AP Motor Sales LLC

Directions Website

AP Motor Sales LLC Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from AP Motor Sales LLC, Automotive, aircraft & boat, 9110 Ferndale Road, Louisville, KY.

🚗 Affordable, Reliable Vehicles
🚗 Vehículos Confiables y Económicos
💰 Financing Available | Financiamiento Disponible
🚙 Cars • Trucks • SUVs | Autos • Camionetas • SUVs

🚗 ¡EN VENTA! Chevrolet Cruze LT 2018 🚗💲 Solo $5,500📍 104,578 millas📝 Título reconstruido (Rebuilt Title)¿Buscas un carro...
07/11/2026

🚗 ¡EN VENTA! Chevrolet Cruze LT 2018 🚗

💲 Solo $5,500
📍 104,578 millas
📝 Título reconstruido (Rebuilt Title)

¿Buscas un carro económico, confiable y con excelente rendimiento de gasolina? ¡Este Chevy Cruze LT 2018 puede ser para ti!

✅ 104,578 millas
✅ Transmisión automática
✅ Aire acondicionado frío ❄️
✅ Interior limpio
✅ Excelente ahorro de gasolina ⛽
✅ Maneja muy bien
✅ ¡Listo para llevar!

💳 ¡Financiamiento disponible!

📍 AP Motor Sales LLC
9110 Ferndale Rd
Louisville, KY 40291

📞 Llama: (502) 882-1322

🌎 Hablamos inglés y español.

¡Ven a verlo hoy mismo o envíanos un mensaje para programar una prueba de manejo antes de que se venda!

07/11/2026
🚗 FOR SALE: 2018 Chevrolet Cruze LT 🚗💲 Only $5,500📍 104,578 Miles📝 Rebuilt TitleLooking for a dependable, fuel-efficient...
07/11/2026

🚗 FOR SALE: 2018 Chevrolet Cruze LT 🚗

💲 Only $5,500
📍 104,578 Miles
📝 Rebuilt Title

Looking for a dependable, fuel-efficient sedan at an affordable price? Check out this 2018 Chevy Cruze LT! This clean and stylish sedan is perfect for commuting, first-time drivers, students, or anyone looking to save money at the pump.

✅ 104,578 miles
✅ Automatic transmission
✅ Cold A/C ❄️
✅ Clean interior
✅ Great fuel economy ⛽
✅ Runs and drives great
✅ Ready for its next owner!

💳 Financing Available!

📍 AP Motor Sales LLC
9110 Ferndale Rd
Louisville, KY 40291

📞 Call: (502) 882-1322

🌎 We speak English & Spanish!
¡Hablamos inglés y español!

Stop by today or send us a message to schedule a test drive before it’s gone!

🚗 2016 Chevy Cruze LT — $5,000¿Buscas una oferta inigualable? ¡Aquí está! 👀 Este Chevrolet Cruze LT 2016 en azul Kinetic...
07/03/2026

🚗 2016 Chevy Cruze LT — $5,000
¿Buscas una oferta inigualable? ¡Aquí está! 👀 Este Chevrolet Cruze LT 2016 en azul Kinetic tiene solo 80,388 millas, motor turbo, transmisión automática, e interior negro super limpio. Título reconstruido a solo $5,000. ¡Perfecto como primer auto o para actualizar tu presupuesto — no durará mucho! 💙
📍 AP Motor Sales LLC | 9110 Ferndale Rd, Louisville, KY 40291
📞 (502) 882-1322

💳 ¡Todo tipo de crédito bienvenido — financiamiento disponible!

🚗 2016 Chevy Cruze LT — $5,000Looking for an unbeatable deal? Here it is! 👀 This 2016 Chevrolet Cruze LT in stunning Kin...
07/03/2026

🚗 2016 Chevy Cruze LT — $5,000
Looking for an unbeatable deal? Here it is! 👀 This 2016 Chevrolet Cruze LT in stunning Kinetic Blue has only 80,388 miles, turbo engine, automatic transmission, and a super clean black interior. Rebuilt title at just $5,000. Perfect first car or budget upgrade — it won't last long! 💙
📍 AP Motor Sales LLC | 9110 Ferndale Rd, Louisville, KY 40291
📞 (502) 882-1322

💳 All credit types welcome — financing available!

