal Beach, CA.

Complete 1981-88 Oldsmobile cutlass, Monte Carlo Gbody black interior set $1200, can sell separately Dm for price Shippi...
04/05/2026

Complete 1981-88 Oldsmobile cutlass, Monte Carlo Gbody black interior set $1200, can sell separately
Dm for price
Shipping available at your dime

Oldsmobile cutlass Header panel has some repairsBut still looks good just been sitting around$600
04/05/2026

Oldsmobile cutlass Header panel has some repairs
But still looks good just been sitting around
$600

Complete front and rear seat set removed from a 1985 Oldsmobile Cutlass.Original factory seatsFront buckets + matching r...
04/05/2026

Complete front and rear seat set removed from a 1985 Oldsmobile Cutlass.
Original factory seats
Front buckets + matching rear bench
Good used condition
Solid frames
Great for restoration or G-Body swap
$600 for the set

G body exhaust systemPatriot headers 1 5/8 ( will fit straight/ angle plugs) pypes 3in exhaust with x pipe to flow maste...
04/05/2026

G body exhaust system
Patriot headers 1 5/8 ( will fit straight/ angle plugs) pypes 3in exhaust with x pipe to flow master super 10’s.
$700

78 buick regal available for parts Been parked for years but all parts are in good conditionsLmk if you need any parts
04/05/2026

78 buick regal available for parts
Been parked for years but all parts are in good conditions
Lmk if you need any parts

Oldsmobile 442 Cutlass New Bolt on Center CapsBrand new in box (3 boxes) never used/mounted Bolt-on Super Stock 2 rally ...
04/05/2026

Oldsmobile 442 Cutlass New Bolt on Center Caps
Brand new in box (3 boxes) never used/mounted Bolt-on Super Stock 2 rally center caps - will work for cutlass, 442, Vista, F85, etc. WIll ship at buyers expense.

1980 1988 Monte Carlo Buick regal G-Body 60/40 seatsSeats do not have tracks, ashtrays in the back or the chrome trim on...
04/05/2026

1980 1988 Monte Carlo Buick regal G-Body 60/40 seats
Seats do not have tracks, ashtrays in the back or the chrome trim on the sides. All that stuff went on eBay. What's left of the seats is in very good condition for its age, I don't see anything ripped or torn. These came from a low mileage Buick regal that rotted away.
$250

BUICK REGAL HOOD WITH SCOOPCAME OF AN 87 MODEL$250
04/05/2026

BUICK REGAL HOOD WITH SCOOP
CAME OF AN 87 MODEL
$250

They just came in, new cutlass taillights DM to get yours$300 each
04/05/2026

They just came in, new cutlass taillights
DM to get yours
$300 each

1986-87 Cutlass Euro Clip$450 with shipping included No Cracks, headlights good
04/05/2026

1986-87 Cutlass Euro Clip
$450 with shipping included
No Cracks, headlights good

Address

1770 Saturn Way
Seal Beach, CA
CA90740

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when G Body auto parts posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share