Cheap Cars and Trucks for sale

Directions

Cheap Cars and Trucks for sale Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Cheap Cars and Trucks for sale, Car dealership, 1804 Charlotte Avenue, Nashville, TN.

1994 Ford F-250 HD XLT 5.8L 4x4 5-Speed$1200$300down$250 monthly130k Miles5.8-Liter V8Five-Speed Manual TransmissionLimi...
09/17/2026

1994 Ford F-250 HD XLT 5.8L 4x4 5-Speed
$1200
$300down
$250 monthly
130k Miles
5.8-Liter V8
Five-Speed Manual Transmission
Limited-Slip Rear Differential
Dual-Range Transfer Case
Oxford White Paint
Opal Gray Cloth Upholstery 16" Eight-Hole Alloy Wheels
Four-Inch Lift Kit
Manually Locking Front Hubs
Sliding Rear Window
Spray-In Bed Liner
JVC Head Unit
Air Conditioning
Clean Carfax Repor
Unwanted car's and trucks for sale under$500

Asking $1000Down payment $300I'm giving out this 2014 Honda Accord car for a little fee Free Perfect condition no issue ...
09/17/2026

Asking $1000

Down payment $300

I'm giving out this 2014 Honda Accord car for a little fee Free Perfect condition no issue with it, I have clean title in hand. Driven 62,000 miles. Super clean inside and outside. Run and drive excellent. I used it for some months so my child just gave me a new car as a birthday gift so I have 3 cars in my compound and I wanted to give out one away to anyone that needs a car but can't afford it pm me if interested!Unwanted car's and trucks for sale under$500

Going for $900 if you’re disable or badly in need of a vehicle and can provide $300 down message me directly click my pr...
09/17/2026

Going for $900 if you’re disable or badly in need of a vehicle and can provide $300 down message me directly click my profile and message me directly

1994 Chevrolet K2500 Silverado Extended Cab 4×4Price: $2,000Down Payment: $400Monthly Payments: $150Vehicle Details* Mil...
09/17/2026

1994 Chevrolet K2500 Silverado Extended Cab 4×4
Price: $2,000
Down Payment: $400
Monthly Payments: $150

Vehicle Details

* Mileage: 76,000 miles shown
* Engine: 5.7L V8
* Transmission: 4-Speed Automatic
* Drivetrain: 4×4 with Dual-Range Transfer Case
* Exterior Color: Dark Hunt Club Red Metallic
* Interior: Red Cloth Upholstery
* Wheels: 16-inch Alloy Wheels
* Features:
* Power Windows & Locks
* Cruise Control
* Air Conditioning
* Delco AM/FM Stereo
* Vehicle History: Clean
Message me if interested

2020 Nissan Maxima SVPrice $3000down payment $400reservation $150financing available Runs great3.5L V6 Fully loaded 62k ...
08/22/2026

2020 Nissan Maxima SV

Price $3000
down payment $400
reservation $150
financing available

Runs great
3.5L V6
Fully loaded
62k miles
Clean title
Cheap Cars and Trucks for sale

08/18/2026
2018 Honda AccordPrice $2800Down payment $300Clean title60k milesLane departure warningBlindspot alertPush button startG...
08/18/2026

2018 Honda Accord

Price $2800
Down payment $300

Clean title
60k miles
Lane departure warning
Blindspot alert
Push button start
Great on gas
Tinted windows
Financing!
Cheap Cars and Trucks for sale

2018 Honda Accord EX-LPrice $3000Down payment $300Title: Clean TitleEngine: 1.5L 4cyl TurboTransmission: AutomaticMiles:...
08/18/2026

2018 Honda Accord EX-L

Price $3000
Down payment $300

Title: Clean Title
Engine: 1.5L 4cyl Turbo
Transmission: Automatic
Miles: 163,973

•Keyless entry
•Remote start
•Power sunroof ☀️
•Power seats
•Bluetooth
•Back up camera
•Cold AC🥶
•Gas saver⛽️
Cheap Cars and Trucks for sale

Address

1804 Charlotte Avenue
Nashville, TN
37203

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Cheap Cars and Trucks for sale posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category