Fairly used car for sale under 10000

Directions

Fairly used car for sale under 10000 Looking for a reliable car without breaking the
bank? We've got you covered! Drive away with your ride today! Feel free to tweak it based on your style!

Explore a great selection of affordable, high-quality used cars right in your neighborhood.

2016 Honda Civic LXClean title 2.0L I4 FWD87k MilesPrice $3,500 Down Payment $500Runs great No mechanical issues Financi...
01/05/2026

2016 Honda Civic LX

Clean title

2.0L I4 FWD

87k Miles

Price $3,500

Down Payment $500

Runs great

No mechanical issues

Financing available

Dm if interested

2011 INFINITY M37Price:$2400Down payment:$400126k miles Clean title Leather seats Tinted windows Fully loadedRuns great ...
01/05/2026

2011 INFINITY M37

Price:$2400

Down payment:$400

126k miles

Clean title

Leather seats

Tinted windows

Fully loaded

Runs great

No mechanical issues

2018 Audi coupe S5 Price $6000Down payment $700Clean title 54k miles3.0L Turbocharged V64WD/AWDAutomatic (8-Speed)Financ...
01/05/2026

2018 Audi coupe S5

Price $6000

Down payment $700

Clean title

54k miles

3.0L Turbocharged V6

4WD/AWD

Automatic (8-Speed)

Financing available.

Same day shipping

Message me if interested

2020 BMW M340i ×DRIVE, PRICE $6000DOWN PAYMENT $700FINANCING AVAILABLE CLEAN TITLE CLEAN HISTORY, 72,913 MILES DRIVEN, 3...
01/05/2026

2020 BMW M340i ×DRIVE,

PRICE $6000

DOWN PAYMENT $700

FINANCING AVAILABLE

CLEAN TITLE CLEAN HISTORY,

72,913 MILES DRIVEN,

3.0L 6 CYLINDER TURBO ENGINE, ALL WHEEL DRIVE, 8 SPEED AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION, BLACK EXTERIOR WITH BLACK INTERIOR, NAVIGATION, BACK UP CAMERA, SUNROOF,

HEATED SEATS, HEATED STEERING WHEEL, LANE DEPARTURE WARNING, CATLESS

DOWNPIPE.

SAME DAY SHIPPING

Runs great

No mechanical issues

MESSAGE ME IF INTERESTED

2021 Ford Mustang GTAsking price $9000Down payment $1000Financing available 5.0/V810 Speed 47k miles Clean Title Bluetoo...
01/05/2026

2021 Ford Mustang GT

Asking price $9000

Down payment $1000

Financing available

5.0/V8

10 Speed

47k miles

Clean Title

Bluetooth

Brand New Nitto tires

Same day shipping

Message me if interested

Serious inquiries only

2017 Lexus 67k miles Clean title Fully loaded Price $5,600Down payment $600Financing available Bluetooth Apple car play ...
01/05/2026

2017 Lexus

67k miles

Clean title

Fully loaded

Price $5,600

Down payment $600

Financing available

Bluetooth

Apple car play

Backup camera

Financing available

Automatic transmission

No mechanical isues

Clean interior and exterior

Same day shipping

Message me if interested

2011 GMC Sierra 1500 Extended Cab SLE 4MakeGMCModelSierraSaveMileage116,000Engine5.3L V8Drivetrain4WD/AWDTransmissionAut...
01/05/2026

2011 GMC Sierra 1500 Extended Cab SLE 4

Make

GMC

Model

Sierra

Save

Mileage

116,000

Engine

5.3L V8

Drivetrain

4WD/AWD

Transmission

Automatic (6-Speed)

Body Style

Truck

Exterior Color

Fire Red

Interior Color

Ebony

Title Status

Clean

Asking : $3000

Down payment: $500

Dm if interested

2020 NISSAN ALTIMA SVPrice tag $5,000Down payment: $500Monthly: $205IN-HOUSE FINANCING NO CREDIT CHECK SHIPPING AVAILABL...
01/05/2026

2020 NISSAN ALTIMA SV

Price tag $5,000

Down payment: $500

Monthly: $205

IN-HOUSE FINANCING

NO CREDIT CHECK

SHIPPING AVAILABLE

49k mile

CLEAN TITLE

2.5L 14 F DOHC 16V

All Wheel Drive!

Blindspot warning

Rear Automatic braking

Intelligent Forward Collision Warning

Lane departure warning

Power sliding moon roof w/ tilt

Bluetooth

Push-button start

Rearview camera

Multi-Function touchscreen display

Power seats

Vin:1N4BL4DW2LC273570

Runs great

No mechanical issues

Dm if interested

2018 Toyota Camry SEPrice $4500Down Payment: $500Monthly: $300In-house Financing/ Shipping No Credit Check Make:ToyotaMo...
01/05/2026

2018 Toyota Camry SE
Price $4500
Down Payment: $500
Monthly: $300
In-house Financing/ Shipping
No Credit Check

Make:
Toyota
Model:
Camry
Year:
2018
Trim:
SE
Body type:
Sedan
Exterior color:
Celestial Silver Metallic
Interior color:
Black
Mileage:
50,276 mi
Condition:
Used
VIN:
4T1B11HK0JU560673
Transmission:
Automatic
Drivetrain:
Front-Wheel Drive
Engine:
2.5L I4
runs great
DM if interested

2018 GMC Sierra SLTPrice:$6000Down payment: $700Finance AvailableTitle: Clean TitleEngine: 5.3L V8 Transmission: Automat...
01/05/2026

2018 GMC Sierra SLT

Price:$6000

Down payment: $700

Finance Available

Title: Clean Title

Engine: 5.3L V8

Transmission: Automatic

Drivetrain: 4x4

Miles: 113,338

Remote start

Bluetooth

Parking assist

Back up camera

AM/FM Radio

Fog lights

Running lights

Power ventilated/heated seats

Heated steering wheel

Cold AC

Gas Saver

Car is in very good condition
no mechanical issues
DM if interested

Address

250 John R Junkin Drive, Natchez, MS
Kansas City, MO
38601

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Fairly used car for sale under 10000 posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category