Riveras Auto Sales

Call Directions Contact the business

Riveras Auto Sales Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Riveras Auto Sales, Car dealership, 864 Mather Street, Green Bay, WI.

2011 GMC ACADIA SLE — $6,500123,000 MILES | 3RD ROW | FWD | CLEAN TITLESpacious and comfortable GMC Acadia SLE with 3rd-...
10/06/2026

2011 GMC ACADIA SLE — $6,500

123,000 MILES | 3RD ROW | FWD | CLEAN TITLE

Spacious and comfortable GMC Acadia SLE with 3rd-row seating, a sunroof, and plenty of room for passengers and cargo. Great option for families and everyday driving.

FEATURES:
• 123,000 Miles
• 3rd Row Seating
• 3.6L V6 Engine
• Front-Wheel Drive (FWD)
• Automatic Transmission
• Sunroof
• Auxiliary Input
• Strong Heat & A/C
• Cruise Control
• Power Windows & Locks
• Power Mirrors
• Clean Title
PRICE: $6,500

📞 Call or text us for more information or to schedule a test drive:
(920) 784-4092
(920) 784-3996 — Español
Riveras Auto Sales
864 Mather St.
Green Bay, WI 54303

AVAILABLE BY APPOINTMENT

2016 FORD EXPLORER XLT — $10,900130,000 MILES | AWD | 3RD ROW | CLEAN TITLEWell-equipped Ford Explorer XLT with 3rd-row ...
10/06/2026

2016 FORD EXPLORER XLT — $10,900

130,000 MILES | AWD | 3RD ROW | CLEAN TITLE

Well-equipped Ford Explorer XLT with 3rd-row seating, All-Wheel Drive, heated seats, navigation, and a double sunroof. A great combination of space, comfort, and capability.

FEATURES:
• 130,000 Miles
• 3rd Row Seating
• All-Wheel Drive (AWD)
• 3.5L V6 Engine
• Automatic Transmission
• Navigation System
• Backup Camera
• Bluetooth
• Heated Front Seats
• Power Front Seats
• Double Sunroof
• Cruise Control
• Strong Heat & A/C
• Power Windows & Locks
• Power Mirrors
• Clean Title
PRICE: $10,900
Price does not include tax and registration fees.

📞 Call or text us for more information or to schedule a test drive:
(920) 784-4092
(920) 784-3996 — Español
Riveras Auto Sales
864 Mather St.
Green Bay, WI 54303
AVAILABLE BY APPOINTMENT

🚙 2010 Volkswagen Tiguan S — $3,999144,000 MILES | AWD | CLEAN TITLEAffordable and practical Volkswagen Tiguan S with Al...
10/06/2026

🚙 2010 Volkswagen Tiguan S — $3,999

144,000 MILES | AWD | CLEAN TITLE

Affordable and practical Volkswagen Tiguan S with All-Wheel Drive, making it a great option for everyday driving and Wisconsin weather.

FEATURES:
• 144,000 Miles
• 2.0L 4-Cylinder Engine
• All-Wheel Drive (AWD)
• Automatic Transmission
• Auxiliary Input
• Strong Heat & A/C
• Cruise Control
• Power Windows & Locks
• Power Mirrors
• Clean Title

PRICE: $3,999

📞 Call or text us for more information or to schedule a test drive:
(920) 784-4092
(920) 784-3996 — Español

Riveras Auto Sales
864 Mather St.
Green Bay, WI 54303

AVAILABLE BY APPOINTMENT

2019 Chevrolet Equinox LT — $11,999ONE OWNER | 90,000 MILES | CLEAN TITLE | BRAND NEW TIRESClean and well-equipped 2019 ...
10/06/2026

2019 Chevrolet Equinox LT — $11,999

ONE OWNER | 90,000 MILES | CLEAN TITLE | BRAND NEW TIRES

Clean and well-equipped 2019 Chevrolet Equinox LT with excellent fuel economy and a great combination of comfort, safety, and features.

FEATURES:
• One Owner
• 90,000 Miles
• Brand New Tires
• 1.5L 4-Cylinder Engine
• Automatic Transmission
• Front-Wheel Drive (FWD)
• Backup Camera
• Bluetooth / Hands-Free
• Remote Start
• Blind Spot Warning
• Heated Front Seats
• Great Fuel Economy
• Power Windows & Locks
• Power Mirrors
• Clean Title

PRICE: $11,999

📞 Call or text us to schedule a test drive:
(920) 784-4092
(920) 784-3996 — Español

Riveras Auto Sales
864 Mather St.
Green Bay, WI 54303

AVAILABLE BY APPOINTMENT

2016 Chevrolet Traverse LT — $8,900126,000 Miles | Clean Title | FWD | 3.6L V6Well-maintained and spacious Chevrolet Tra...
10/06/2026

2016 Chevrolet Traverse LT — $8,900

126,000 Miles | Clean Title | FWD | 3.6L V6

Well-maintained and spacious Chevrolet Traverse LT with seating for up to 7 passengers. Great SUV for families and everyday driving.

