Bradley Chevrolet of Parker

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Bradley Chevrolet of Parker Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Bradley Chevrolet of Parker, Automotive repair centre, 2500 S. Industrial Park Place, Parker, AZ.

Turn every drive into a statement in the 2026 Chevrolet Trax LT!MSRP: $25,532Bonus Cash: $500Bradley Discount: $750Final...
09/12/2026

Turn every drive into a statement in the 2026 Chevrolet Trax LT!

MSRP: $25,532
Bonus Cash: $500
Bradley Discount: $750
Final Price: $24,282

Stop by today to take it for a test drive or click the link in the comments to see why this SUV is the perfect fit for wherever life takes you!

Disclaimer: Not available with special financing, lease, and some other offers. Must take new retail delivery by 09/30/2026.

The 2026 Chevrolet Equinox LT is ready for your next drive!Stock  Price $31,792Bradley Disc 3,000Final Price $28,792Disc...
09/11/2026

The 2026 Chevrolet Equinox LT is ready for your next drive!

Stock
Price $31,792
Bradley Disc 3,000
Final Price $28,792

Disclaimer: Not available with special financing, lease and some other offers. Must take new retail delivery by 09/30/2026.

Take a closer look at the 2026 Chevrolet Equinox LT today! Link in comments!

Your vehicle deserves care that fits the road ahead.Bradley Chevrolet of Parker provides genuine OEM Chevrolet parts, ex...
09/10/2026

Your vehicle deserves care that fits the road ahead.

Bradley Chevrolet of Parker provides genuine OEM Chevrolet parts, expert service, and help with maintenance questions, including tires, brakes, oil changes, and AC needs for Arizona summers. ☀️

Schedule your appointment today! Link in the comments.

From job sites in Parker to weekends near the Colorado River, the 2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 offers available capabil...
09/08/2026

From job sites in Parker to weekends near the Colorado River, the 2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 offers available capability built for the task. 💪

Choose from multiple engine options, including the TurboMax engine with 430 lb.-ft. of torque, then work with our team at Bradley Chevrolet of Parker to explore a truck and financing plan that fit your needs.

Visit us online today to get started! Link in the comments.

🇺🇸 THE HEARTBEAT OF AMERICA IS DEALING AT BRADLEY CHEVROLET! 🇺🇸Our Labor Day Sales Event is here, and the savings are BI...
09/07/2026

🇺🇸 THE HEARTBEAT OF AMERICA IS DEALING AT BRADLEY CHEVROLET! 🇺🇸

Our Labor Day Sales Event is here, and the savings are BIG! 🔥 Whether you’re looking for a new SUV, a Silverado for work or play, or something perfect for the daily drive, we’ve got a Chevrolet ready for you.

💥 Featured savings include:
• 2026 Trax 2RS — $23,495
• 2026 Equinox LT — $27,755
• 2026 Traverse LT — $41,909
• Silverado savings on select models
• Tahoe, Suburban, Colorado & HD trucks available!

Two locations. More choices. Great deals.
Come see why Bradley Chevrolet is worth the drive, worth it always.

📍 Lake Havasu City
711 N. Lake Havasu Ave.
📞 (928) 855-0577
BradleyChevrolet.com

📍 Parker
2500 Industrial Park Place
📞 (928) 754-0481
BradleyChevroletParker.com

🇺🇸 Shop the Labor Day Sales Event and drive home in something new!

The Bradley Chevrolet of Parker difference starts with how you are treated. From your first browse to your next service ...
09/03/2026

The Bradley Chevrolet of Parker difference starts with how you are treated. From your first browse to your next service visit, our Parker, Arizona team is here with friendly people, clear communication and a commitment to making your experience easier.

Whether you are shopping for a new or pre-owned vehicle or visiting our service department, we are proud to be a trusted local resource for drivers in Parker, Blythe, Lake Havasu City, and Bullhead City.

Why shop pre-owned at Bradley Chevrolet of Parker? You will find more choices in one place, from used Chevy vehicles to ...
09/01/2026

Why shop pre-owned at Bradley Chevrolet of Parker? You will find more choices in one place, from used Chevy vehicles to cars, trucks, vans, and SUVs from many other brands.

Visit our Parker, Arizona dealership and see what fits your next chapter! 🤝

08/31/2026

Thank you for your 5-star review! We appreciate your support and look forward to serving you again at Bradley Chevrolet of Parker. If you have any questions or need assistance in the future, feel free to reach out.

Thank you, Frank, for your feedback! We’re glad to hear you can count on our team for knowledgeable and reliable service...
08/28/2026

Thank you, Frank, for your feedback! We’re glad to hear you can count on our team for knowledgeable and reliable service.

Wondering what your current vehicle may be worth? Start with Bradley Chevrolet’s online vehicle-value form, then bring y...
08/27/2026

Wondering what your current vehicle may be worth? Start with Bradley Chevrolet’s online vehicle-value form, then bring your car, truck, or SUV to our Parker team for a final appraisal.

Whether you trade toward your next Chevrolet or choose to sell your vehicle to us, our friendly appraisal experts will review it in person and present a final offer! 🙌

Address

2500 S. Industrial Park Place
Parker, AZ
85344

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Bradley Chevrolet of Parker posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Bradley Chevrolet of Parker:

Shortcuts

Share