M&M AutoHaus Inc

Directions Website

M&M AutoHaus Inc Quality Used Cars
At M&M Autohaus Inc, we pride ourselves on offering great deals on our selection of quality used vehicles.

Whether you're looking for a reliable daily driver, a family vehicle, or your next upgrade, we'll work with you to find the right

10/10/2026

2018 Audi A4 2.0T quattro Premium Plus — $14,295
93,672 miles · Clean title · AWD · 252hp turbo
2 keys, fresh suspension work, leather interior.

M&M Autohaus Inc · 2425 Green Bay Rd, North Chicago, IL
📲 224-381-1172
https://www.mnmautohaus.com/Inventory

10/10/2026

Here’s what’s on the ground right now at M&M Autohaus. Mercedes, BMW, Audi, Mazda, Jeep and more, something for every budget. Come take a test drive!

M&M Autohaus Inc · 2425 Green Bay Rd, North Chicago, IL
📲 224-381-1172
Hours: Mon–Wed 12–6pm · Thu–Fri 2–6pm · Sat 12–6pm · Sun closed

2017 Audi A4 2.0T Quattro Premium — $10,495130,629 miles · Clean title · Quattro AWDBrand new spark plugs, rear shocks, ...
10/03/2026

2017 Audi A4 2.0T Quattro Premium — $10,495
130,629 miles · Clean title · Quattro AWD
Brand new spark plugs, rear shocks, brakes and rotors, water pump. Heated leather seats, sunroof, push button start.
M&M Autohaus Inc · North Chicago, IL
Browse our inventory: https://www.mnmautohaus.com/Inventory

2017 Audi A4 S line 45 TFSI Premium Plus — $12,595114,583 miles · Clean title · Quattro AWD · S-LineBrand new water pump...
10/03/2026

2017 Audi A4 S line 45 TFSI Premium Plus — $12,595
114,583 miles · Clean title · Quattro AWD · S-Line
Brand new water pump, front & rear brakes and rotors, CV axle, coolant. Heated seats, heated steering wheel, sunroof, navigation, Bang & Olufsen sound.
M&M Autohaus Inc · North Chicago, IL
Browse our inventory: https://www.mnmautohaus.com/Inventory

2016 Mazda CX-3 Sport — $13,39567,038 miles · Clean title · AWD · One ownerNew brakes & rotors, wheel bearings, rear tir...
09/23/2026

2016 Mazda CX-3 Sport — $13,395
67,038 miles · Clean title · AWD · One owner
New brakes & rotors, wheel bearings, rear tires, alignment done. No dealer fees.
M&M Autohaus Inc · North Chicago, IL

2012 Mercedes-Benz CLS 550 4MATIC — $11,395108,300 miles · Clean title · Runs and drives greatHeated & cooled seats, sun...
09/22/2026

2012 Mercedes-Benz CLS 550 4MATIC — $11,395
108,300 miles · Clean title · Runs and drives great
Heated & cooled seats, sunroof, backup camera, parking sensors, Bluetooth.
M&M Autohaus Inc · North Chicago, IL

🚗 Just In: 2010 Mercedes-Benz E350 4MATIC! $6,695 — 105,400 miles, silver exterior / black interior, clean title! Heated...
09/20/2026

🚗 Just In: 2010 Mercedes-Benz E350 4MATIC! $6,695 — 105,400 miles, silver exterior / black interior, clean title! Heated leather memory seats, panoramic sunroof, navigation, backup camera, Harman Kardon audio. Come see it at M&M Autohaus Inc, North Chicago, IL. Full details & photos: https://www.carsforsale.com/vehicle/details/130283476

🚗 Just In: 2015 Honda Odyssey EX! $6,500 — 171,700 miles, black exterior / gray interior, clean title! Brand new brakes ...
09/20/2026

🚗 Just In: 2015 Honda Odyssey EX! $6,500 — 171,700 miles, black exterior / gray interior, clean title! Brand new brakes and rotors all around, backup camera, right turn signal camera, automatic rear doors. Come see it at M&M Autohaus Inc, North Chicago, IL. Full details & photos: https://www.carsforsale.com/vehicle/details/130283421

🚗 Just In: 2010 Cadillac Escalade Premium! $8,995 — 134,144 miles, silver exterior / black interior, clean title! Powerf...
09/20/2026

🚗 Just In: 2010 Cadillac Escalade Premium! $8,995 — 134,144 miles, silver exterior / black interior, clean title! Powerful 6.2L V8, heated & cooled leather seats, sunroof, navigation, Bose audio. Come see it at M&M Autohaus Inc, North Chicago, IL. Full details & photos: https://www.carsforsale.com/vehicle/details/130283395

Address

2425 Green Bay Road
North Chicago, IL
60064

Opening Hours

Monday 12pm - 6pm
Tuesday 12pm - 6pm
Wednesday 12pm - 6pm
Thursday 2pm - 6pm
Friday 2pm - 6pm
Saturday 12pm - 6pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when M&M AutoHaus Inc posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category