FEATURES:
• 3rd Row Seating
• Backup Camera
• Power Liftgate
• 3.6L V6 Engine
• Automatic Transmission
• Front-Wheel Drive (FWD)
• USB/AUX Input
• Strong Heat & A/C
• Cruise Control
• Power Windows & Locks
• Power Mirrors
• Clean Title

Price: $8,900

📞 Call or text to schedule a test drive or for more information:
(920) 784-4092
(920) 784-3996 — Español

📍 Riveras Auto Sales
864 Mather St.
Green Bay, WI 54303

AVAILABLE BY APPOINTMENT

2020 KIA SOUL S — $7,999136,000 Miles | Clean Title | Great on GasLooking for an affordable, reliable, and fuel-efficien...
10/06/2026

2020 KIA SOUL S — $7,999

136,000 Miles | Clean Title | Great on Gas

Looking for an affordable, reliable, and fuel-efficient vehicle? Check out this 2020 Kia Soul S! Clean inside and out and ready for its next owner.

Features:

✅ 2.0L 4-Cylinder Engine
✅ Front-Wheel Drive (FWD)
✅ Backup Camera
✅ Blind Spot Warning
✅ Bluetooth / Hands-Free
✅ Power Windows & Locks
✅ Power Mirrors
✅ Great Fuel Economy
✅ Clean Title
✅ Clean Inside & Out

Price: $7,999

Call or text us to schedule a test drive!
☎️ (920) 784-4092
☎️ (920) 784-3996 — Español
Riveras Auto Sales
864 Mather Street
Green Bay, WI 54303

🕒 Available by appointment

2019 CHEVROLET EQUINOX LT💲$11,999✅ONE OWNER.✅ Backup Camera✅ Bluetooth / Hands-Free✅ Remote Start.✅90,000 Miles✅Blind Sp...
10/02/2026

2019 CHEVROLET EQUINOX LT💲$11,999

✅ONE OWNER.
✅ Backup Camera
✅ Bluetooth / Hands-Free
✅ Remote Start.
✅90,000 Miles
✅Blind Spot Warning
✅Front Heated Seats
✅ Great on Gas
✅Clean Title
✅Front Wheel Drive(FWD).
✅1.5L 4cylinder.
✅Power windows/Locks
✅Power mirrors

Call or text us to schedule a test drive.
(920) 784-4092
(920) 784-3996 Español ☎️☎️
WE ARE AVAILABLE BY APPOINTMENT

Riveras Auto Sales
864 Mather street
Green Bay, WI. 54303

2016 FORD EXPLORER XLT💲$10,900•3rd Row Seating ✅•Navigating System✅•Backup Camera✅•Bluetooth ✅•Front Heated Seats ✅•All ...
10/01/2026

2016 FORD EXPLORER XLT💲$10,900

•3rd Row Seating ✅
•Navigating System✅
•Backup Camera✅
•Bluetooth ✅
•Front Heated Seats ✅
•All Wheel Drive(AWD)✅
•Double Sunroof ✅
•Front Power Seats✅
•Automatic transmission.
•130,000 Miles✅
•Clean title✅
•3.5L 6cylinder.
•Strong heat and AC✅
•Cruise Control✅
•Power windows/Locks✅
•Power mirrors✅

Price does not include tax and registration fees

Call or text us for more information.
(920) 784-4092
(920) 784-3996 Español ☎️☎️
WE ARE AVAILABLE BY APPOINTMENT

Riveras Auto Sales
864 Mather street
Green Bay, WI. 54303

2010 VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN S💲$3,999•All wheel drive(AWD)✅•Auxiliary Input ✅•Automatic transmission✅•Clean title✅•2.0L 4cylin...
10/01/2026

2010 VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN S💲$3,999

•All wheel drive(AWD)✅
•Auxiliary Input ✅
•Automatic transmission✅
•Clean title✅
•2.0L 4cylinder✅
•144,000 Miles✅
•Strong heat and AC✅
•Cruise Control✅
•Power windows/Locks✅
•Power mirrors✅

Call or text us for more information.
(920) 784-4092
(920) 784-3996 Español ☎️☎️
WE ARE AVAILABLE BY APPOINTMENT

Riveras Auto Sales
864 Mather street
Green Bay, WI. 54303

2010 VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN S💲$4,900•All wheel drive(AWD)✅•Auxiliary Input ✅•Automatic transmission✅•Clean title✅•2.0L 4cylin...
09/23/2026

2010 VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN S💲$4,900

•All wheel drive(AWD)✅
•Auxiliary Input ✅
•Automatic transmission✅
•Clean title✅
•2.0L 4cylinder✅
•144,000 Miles✅
•Strong heat and AC✅
•Cruise Control✅
•Power windows/Locks✅
•Power mirrors✅

Call or text us for more information.
(920) 784-4092
(920) 784-3996 Español ☎️☎️
WE ARE AVAILABLE BY APPOINTMENT

Riveras Auto Sales
864 Mather street
Green Bay, WI. 54303

Address

864 Mather Street
Green Bay, WI
54303

Telephone

+19207843996

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Riveras Auto Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Riveras Auto Sales:

Shortcuts

Share

Category