Five Star Motor Car

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Five Star Motor Car Five Star Motor Car is your premier destination for top quality pre-owned vehicles in the Capital Region.

2016 Subaru Legacy 2.5i Premium54,458 miles
10/09/2026

2016 Subaru Legacy 2.5i Premium
54,458 miles

2017 BMW 430i xDrive Coupe56,748
09/22/2026

2017 BMW 430i xDrive Coupe
56,748

2019 Mazda CX-3 Sport AWD54,184 miles
09/21/2026

2019 Mazda CX-3 Sport AWD
54,184 miles

2019 Chevrolet Traverse LT Leather AWD65,832 miles
09/18/2026

2019 Chevrolet Traverse LT Leather AWD
65,832 miles

2019 Honda Pilot EX AWD. Only 59749 miles Excellent ConditionPls Like.Follow.Share. Five Star Motor Car LLC. Driven by E...
09/16/2026

2019 Honda Pilot EX AWD.
Only 59749 miles
Excellent Condition
Pls Like.Follow.Share.
Five Star Motor Car LLC.
Driven by Excellence

2019 Nissan Titan SV V8 Only 52,754 miles . Nav. Tow.Pls Like. Follow.Share. Five Star Motor Car LLC Driven by Excellenc...
09/16/2026

2019 Nissan Titan SV V8
Only 52,754 miles . Nav. Tow.
Pls Like. Follow.Share.
Five Star Motor Car LLC
Driven by Excellence .

2016 RAM 1500 4WD Quad Cab Big Horn69,018 miles
09/14/2026

2016 RAM 1500 4WD Quad Cab Big Horn
69,018 miles

2019 Chevrolet Colorado WT Crew Cab 4WD56.065 miles
09/04/2026

2019 Chevrolet Colorado WT Crew Cab 4WD
56.065 miles

2021 Volkswagen Jetta 1.4T SEL Premium44,606 miles
09/03/2026

2021 Volkswagen Jetta 1.4T SEL Premium
44,606 miles

Address

70 Saratoga Avenue
Mechanicville, NY
12118

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 5pm
Tuesday 10am - 5pm
Wednesday 10am - 5pm
Thursday 10am - 5pm
Friday 10am - 5pm

Telephone

+15185790101

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Five Star Motor Car posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Five Star Motor Car:

Shortcuts

Share

Category