Accel Motors

Call Directions Website Contact the business

For any other car & motorcycle needs, inquire us anytime and we will help you get running with your vehicle! 車の買い取り&販売の専門店。主に中古車&バイクを取り扱っております。その他、車&バイクのことならアクセルモータースまでお気軽にお問い合わせ下さい!

2003 Honda Element EXMileage: 80,300 milesVIN: 5J6YH18553L012367Super low mile & rare 2 owner Honda Element is in! Purch...
09/09/2026

2003 Honda Element EX
Mileage: 80,300 miles
VIN: 5J6YH18553L012367

Super low mile & rare 2 owner Honda Element is in! Purchased straight from an original owner previously & purchased back from the current 2nd owner. Meticulously maintained for all its life. Great for the outdoor adventure or carrying anything that fits inside of spacious interior, it is one of a kind vehicle that is increasing in its value in recent years. In pristine condition, there is no other Element in the market like this! Inquire us for more detail.

2018 Jeep Renegade AltitudeMileage: 63,500 milesVIN: ZACCJABBXJPH07746Price: $16,980Excellent condition 2nd owner Jeep R...
06/30/2026

2018 Jeep Renegade Altitude
Mileage: 63,500 miles
VIN: ZACCJABBXJPH07746
Price: $16,980

Excellent condition 2nd owner Jeep Renegade Altitude is in! Trade-in from our repeat customer who purchased this vehicle from us years before. Maintained properly throughout the years to keep it in top condition. Safety features included are blind spot sensors, park assist features, rollover etc. Technology package is included. If interested, inquire us for more details.

2025 Mazda CX-50 PremiumMileage: 22,400 milesVIN: 7MMVABDM9SN365665Price: $32,9981st owner excellent condition Mazda CX-...
05/13/2026

2025 Mazda CX-50 Premium
Mileage: 22,400 miles
VIN: 7MMVABDM9SN365665
Price: $32,998

1st owner excellent condition Mazda CX-50 is in! All the routine service done throughout its short life and final inspection & service completed at Mazda dealership and it is ready to go! With all the bell & whistles, this car is loaded with premium options! Inquire us for more details.

2021 Mazda CX-9 TouringMileage: 38,200 milesVIN: JM3TCACY4M0520971Price: $26,998Pristine condition 2nd owner Mazda CX-9 ...
04/29/2026

2021 Mazda CX-9 Touring
Mileage: 38,200 miles
VIN: JM3TCACY4M0520971
Price: $26,998

Pristine condition 2nd owner Mazda CX-9 Touring is in! Trade-in from our repeat customer who purchased this vehicle from us years before. Maintained properly throughout the years to keep it in top condition. The car will seat 7 passengers with 3rd row seat up. Inquire us for more details if interested.

2016 Maserati Ghibli SMileage: 83,300 milesVIN: ZAM57RSA7G1189189Price: $16,998Excellent condition 2nd owner Maserati Gh...
03/20/2026

2016 Maserati Ghibli S
Mileage: 83,300 miles
VIN: ZAM57RSA7G1189189
Price: $16,998

Excellent condition 2nd owner Maserati Ghibli is in! Purchased back from our longtime client who has been meticulously maintaining the vehicle through us & Maserati dealership. High performance Italian beauty for an affordable price. If interested, inquire us for more details!

2018 Mazda CX-9 TouringMileage: 61,900 milesVIN: JM3TCACY3J0203078Price: $22,9982nd owner excellent condition Mazda CX-9...
09/10/2025

2018 Mazda CX-9 Touring
Mileage: 61,900 miles
VIN: JM3TCACY3J0203078
Price: $22,998

2nd owner excellent condition Mazda CX-9 is in! Purchased back from our long time client. All the routine maintenance was done at our shop throughout its life, final inspection & service completed and it is ready to go! With all the bell & whistles, this car is loaded! Inquire us for more details.

2023 Nissan Kicks SVMileage: 45,900 milesVIN: 3N1CP5BV7PL571158Price: $19,9981 owner excellent condition Nissan Kicks is...
07/09/2025

2023 Nissan Kicks SV
Mileage: 45,900 miles
VIN: 3N1CP5BV7PL571158
Price: $19,998

1 owner excellent condition Nissan Kicks is in! All the routine maintenance is done at local Nissan dealer, final inspection & service done at our shop and it is ready to go! Inquire us for more details.

2017 Subaru Impreza 2.0I HatchbackMileage: 42,300 milesVIN: 4S3GTAA67H3733655Price: $18,998Super low mile pristine condi...
03/21/2025

2017 Subaru Impreza 2.0I Hatchback
Mileage: 42,300 miles
VIN: 4S3GTAA67H3733655
Price: $18,998

Super low mile pristine condition Subaru Impreza Hatchback is in!
Purchased from our customer who only drove around town thus the low miles. Low mile Subaru is very hard to come by so jump on this deal because there will not be another one just like this! Inquire us for more details.

https://www.sdautoshow.comCheck out the newest models at San Diego Auto Show! Always a great way to end the year or brin...
12/31/2024

https://www.sdautoshow.com

Check out the newest models at San Diego Auto Show! Always a great way to end the year or bring in the new year at this annual event!

The 2025 San Diego International Auto Show will take place Dec 28, 2024-Jan 1, 2025 and feature hundreds of the latest new models, debuts not yet in showrooms, EVs, hybrids, test drives, automotive products and much more!

2014 Toyota Rav4 LEMileage: 98600 milesVIN: JTMZFREV5ED026107Excellent condition Toyota Rav4 is in! Purchased from our l...
12/21/2024

2014 Toyota Rav4 LE
Mileage: 98600 miles
VIN: JTMZFREV5ED026107

Excellent condition Toyota Rav4 is in! Purchased from our long time customer who purchased it new, 1 owner vehicle. Aftermarket Sony stereo (Apple Play Android Capable). All new KYB shocks & struts, brakes & rotors, fluid are changed and it is ready to go! Inquire us for more detail or for viewing.

Address

5715 Kearny Villa Road, Ste 103
San Diego, CA
92123

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Accel Motors posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Accel Motors:

Shortcuts

Share