Beyer Motor Company

Call Directions Website

Beyer Motor Company Beyer Motor Company is a family owned business that started selling new and used cars in 1949. They

2019 White Pacifica TouringLeather interior63K Miles$19,950
10/27/2025

2019 White Pacifica Touring
Leather interior
63K Miles
$19,950

2019 RAM 1500 LaramieCrew Cab - 4 Door67,560 Miles,  Black Leather interior, Silver exterior$27,925
05/06/2025

2019 RAM 1500 Laramie
Crew Cab - 4 Door
67,560 Miles, Black Leather interior, Silver exterior

$27,925

Jeep Grand Cherokee Summit Deep Brown, 85,000 miles, tan leather, Sun roof.$20,500
04/22/2025

Jeep Grand Cherokee Summit
Deep Brown, 85,000 miles, tan leather, Sun roof.

$20,500

2022 Jeep Wrangler: Cruise control, 4WD, 6 cylinder, automatic, cloth top, 18,500 miles$24,500
04/16/2025

2022 Jeep Wrangler: Cruise control, 4WD, 6 cylinder, automatic, cloth top, 18,500 miles

$24,500

06/07/2024
We at Beyer Motor Company want to wish Danny Birk a happy retirement. Throughout his 44 years of service and working as ...
04/02/2024

We at Beyer Motor Company want to wish Danny Birk a happy retirement. Throughout his 44 years of service and working as a master technician here, he won several Chrysler awards including top Chrysler tech of western United States . He has been an integral part of our business and an asset to the community and surrounding area. We appreciate his years of service and he will be greatly missed.

SOLD
03/07/2024

SOLD

2016 RAM 3500, 4x4, 6.4L Automatic with new engine, Gray, 138,000 miles$32,500
03/06/2024

2016 RAM 3500, 4x4, 6.4L Automatic with new engine, Gray, 138,000 miles

$32,500

2016 Dodge Journey RT, AWD, Leather, White, 41,000 miles$14,250
03/06/2024

2016 Dodge Journey RT, AWD, Leather, White, 41,000 miles

$14,250

Address

510 Main Street
Gridley, KS
66852

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 12pm

Telephone

+16208363181

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Beyer Motor Company posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share