Car Max for sale

Directions

Car Max for sale Business is all about honesty and loyalty. I've been in here for 9 years with never frauds….okay �

2018 Toyota Tundra Platinum Price: $4,500Down payment: $500Monthly payments: $250Crew Cab 5.7L V8 4x4Fully LoadedBlack L...
10/14/2025

2018 Toyota Tundra Platinum
Price: $4,500
Down payment: $500
Monthly payments: $250
Crew Cab 5.7L V8 4x4
Fully Loaded
Black Leather Platinum Interior
Heated & Cooled Front Seats
Power Sunroof
New 3” Suspension Lift
Factory 20” Wheels
New 35x12.50 M/T’s
Message me privately

2018 HONDA ACCORD TOURING61k Miles Price $2300Down Payment: $400Monthly:$200In-house Financing/ Shipping ✅️ No Credit Ch...
10/12/2025

2018 HONDA ACCORD TOURING
61k Miles
Price $2300
Down Payment: $400
Monthly:$200
In-house Financing/ Shipping ✅️
No Credit Check

FWD

2.0L I4 F DOHC 16V

Leather trimmed seats

Sunroof/moonroof

Accident avoidance systems

Multi-Function touchscreen display

Push-button start

Rearview camera

Navigation System

VIN: 1HGCV2F98JA031865
Cheap Cars For Sale Under $2000
DM directly for more info

1996 Honda Accord LX SedanTotal price $1800Down payment $200-300MakeHondaModelAccordSaveMileage123,700Engine2.2L I4Drive...
10/12/2025

1996 Honda Accord LX Sedan
Total price $1800
Down payment $200-300
Make
Honda
Model
Accord
Save
Mileage
123,700
Engine
2.2L I4
Drivetrain
Front-wheel drive
Transmission
Automatic (4-Speed)
Body Style
Sedan
Exterior Color
White
Interior Color
Taupe
Title Status
Clean

2009 Honda Accord EX-L Coupe V6Price: $2500Down payment:$500Chassis: 1HGCS22849A00241436k Miles3.5-Liter V6Five-Speed Au...
10/12/2025

2009 Honda Accord EX-L Coupe V6
Price: $2500
Down payment:$500
Chassis: 1HGCS22849A002414
36k Miles
3.5-Liter V6
Five-Speed Automatic Transaxle
Gray Paint
Black Leather Upholstery
18" Alloy Wheels
Rear Spoiler
Automatic Climate Control
CD Stereo
Heated Front Seats
Power-Adjustable Driver's Seat
Clean Carfax Report

2017 Honda Civic LX-P Coupe 2DTotal Price. $3,500Down payment. $500Mileage. Driven 89,000 miles Transmission. Automatic ...
10/11/2025

2017 Honda Civic LX-P Coupe 2D
Total Price. $3,500
Down payment. $500
Mileage. Driven 89,000 miles Transmission. Automatic Exterior color. Green
Interior color. Black Safety rating. 5\/5 NHTSA safety rating Fuel type. Petrol
Fuel economy. 30.0 MPG city 39.0 MPG motorway 2017 Honda Civic LX-P Coupe 2D
Total Price. $5000
Down payment. $500
Mileage. Driven 89,000 miles Transmission. Automatic Exterior color. Green
Interior color. Black Safety rating. 5\/5 NHTSA safety rating Fuel type. Petrol
Fuel economy. 30.0 MPG city 39.0 MPG motorway 34.0 MPG combined
Trim. LX-P Coupe 2D
Seats. 5
Clean history. This vehicle has no significant damage or problems.
Number of owners. 1
Features. Moonroof, bluetooth, alloy wheels, reversing camera, 4-cyl, i-vtec, 2.0 liter, abs, am/fm stereo, air conditioning, alarm, automatic, cvt Message ne if you're interested. combined
Trim. LX-P Coupe 2D
Seats. 5
Clean history. This vehicle has no significant damage or problems.
Number of owners. 1
Features. Moonroof, bluetooth, alloy wheels, reversing camera, 4-cyl, i-vtec, 2.0 liter, abs, am/fm stereo, air conditioning, alarm, automatic, cvt Message ne if you're interested.

2017 JEEP WRANGLER UNLIMITED SPORT 3.6L V6 4X4 Price:$7000Down payment$700 Clean titleRuns greatjust 1 owner3 keysAutoma...
10/11/2025

2017 JEEP WRANGLER UNLIMITED SPORT 3.6L V6 4X4 Price:$7000
Down payment$700
Clean title
Runs great
just 1 owner
3 keys
Automatic drive
Bluetooth audio
53k miles
Runs and drives great
No accident recorded
No mechanical problems Same day shipping Message me if you're interested.

Congratulations on your purchase! We’re happy for you and hope you love it. Thank you for choosing me: Chrislain Patrici...
10/11/2025

Congratulations on your purchase! We’re happy for you and hope you love it. Thank you for choosing me: Chrislain Patricia

Congratulations 🎉🎉
10/11/2025

Congratulations 🎉🎉

Let’s double up 💪✋2 first time buyers Big congratulations guys.
10/11/2025

Let’s double up 💪✋
2 first time buyers
Big congratulations guys.

2020 Chevrolet Silverado RST Z71 108k milesPrice $6500Down payment $5005.3 v84x4SunroofPush startBose audioBlack leather...
10/11/2025

2020 Chevrolet Silverado RST Z71
108k miles
Price $6500
Down payment $500
5.3 v8
4x4
Sunroof
Push start
Bose audio
Black leather interior Reat camera
20s kmc wheels
R/s title
FINANCNING AVAILABLE

Address

39250 Lyndon B Johnson Freeway, Dallas, TX 75232, États-Unis
Houston, TX
32457

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Car Max for sale posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Sponsored

Share

Category