Beerman's Truck Farm

Call Directions Contact the business

Beerman's Truck Farm 727 Perry Highway, Harmony PA 16037
(1)

Brand new 10k car lifts $1800/ dm for details, delivery available!
10/02/2026

Brand new 10k car lifts $1800/ dm for details, delivery available!

Lots of new inventory in this week/ new vehicles arriving daily! Stop in for a free T-shirt with purchase!
09/29/2026

Lots of new inventory in this week/ new vehicles arriving daily! Stop in for a free T-shirt with purchase!

2007 Chevy Equinox (selling Parts)Mileage 131,246Parts List:Engine (Bad head Gasket, Selling as a running core) $400Tran...
07/23/2026

2007 Chevy Equinox (selling Parts)
Mileage 131,246

Parts List:
Engine (Bad head Gasket, Selling as a running core) $400
Transmission AT, FWD (opt M09) $450
Front Bumper $125
Hood $125
Head Light $75 each
Fender $75 each
Door $130 each
Rear Hatch $150
Rear Bumper $150
Wheels $300 for entire set with tires

If you see anything else you might need don't hesitate to message us.

You pull or Full service; shoot us a message for additional details! See you at the farm!

2013 Ford Focus (Selling Parts)Mileage 128,268Parts List:Engine gasoline, (2.0L), w/o turbo; (VIN 2, 8th digit) $300Tran...
06/23/2026

2013 Ford Focus (Selling Parts)
Mileage 128,268

Parts List:
Engine gasoline, (2.0L), w/o turbo; (VIN 2, 8th digit)
$300
Transmission AT, gasoline $1800
Front Bumper gasoline, SE, w/o automatic park; fog lamps $200
Left Fender $100
Left Headlight $75
Left Door Front $150
Left Door Rear $150
Hatch Htbk (spoiler), w/o rear view camera; SE $200
Rear Bumper $150
Tail Light $75
Wheels $300 for the whole set
Radio $100
Seats $100 each
Rear Seat $100

If you see anything else you might need don't hesitate to message us.

You pull or Full service; shoot us a message for additional details! See you at the farm!

2005 Ford Explorer Sport Trac (Selling Parts)Mileage 185,382Reason listed is vehicle will no longer pass inspection due ...
06/18/2026

2005 Ford Explorer Sport Trac (Selling Parts)
Mileage 185,382
Reason listed is vehicle will no longer pass inspection due to rust

Parts List:
Engine 4.0L (SOHC), VIN K (8th digit), Sport Trac $700
Transmission AT, (4 Dr), Sport Trac, 4x4 $400
Transfer Case (part-time, switch on dash), Sport Trac, (ID 4L24-7A195-CA) $200
Hard Tonneau Cover OEM $200
Hood (Dents) $50
Doors (Lip rust) $150 each
Front Bumper $150
Rear Bumper $75
Tailgate (rusted lip) $50
Headlight $40 each
Taillight $40 each
Front Turn Signal $25 each
Instrument Cluster (4 Dr), Sport Trac, MPH, (ID 4L2T-10849-AD $200

If you see anything else you might need don't hesitate to message us.

You pull or Full service; shoot us a message for additional details! See you at the farm!

2012 F250 (Selling Parts)Mileage 188,110Parts ListEngine was run low on oil, selling as running core 6.2L (VIN 6, 8th di...
05/26/2026

2012 F250 (Selling Parts)
Mileage 188,110

Parts List
Engine was run low on oil, selling as running core 6.2L (VIN 6, 8th digit), gasoline $1000
Transmission AT, 6.2L, 4x4 $900
Headlight $100 each
Hood w/ Grille $250
Tail Light $75 each
Door electric window, w/o keyless entry pad $250 each
Fender $100 each
Front Bumper $300
Rear Bumper $150
Rear Axle (pickup), (SRW), 6.2L, non-locking, (3.73 ratio) $450

If you see anything else you might need don't hesitate to message us.

You pull or Full service; shoot us a message for additional details! See you at the farm!

2002 GMC Envoy (Selling Parts)Mileage 172,553Parts List:Engine $500Transmission 4x4 $500Front Bumper $100Headlight $40 e...
05/26/2026

2002 GMC Envoy (Selling Parts)
Mileage 172,553

Parts List:
Engine $500
Transmission 4x4 $500
Front Bumper $100
Headlight $40 each
Hood $100
Door $175 each
Hatch Lid complete $275
Fender $75 each
Wheel $50 each
Rear Axle 3.73 ratio (opt GT4) $200

If you see anything else you might need don't hesitate to message us.

You pull or Full service; shoot us a message for additional details! See you at the farm!

2014 Ford F150 (Selling Parts)Parts List:Front Bumper lower (bar), XLT, fog lamps $250Hood w/Grille $300Fender $150 each...
05/23/2026

2014 Ford F150 (Selling Parts)

Parts List:
Front Bumper lower (bar), XLT, fog lamps $250
Hood w/Grille $300
Fender $150 each
Door $275 each
Door Mirror $150 each
Bed $400
Tail Gate (Styleside box), w/o aluminum trim panel; w/o tailgate step; w/o rear view camera $350
Head Light $100 each
Taillight $75 each
Tonnue Cover $100
Front Seat $75 each
Rear Bumper $350
Rear Axle 9.75" ring gear, Base payload package (6 lug axles), electronic locking differential, 3.55 ratio $500

If you see anything else you might need don't hesitate to message us.

You pull or Full service; shoot us a message for additional details! See you at the farm!

2011 Chevy Silverado 1500 (Selling Parts)Mileage 231,777Parts List:Engine 4.3L (VIN X, 8th digit, opt LU3) $500Transmiss...
05/22/2026

2011 Chevy Silverado 1500 (Selling Parts)
Mileage 231,777

Parts List:
Engine 4.3L (VIN X, 8th digit, opt LU3) $500
Transmission AT, 4.3L, 4x2 $900
Hood $150
Front Bumper $100
Grille $100
Head Light $100 each
Fender $175 each
Door from 11/15/10, door handle even with armrest $200 each
Bed $300
Tailgate $150
Taillight $40
Rear Axle 8.6" ring gear (10 bolt), w/o hybrid option; brake opt JF7, active brake control (opt JL4), 3.23 ratio (opt GU5) Posi (opt G80) $300

If you see anything else you might need don't hesitate to message us.

You pull or Full service; shoot us a message for additional details! See you at the farm!

2008 Subaru Forester (Selling Parts)Mileage 259,969Parts List:Engine $800Transmission $100Front Bumper $100Hood $100Head...
05/22/2026

2008 Subaru Forester (Selling Parts)
Mileage 259,969

Parts List:
Engine $800
Transmission $100
Front Bumper $100
Hood $100
Headlight $50 each
Fender $50 each
Door $100 each
Taillight $50 each
Rear Bumper $100
Hatch $150

If you see anything else you might need don't hesitate to message us.

You pull or Full service; shoot us a message for additional details! See you at the farm!

Address

727 Perry Highway
Harmony, PA
16037

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 12pm

Telephone

+17244215470

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Beerman's Truck Farm posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Beerman's Truck Farm:

Shortcuts

Share