Pilsen Auto Sales LLC

Directions

Pilsen Auto Sales LLC Used cars for sale

2007 Subaru Outback196,000 Miles/Millas$3,500Call for details/Llamar para mas detalles219-803-2111
06/11/2026

2007 Subaru Outback
196,000 Miles/Millas
$3,500
Call for details/Llamar para mas detalles
219-803-2111

06/11/2026

2002 Toyota Camry
170,708 Miles/Millas
$3,500
Call for details/Llamar para mas detalles
219-803-2111

2002 Honda Civic150,307 Miles/Millas$3,500Call for details/Llamar para mas detalles219-803-2111
06/11/2026

2002 Honda Civic
150,307 Miles/Millas
$3,500
Call for details/Llamar para mas detalles
219-803-2111

02/17/2026

2012 NISSAN JUKE
Ready for the road!
Call for details 219-803-2111
$6,900

2008 TOYOTA RAV 4A favorite of many.Call for details 219-803-2111 $6,900SOLD!
02/17/2026

2008 TOYOTA RAV 4
A favorite of many.
Call for details 219-803-2111
$6,900
SOLD!

02/17/2026

2019 CHEVY TRAX
Compact but capable.
Call for details 219-803-2111
$5,900

02/17/2026

Power you don't explain-you feel.
2015 DODGE CHARGER
Call for details 219-803-2111
$7,900
SOLD!

02/17/2026

2003 CHEVY IMPALA
Ready to hit the road!
Call for details 219-803-2111
$3,900
SOLD

02/17/2026

2009 SATURN VUE
Reliable, smooth, and ready for the road.
Call for details 219-803-2111
$5,500
SOLD

2009 CHEVY SILVERADO GOOD CONDITION Call for details 219-803-2111 $8,900  SOLD
02/16/2026

2009 CHEVY SILVERADO
GOOD CONDITION
Call for details 219-803-2111
$8,900
SOLD

Address

742 Hoffman Street
Hammond, IN
46327

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 6pm
Tuesday 10am - 6pm
Thursday 10am - 6pm
Friday 10am - 6pm
Saturday 10am - 6pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Pilsen Auto Sales LLC posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category