Gary Simmons Lease Sales

Directions Website Contact the business

Gary Simmons Lease Sales Cars, Trucks, SUVs, Vans, Minivans & Motorcyles. Antique, Used New! 72 Hours We Find The Vehicle 4 U!

2009 Toyota Tacoma 2WD Double V6 AT PreRunner (Natl)Miles: 270,701Price: $12,900
10/10/2026

2009 Toyota Tacoma 2WD Double V6 AT PreRunner (Natl)
Miles: 270,701
Price: $12,900

Silver 2009 Toyota Tacoma 2WD Double V6 AT PreRunner (Natl) with Gray interior for sale in Mckenzie . Shop Gary Simmons Lease Sales for great deals on all our Toyota inventory.

2019 Chevrolet Blazer FWD 4dr RSMiles: 127,893Price: $18,900
10/10/2026

2019 Chevrolet Blazer FWD 4dr RS
Miles: 127,893
Price: $18,900

Black 2019 Chevrolet Blazer FWD 4dr RS with Black interior for sale in Mckenzie . Shop Gary Simmons Lease Sales for great deals on all our Chevrolet inventory.

Check out this 2019 RAM 1500 Classic! It's one of the most popular models out there, it's a proven value you'll love. Ma...
10/09/2026

Check out this 2019 RAM 1500 Classic! It's one of the most popular models out there, it's a proven value you'll love. Make it yours before it's gone!

2019 RAM 1500 Classic Tradesman **FOR SALE** By Gary Simmons Lease - Sales - 14855 Highland Dr Mckenzie, TN

2016 Porsche Macan S - Price $22,900Perfect Carfax, No Accidents, Tennessee SUV, Excellent Service, Super Nice!Stock  #1...
10/09/2026

2016 Porsche Macan S - Price $22,900
Perfect Carfax, No Accidents, Tennessee SUV, Excellent Service, Super Nice!
Stock #1114246 - Silver with Black Leather, 3.6L V6, 78,133 Miles, AWD
Call 731-352-0441 M-F 8 a.m.-5 p.m. or Call or Text 731-697-9801 anytime for purchase information!
Another Awesome Deal from a dealer you can trust.... Gary Simmons has been in business for 45 years!
Need Financing? Let us know.... we can help!

2016 Porsche Macan S **FOR SALE** By Gary Simmons Lease - Sales - 14855 Highland Dr Mckenzie, TN

2024 Nissan Sentra SV - Sale Price $22,900Gray w/ Gray Cloth Interior, 23,908 Miles, 2.0L I4Dealer Warranty Available. S...
10/09/2026

2024 Nissan Sentra SV - Sale Price $22,900
Gray w/ Gray Cloth Interior, 23,908 Miles, 2.0L I4
Dealer Warranty Available. Stock #1114092,
One Owner!
Call 731-352-0441 Monday through Friday 8am-5pm Saturday from 8am-2pm
OR
Call/Text 731-697-9801 ANYTIME for purchase information.
Another Awesome Deal from a dealer you can trust.... Gary Simmons has been in business for 45 years!

2024 Nissan Sentra SV **FOR SALE** By Gary Simmons Lease - Sales - 14855 Highland Dr Mckenzie, TN

Shopping for a new vehicle? We have tons of great options. Check out this 2003 Mercedes-Benz SL-Class that’s proven to b...
10/09/2026

Shopping for a new vehicle? We have tons of great options. Check out this 2003 Mercedes-Benz SL-Class that’s proven to be safe, reliable and an excellent investment.

2003 Mercedes-Benz SL-Class SL 500 **FOR SALE** By Gary Simmons Lease - Sales - 14855 Highland Dr Mckenzie, TN

Shopping for a new vehicle? We have tons of great options. Check out this 2017 Lexus NX 200t that’s proven to be safe, r...
10/09/2026

Shopping for a new vehicle? We have tons of great options. Check out this 2017 Lexus NX 200t that’s proven to be safe, reliable and an excellent investment.

2017 Lexus NX 200t F SPORT **FOR SALE** By Gary Simmons Lease - Sales - 14855 Highland Dr Mckenzie, TN

Wow! Check out our newest addition, this awesome 2014 Kia Sorento is full of features you’ll love.
10/09/2026

Wow! Check out our newest addition, this awesome 2014 Kia Sorento is full of features you’ll love.

2014 Kia Sorento LX **FOR SALE** By Gary Simmons Lease - Sales - 14855 Highland Dr Mckenzie, TN

Just in! This 2018 Jeep Grand Cherokee is a steal! Just added with low miles and great condition -- this one’s going to ...
10/09/2026

Just in! This 2018 Jeep Grand Cherokee is a steal! Just added with low miles and great condition -- this one’s going to go FAST!

2018 Jeep Grand Cherokee Limited **FOR SALE** By Gary Simmons Lease - Sales - 14855 Highland Dr Mckenzie, TN

Wow! Check out our newest addition, this awesome 2014 Jeep Wrangler is full of features you’ll love.
10/09/2026

Wow! Check out our newest addition, this awesome 2014 Jeep Wrangler is full of features you’ll love.

2014 Jeep Wrangler Willys Wheeler Edition **FOR SALE** By Gary Simmons Lease - Sales - 14855 Highland Dr Mckenzie, TN

Address

14855 Highland Drive
McKenzie, TN
38201

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 5pm
Tuesday 8am - 5pm
Wednesday 8am - 5pm
Thursday 8am - 5pm
Friday 8am - 5pm
Saturday 8am - 1pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Gary Simmons Lease Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Gary Simmons Lease Sales:

Shortcuts

Share

Category