Directions

GE Motors Pre-owned vehicles available for sale at our dealership located at 1632 Eidson Road,EP,TX

2014 Corvette Stingray Supercharged600 HP 75,000 MillasLongTube headers Vortech SuperchargerPerformance exhaust Removabl...
09/26/2026

2014 Corvette Stingray Supercharged
600 HP

75,000 Millas

LongTube headers
Vortech Supercharger
Performance exhaust
Removable roof
Air conditioning
Rear camera
Bluetooth

Para mas información, Contáctenos
al (830) 513-0708

Ge Motors
1632 Eidson Road, Eagle Pass, Texas 78852

2020 Cadillac XT6 Premium 3-Row54,000 Millas$1,500 Down WAC AWD3-Row SeatingSunRoofHeated SeatsCarPlay BluetoothAire aco...
09/16/2026

2020 Cadillac XT6 Premium
3-Row
54,000 Millas

$1,500 Down WAC

AWD
3-Row Seating
SunRoof
Heated Seats
CarPlay
Bluetooth
Aire acondicionado

Para mas información, Contáctenos
al (830) 513-0708

Ge Motors
1632 Eidson Road, Eagle Pass, Texas 78852

2026 GMC Sierra Elevation X31 Off Road700 Millas4X4SunRoofHeated Seats Bed CoverCarPlay BluetoothAire acondicionadoPara ...
09/08/2026

2026 GMC Sierra Elevation
X31 Off Road
700 Millas

4X4
SunRoof
Heated Seats
Bed Cover
CarPlay
Bluetooth
Aire acondicionado

Para mas información, Contáctenos
al (830) 513-0708

Ge Motors
1632 Eidson Road, Eagle Pass, Texas 78852

2007 Ford Edge136,000 milesPrecio $3,200Aire acondicionadoPara mas información, llama o envía un mensaje al (830) 513-07...
09/01/2026

2007 Ford Edge
136,000 miles

Precio $3,200
Aire acondicionado

Para mas información, llama o envía un mensaje al (830) 513-0708

Ge Motors
1632 Eidson Road, Eagle Pass, Texas 78852

2024 Chevrolet Trax RS100,000 millas$2,000 Down WAC$350/ MesAire acondicionadoBluetooth CarplayHeated seats Para mas inf...
08/07/2026

2024 Chevrolet Trax RS
100,000 millas

$2,000 Down WAC
$350/ Mes

Aire acondicionado
Bluetooth
Carplay
Heated seats

Para mas información, llama o envía un mensaje al (830) 513-0708

Ge Motors
1632 Eidson Road, Eagle Pass, Texas 78852

2019 Ford Mustang GT 5.071,000 millas$3,000 Down WAC5.0 CoyoteAire acondicionadoPara más información, llama o envía un m...
07/18/2026

2019 Ford Mustang GT 5.0
71,000 millas

$3,000 Down WAC

5.0 Coyote
Aire acondicionado

Para más información, llama o envía un mensaje al (830) 513-0708.

Ge Motors
1632 Eidson Road, Eagle Pass, Texas 78852

2026 GMC Sierra ElevationX31 Off Road600 millas$3,000 Down WAC4X4Aire acondicionadoBluetooth CarplaySunroof Heated seats...
06/10/2026

2026 GMC Sierra Elevation
X31 Off Road
600 millas

$3,000 Down WAC

4X4
Aire acondicionado
Bluetooth
Carplay
Sunroof
Heated seats
Bed Cover

(830) 513-0708
Favor de llamar o mandar mensaje para más informacion

Ge Motors
1632 Eidson Road, Eagle Pass, Texas 78852

2021 Cadillac XT6Premium Luxury75,000 millas$2,000 Down  $350/ MesThird-RowAire acondicionadoPanoramic sunroofBluetooth ...
05/09/2026

2021 Cadillac XT6
Premium Luxury
75,000 millas

$2,000 Down
$350/ Mes

Third-Row
Aire acondicionado
Panoramic sunroof
Bluetooth
Carplay
Heated seats
Cooled seats

(830) 513-0708
Favor de llamar o mandar mensaje para más informacion

Ge Motors
1632 Eidson Road, Eagle Pass, Texas 78852

2025 CHEVROLET EQUINOX 19,000 millas$3,500 Down WAC$400/ Mes Aire acondicionadoPanoramic sunroofBluetooth CarplayHeated ...
04/09/2026

2025 CHEVROLET EQUINOX
19,000 millas

$3,500 Down WAC
$400/ Mes

Aire acondicionado
Panoramic sunroof
Bluetooth
Carplay
Heated seats

(830) 513-0708
Favor de llamar o mandar mensaje para más informacion

Ge Motors
1632 Eidson Road, Eagle Pass, Texas 78852

SOLD❗️2022 CHEVROLET TAHOE Z71LUXURY OFF ROAD PKG88,000 millas$3,500 Down WAC$400/ Mes4X4Third-RowAire acondicionadoPano...
04/04/2026

SOLD❗️
2022 CHEVROLET TAHOE Z71
LUXURY OFF ROAD PKG
88,000 millas

$3,500 Down WAC
$400/ Mes

4X4
Third-Row
Aire acondicionado
Panoramic sunroof
Bluetooth
Carplay
Heated seats

(830) 513-0708
Favor de llamar o mandar mensaje para más informacion

Ge Motors
1632 Eidson Road, Eagle Pass, Texas 78852

Address

1632 Eidson Road, Eagle Pass
Las Quintas Fronterizas, TX
78852

Opening Hours

Monday 11am - 6pm
Tuesday 11am - 6pm
Wednesday 11am - 6pm
Thursday 11am - 6pm
Friday 11am - 6pm
Saturday 11am - 3pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when GE Motors posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category