Tidy Up Express Car Wash

Call Directions Website

Tidy Up Express Car Wash Now you found the Best Wash - Ready for the Best Price

Don’t miss out on the easiest way to wash! Download today! Tidy Up Express Car Wash
10/13/2026

Don’t miss out on the easiest way to wash! Download today! Tidy Up Express Car Wash

10/06/2026

Today’s our 3rd anniversary! Thank you to all our wonderful customers for your support!

10/05/2026

Beautiful day for a Tidy Up Express Car Wash!
🫧🚗🧽🚙🧼🚗💦

09/17/2026

We can do better than this. Take 5 minutes to empty your trash out of the bed of your truck before going in wash. It’s not hard!

09/15/2026

Tidy Up Express Car Wash is OPEN!!!
We have water!💦
Thank you City of Mabank!

09/15/2026

Tidy Up Express Car Wash
Temporarily out of service due to water break on South 198

09/10/2026

Beautiful day for a clean vehicle! Try our Tidy Up Express Car Wash Mobile App 🧽💦🚗

07/17/2026

Rain is gone! Time to get those vehicles clean! 🧼 Great day to try out the Tidy Up Express Car Wash Mobile App!
Text TIDY UP to 575-222-2201.
Download today!
Start washing!
Earn $5 for downloading and setting up your name and email!
Making washing easy!!
Don’t forget to wait for the pay station to tell you to please pull forward! She is always polite!
Have a blessed weekend!



Many prayers! Mabank Strong!
06/28/2026

Many prayers! Mabank Strong!

A small community feels a loss in a very big way. Today we mourn together, pray together, and stand together. May love, grace, and compassion surround every family and friend whose heart is hurting. 🙏🏽

Please respect our decision to request no questions at this time. We only have prayers for our community today.

06/22/2026

Time to get that vehicle clean! Tidy Up Express Car Wash Mobile App! Life made easy!

Address

1520 S 3rd Street
Mabank, TX
75147

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Tidy Up Express Car Wash posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category