Homes by Garret Groce

Directions Website

Homes by Garret Groce Helping you find your dream home at an affordable price. I work in Texas, New Mexico, Oklahoma, and Louisiana.
4120 W. Wall St. Midland, Tx 79703

THE JASMINE 🌿   5 Bed | 2 Bath | 2,305 Sq Ft   Starting at $187,750 🏡Big family? The Jasmine brings BIG space!Home only,...
10/11/2026

THE JASMINE 🌿
5 Bed | 2 Bath | 2,305 Sq Ft
Starting at $187,750 🏡

Big family? The Jasmine brings BIG space!

Home only, price is base price and does not include delivery, set, skirting or caliche pad.
RBI 36691

10/10/2026

🏡 Quality Matters When Buying a Home!

I just purchased my very own Champion Haven, so I know firsthand what it’s like to go through the process and what to expect! If you’re looking for a quality-built home that you can feel confident investing in, I’d love to help you explore your options. We have some great financing programs and low down payment options available to help make homeownership possible!

Give me a call at 📲 512-748-7389
RBI36691

THE ELM 🌳4 Bed | 2 Bath | 1,941 Sq FtStarting at $170,000Nearly 2,000 Sq Ft of space to call HOME! 🏡Home only, price is ...
10/10/2026

THE ELM 🌳
4 Bed | 2 Bath | 1,941 Sq Ft
Starting at $170,000

Nearly 2,000 Sq Ft of space to call HOME! 🏡

Home only, price is base price and does not include delivery, set, skirting or caliche pad.
RBI 36691

10/10/2026

Time is money. Get ahead, waiting could lose you even more. You will be surprised by your options. Reach out and let’s explore those options!

Contact Garret Groce
📞 512-748-7389
📍 Midland, TX
💰 Finance Expert | 🏡 Land & Home Realtor
🌟 Hablo Español
RBI 36691

THE CREOLE ✨   3 Bed | 2 Bath | 1,699 Sq Ft   Starting at $169,900Open, spacious and ready to feel like HOME. ❤️Home onl...
10/09/2026

THE CREOLE ✨
3 Bed | 2 Bath | 1,699 Sq Ft
Starting at $169,900

Open, spacious and ready to feel like HOME. ❤️

Home only, price is base price and does not include delivery, set, skirting or caliche pad.
RBI 36691

THE PINNACLE 🏡   5 Bed | 3 Bath | 2,027 Sq Ft   Starting at $134,9005 bedrooms + 3 bathrooms = room for everyone! 🔥Home ...
10/08/2026

THE PINNACLE 🏡
5 Bed | 3 Bath | 2,027 Sq Ft
Starting at $134,900

5 bedrooms + 3 bathrooms = room for everyone! 🔥

Home only, price is base price and does not include delivery, set, skirting or caliche pad.
RBI 36691

THE BROWNING 🔥   3 Bed | 2 Bath | 1,031 Sq Ft   Starting at $99,900A 3-bedroom home UNDER $100K?! 👀🏡Home only, price is ...
10/07/2026

THE BROWNING 🔥
3 Bed | 2 Bath | 1,031 Sq Ft
Starting at $99,900

A 3-bedroom home UNDER $100K?! 👀🏡

Home only, price is base price and does not include delivery, set, skirting or caliche pad.
RBI 36691

THE TRIUMPH 🏡5 Bed | 3 Bath | 2,001 Sq FtStarting at $119,0005 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms AND over 2,000 Sq Ft! 🔥 Serious spa...
10/06/2026

THE TRIUMPH 🏡
5 Bed | 3 Bath | 2,001 Sq Ft
Starting at $119,000

5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms AND over 2,000 Sq Ft! 🔥 Serious space at an incredible starting price.

Home only, price is base price and does not include delivery, set, skirting or caliche pad.
RBI 36691

THE TINY TRU 🏡1 Bed | 1 Bath | 408 Sq FtStarting at $37,499Tiny footprint. BIG opportunity at an incredible starting pri...
10/05/2026

THE TINY TRU 🏡
1 Bed | 1 Bath | 408 Sq Ft
Starting at $37,499

Tiny footprint. BIG opportunity at an incredible starting price! 🔥

Home only, price is base price and does not include delivery, set, skirting or caliche pad.
RBI 36691

THE NAVASOTA 🏡4 Bed | 2 BathStarting at $79,900FOUR bedrooms starting under $80K! 🔥 A lot of home at an incredible start...
10/04/2026

THE NAVASOTA 🏡
4 Bed | 2 Bath
Starting at $79,900

FOUR bedrooms starting under $80K! 🔥 A lot of home at an incredible starting price.

Home only, price is base price and does not include delivery, set, skirting or caliche pad.
RBI 36691

Address

4120 W Wall Street
Midland, TX
79703

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Homes by Garret Groce posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category