Idava Trucks & More

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Idava Trucks & More At Idava Trucks & More,
we specialize in providing working professionals with top-quality commercial vehicles.

From work trucks and vans to utility and bucket trucks, we offer a hassle-free experience to help you find the right vehicle for the job.

2015 JEEP WRANGLER For Sale $17,799Drivetrain: 4WDTransmission: AUTOMATICEngine: V6, 3.6 LITERMileage: 113,943Doors: 4ww...
10/02/2026

2015 JEEP WRANGLER For Sale $17,799
Drivetrain: 4WD
Transmission: AUTOMATIC
Engine: V6, 3.6 LITER
Mileage: 113,943
Doors: 4

www.idavatrucksandmore.com
772-643-7686

2010 Honda Odyssey Mini Van For Sale! 145315 Miles on it, leather seats.Full disclosure, the sliding doors need repaired...
09/30/2026

2010 Honda Odyssey Mini Van For Sale! 145315 Miles on it, leather seats.

Full disclosure, the sliding doors need repaired. We were told the motors are going out and it would be about 900-1100 to fix.

We've been closing them from the inside since doing it from the outside doesn't seem to work.

Reach out for any questions or to schedule a test drive.
Located at the corner of Micco Road and Us1
~ 5725 Micco Road
~772-643-7686
~www.idavatrucksandmore.com

HAPPY FRIDAY
09/25/2026

HAPPY FRIDAY

09/22/2026
🚨 1998 TOYOTA TACOMA REGULAR CAB β€” ONLY 81,723 MILES! 🚨Looking for a simple, dependable pickup without all the unnecessa...
09/11/2026

🚨 1998 TOYOTA TACOMA REGULAR CAB β€” ONLY 81,723 MILES! 🚨

Looking for a simple, dependable pickup without all the unnecessary extras? This 1998 Toyota Tacoma Regular Cab is a great little work truck with low mileage for its age and a clean bed ready to be put to use.

πŸ›» 2WD | Automatic
βš™οΈ 2.4L 4-Cylinder
πŸ”₯ 81,723 Miles
❄️ Air Conditioning
πŸ”’ Power Windows & Door Locks
🎡 AM/FM Stereo + Cassette
βœ… ABS β€’ Dual Air Bags β€’ Cruise Control β€’ Tilt Wheel

Whether you need a truck for work, weekend projects, lawn care, pool service, or just want an older Tacoma, come check this one out before it’s gone.

πŸ“ IDAVA Trucks & More
5725 Micco Rd, Grant-Valkaria, FL
πŸ“ž 772-643-7686
Stock #064725

09/08/2026
2015 JEEP WRANGLERDrivetrain:4WDTransmission: AUTOMATICEngine: V6, 3.6 LITERMileage:113,943Doors:4VIN:1C4BJWFG3FL629921S...
09/05/2026

2015 JEEP WRANGLER

Drivetrain:4WD
Transmission: AUTOMATIC
Engine: V6, 3.6 LITER
Mileage:113,943
Doors:4
VIN:1C4BJWFG3FL629921
Stock Number:629921

$17799 *Includes Dealer Fees

VEHICLE EQUIPMENT

AM/FM STEREO
UCONNECT
CRUISE CONTROL
DUAL AIR BAGS
TRACTION CONTROL
AIR CONDITIONING
HILL DESCENT CONTROL
POWER STEERING
ELECTRONIC STABILITY CONTROL
ANTI-THEFT SYSTEM
BLUETOOTH WIRELESS
ROLLOVER MITIGATION
PREMIUM SOUND
TILT WHEEL
POWER WINDOWS
TOWING PKG
CD/MP3 (SINGLE DISC)
POWER DOOR LOCKS
FOG LIGHTS
ABS (4-WHEEL)
KEYLESS ENTRY
ALLOY WHEELS
SIRIUSXM SATELLITE
HILL START ASSIST CONTROL

www.idavatrucksandmore.com for more details or call 772-643-7686

2011 CHEVROLET EXPRESS 2500 CARGODrivetrain: RWDTransmission: AUTOMATICEngine: V8, FLEX FUEL, 4.8 LITERMileage: 111,546D...
09/01/2026

2011 CHEVROLET EXPRESS 2500 CARGO

Drivetrain: RWD
Transmission: AUTOMATIC
Engine: V8, FLEX FUEL, 4.8 LITER
Mileage: 111,546
Doors: 3

ABS (4-WHEEL)
AIR CONDITIONING
TILT WHEEL
DUAL AIR BAGS
CRUISE CONTROL
POWER STEERING
POWER WINDOWS
POWER DOOR LOCKS
AM/FM STEREO
DAYTIME RUNNING LIGHTS
STABILITY CONTROL
Carfax Reports 1 previous owner

Ladder rack, and storage shelves included.

Call 772-643-7686 for more details
Carfax report at www.idavatrucksandmore.com

CHEVY SILVERADO45,927 Miles on it
08/26/2026

CHEVY SILVERADO
45,927 Miles on it

Idava Trucks and more a local family ran business, serving the local and online community for 2 years. Located on the co...
08/26/2026

Idava Trucks and more a local family ran business, serving the local and online community for 2 years. Located on the corner of US1 and Micco Road.

We specialize in work trucks and work vans, and recently have extended to personal use vehicles.

πŸ“5725 Micco Road
🌐www.idavatrucksandmore.com
☎️ 772-643-7686
πŸ“§[email protected]

Address

5725 Micco Road
Micco, FL
32976

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Idava Trucks & More posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Idava Trucks & More:

Shortcuts

Share