CMC Cars LLC

Directions

CMC Cars LLC ๐Ÿ‘‘ King of Automobiles & Premium Services
๐Ÿš˜ Turning Dreams into Reality, One Car at a Time
๐ŸŒ Express Worldwide Delivery

2012 Toyota Corolla96,757 milesPrice is $5000 = โ‚ฆ7 million naira for everything buying shipping with clearing to your do...
09/07/2026

2012 Toyota Corolla
96,757 miles
Price is $5000 = โ‚ฆ7 million naira for everything buying shipping with clearing to your doorstep
Exchange rate $1 = โ‚ฆ1400
Interested? DM

09/05/2026

1 M illion now now now tag that person ๐Ÿ˜ก will OK 2027 incoming village boy like me

08/07/2026

2025 G 63 incoming village boy like me

2018 Toyota Highlander XLE34,860 milesPrice is $15,000 = 21 million naira for everything buying shipping with clearing t...
08/07/2026

2018 Toyota Highlander XLE
34,860 miles
Price is $15,000 = 21 million naira for everything buying shipping with clearing to your doorstep
Exchange rate $1 = N1400
Interested? DM

08/06/2026

๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ฉ

08/06/2026

Incoming 2027

2012 Toyota Highlander Limited114,664 milesPrice is $8000 = N11.2 Million naira for everything buying shipping with clea...
08/05/2026

2012 Toyota Highlander Limited
114,664 miles
Price is $8000 = N11.2 Million naira for everything buying shipping with clearing to your doorstep
Exchange rate $1 = N1400
Interested? DM

2006 Toyota Land Cruiser143,625 milesPrice is $15,000 = 21 million naira for everything buying shipping with clearing to...
08/05/2026

2006 Toyota Land Cruiser
143,625 miles
Price is $15,000 = 21 million naira for everything buying shipping with clearing to your doorstep
Exchange rate $1 = N1400
Interested? DM

2016 Lexus RX 35046,926 milesPrice is $15,000 = 21 million naira for everything buying shipping with clearing to your do...
08/05/2026

2016 Lexus RX 350
46,926 miles
Price is $15,000 = 21 million naira for everything buying shipping with clearing to your doorstep
Exchange rate $1 = N1400
Interested? DM
+1 (204) 808-5970

2016 Nissan Rogue SL 74,487 milesPrice is $7000 = N9.8 million naira for everything buying shipping with clearing to you...
08/05/2026

2016 Nissan Rogue SL
74,487 miles
Price is $7000 = N9.8 million naira for everything buying shipping with clearing to your doorstep
Exchange rate $1 = N1400
Interested? DM
+1(204) 808-5970

Address

Maryland City, MD

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when CMC Cars LLC posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share