Palmer’s Pre-Owned Auto Sales

Call Directions Website

Palmer’s Pre-Owned Auto Sales Do you work hard for your money? You should drive the vehicle you want.

🚨 JUST HIT THE LOT! 🚨2012 Toyota Sienna Limited — leather, reclining seats, two sunroofs, and great tires! 206,000 miles...
10/12/2026

🚨 JUST HIT THE LOT! 🚨
2012 Toyota Sienna Limited — leather, reclining seats, two sunroofs, and great tires! 206,000 miles and ready to hit the road.

💰 $6,500 WHOLESALE CASH PRICE!

A couple dings and scrapes, but at this price, we’re practically giving it away!

205 W. Page ave in Malvern
📞870-619-4782📞

‼️Fresh on the lot‼️2007 Lexus RX350 3.5L V6 FWDNaturally aspirated non turboFully loaded for the yearSmooth motor and t...
10/10/2026

‼️Fresh on the lot‼️
2007 Lexus RX350
3.5L V6 FWD
Naturally aspirated non turbo
Fully loaded for the year
Smooth motor and trans
$5,999 cash or financing at retail
Click below for finance app 👇👇👇👇

http://palmerspreownedautosales.1234apply.com/

It’s a “I’m sick of looking at it” SALE!!!GOTTA GO!!NO ISSUES AND DRIVES PERFECT!!Come check out this absolute beast of ...
10/08/2026

It’s a “I’m sick of looking at it” SALE!!!
GOTTA GO!!
NO ISSUES AND DRIVES PERFECT!!
Come check out this absolute beast of a vehicle that’s ready for you to get in and go anywhere.
From Mexico to Canada, I’m pretty sure this is the cheapest one and if you find a cheaper one, buy it.

SUPER NICE GAS SAVER2016 Volvo S60 T5160k milesLeather, sunroof, loadedLike brand new tiresSuper clean interior$6,999 ca...
10/06/2026

SUPER NICE GAS SAVER
2016 Volvo S60 T5
160k miles
Leather, sunroof, loaded
Like brand new tires
Super clean interior
$6,999 cash or finance at retail
$2,500 down gets around a $250 payment
Click below for financing app👇👇👇

http://palmerspreownedautosales.1234apply.com/

Fresh in today2005 Ford Ranger280k milesRuns and drives greatEverything works$3,500 cash
10/03/2026

Fresh in today
2005 Ford Ranger
280k miles
Runs and drives great
Everything works
$3,500 cash

‼️CASH CAR ALERT‼️2006 Toyota Solara213k milesConvertible$2,999
10/03/2026

‼️CASH CAR ALERT‼️
2006 Toyota Solara
213k miles
Convertible
$2,999

CASH CAR ALERT!!2013 Ford EscapeNo issues!$3,999 cash!
10/02/2026

CASH CAR ALERT!!
2013 Ford Escape
No issues!
$3,999 cash!

New arrival on the lot!17 Toyota Camry193k miles$9,999 clean book wholesale!!Cash offers welcome!!No issues, no problem
10/02/2026

New arrival on the lot!
17 Toyota Camry
193k miles
$9,999 clean book wholesale!!
Cash offers welcome!!
No issues, no problem

For those of you who don’t want to be in a bind, it’s still available and it’s discounted.
10/01/2026

For those of you who don’t want to be in a bind, it’s still available and it’s discounted.

Address

205 W. Page Avenue Suite A
Malvern, AR
72104

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Palmer’s Pre-Owned Auto Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category