🚗 2017 Toyota Corolla LE — $7,000¡Uno de los autos más confiables jamás fabricados — y lo tenemos a un precio increíble!...
07/03/2026

🚗 2017 Toyota Corolla LE — $7,000
¡Uno de los autos más confiables jamás fabricados — y lo tenemos a un precio increíble! 🔴 Este Toyota Corolla LE 2017 en rojo Barcelona tiene 124,530 millas y sigue andando fuerte. Automático, interior limpio con radio con pantalla táctil. Título reconstruido a solo $7,000 — ¡difícil de superar! 💥
📍 AP Motor Sales LLC | 9110 Ferndale Rd, Louisville, KY 40291
📞 (502) 882-1322

💳 ¡Todo tipo de crédito bienvenido — financiamiento disponible!

🚗 2017 Toyota Corolla LE — $7,500One of the most dependable cars ever made — and we've got one for a steal! 🔴 This 2017 ...
07/03/2026

🚗 2017 Toyota Corolla LE — $7,500
One of the most dependable cars ever made — and we've got one for a steal! 🔴 This 2017 Toyota Corolla LE in bold Barcelona Red has 124,530 miles and is still going strong. Automatic, clean interior with touchscreen radio. Rebuilt title at just $7,500 — hard to beat! 💥
📍 AP Motor Sales LLC | 9110 Ferndale Rd, Louisville, KY 40291
📞 (502) 882-1322

💳 All credit types welcome — financing available!

🚩SOLD🚩🚩🚩🚩🚩🚩🚩🚗 2014 Toyota Camry LE — $8,750Confiable. Cómodo. Accesible. ✅ Este Toyota Camry LE 2014 en dorado Pyrite ti...
07/03/2026

🚩SOLD🚩🚩🚩🚩🚩🚩🚩

🚗 2014 Toyota Camry LE — $8,750
Confiable. Cómodo. Accesible. ✅ Este Toyota Camry LE 2014 en dorado Pyrite tiene solo 85,905 millas y maneja de maravilla. Interior beige limpio, motor 2.5L, automático — todo lo que quieres en un sedán familiar sin el precio elevado. Título reconstruido a solo $8,750. ¡La confiabilidad de Toyota que puedes contar! 🏆
📍 AP Motor Sales LLC | 9110 Ferndale Rd, Louisville, KY 40291
📞 (502) 882-1322

🚩SOLD🚩🚩🚩🚩🚩🚩🚩🚩🚩🚩🚗 2014 Toyota Camry LE — $8,750Reliable. Comfortable. Affordable. ✅ This 2014 Toyota Camry LE in gorgeous...
07/03/2026

🚩SOLD🚩🚩🚩🚩🚩🚩🚩🚩🚩🚩

🚗 2014 Toyota Camry LE — $8,750
Reliable. Comfortable. Affordable. ✅ This 2014 Toyota Camry LE in gorgeous Pyrite Gold has only 85,905 miles and drives beautifully. Clean beige interior, 2.5L engine, automatic — everything you want in a family sedan without the big price tag. Rebuilt title at just $8,750. Toyota reliability you can count on! 🏆
📍 AP Motor Sales LLC | 9110 Ferndale Rd, Louisville, KY 40291
📞 (502) 882-1322

🚗 2020 Toyota Yaris Hatchback — $9,950Stylish, sporty, and sips gas like a champ! 🖤 This 2020 Toyota Yaris Hatchback is ...
07/03/2026

🚗 2020 Toyota Yaris Hatchback — $9,950
Stylish, sporty, and sips gas like a champ! 🖤 This 2020 Toyota Yaris Hatchback is the perfect daily driver — only 67,968 miles, automatic transmission, and a sleek black exterior that turns heads. Rebuilt title, priced to move at just $9,950. Don't sleep on this one! 🔥
📍 AP Motor Sales LLC | 9110 Ferndale Rd, Louisville, KY 40291
📞 (502) 882-1322

💳 All credit types welcome — financing available!

Address

9110 Ferndale Road
Louisville, KY
40291

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when AP Motor Sales LLC posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share