Lux Automotive

Directions

Lux Automotive Call 909-645-2871 if you’re interested in a vehicle and would like to set an appointment
FINANCING available!!!!!

CLEAN TITLE 2013 BMW X3 M SPORT 35i XDRIVEORIGINAL MILES 97,000 Cash $6999Engine and transmission EXCELLENT CONDITION in...
10/18/2026

CLEAN TITLE
2013 BMW X3 M SPORT 35i XDRIVE

ORIGINAL MILES
97,000

Cash $6999
Engine and transmission
EXCELLENT CONDITION

in great condition with only 97k miles original
fully loaded with leather seats
interior with panoramic sunroof
with leather steering wheel
paddle shifters
ice cold A/C has
backup camera with 360 all around
this suv runs and drives great !
Powerful ! no issues

Has clean title
tags up to date
asking $6999 thanks for looking.

CLEAN TITLE 2018 Subaru BRZ Limited97,900 original low miles!Engine and transmission Excellent condition!$13,599in great...
10/14/2026

CLEAN TITLE
2018 Subaru BRZ Limited
97,900 original low miles!

Engine and transmission Excellent condition!
$13,599

in great condition fully loaded
with ice cold A/C
has backup camera
Apple play / android
this car offer the track mode with 6 speed manual transmission & the newer engine model
car runs and drives very good no mechanical issues!
car has a clean title asking $13599

Welcome to test drive!

CLEAN TITLE 2014 BMW 228i M sport package 184k miles in rare estoril blue in great condition $5500runs and drives great ...
10/14/2026

CLEAN TITLE
2014 BMW 228i M sport package
184k miles
in rare estoril blue in great condition
$5500

runs and drives great no mechanical issues
fully loaded with leather seats and sunroof has ice cold A/C and heater
has Bluetooth audio
car has no issues with it has
clean title asking $5500

10/07/2026
1k Down on approval or 4495 Cash 2009 ford edge Clean title Carfax Available 160k miles Back up camera Bluetooth! Fully ...
10/07/2026

1k Down on approval or 4495 Cash
2009 ford edge
Clean title Carfax Available
160k miles
Back up camera
Bluetooth!
Fully loaded with leather seat
TVs for the back seats
Ice cold A/C
Runs and drives great
Welcome to test drive

CLEAN TITLE 2013 BMW X3 M SPORT 35i XDRIVE97,000 original miles Cash $7,900Engine and transmission EXCELLENT CONDITION i...
10/04/2026

CLEAN TITLE
2013 BMW X3 M SPORT 35i XDRIVE
97,000 original miles

Cash $7,900
Engine and transmission
EXCELLENT CONDITION

in great condition with only 97k miles original
fully loaded with leather seats
interior with panoramic sunroof
with leather steering wheel
paddle shifters
ice cold A/C has
backup camera with 360 all around
this suv runs and drives great !
Powerful ! no issues

Has clean title
tags up to date
asking $7900 thanks for looking.

CLEAN TITLE 2013 AUDI A5108,000 original milesCash price $6,999Engine and transmission in Great Condition!EVERYTHING WOR...
10/04/2026

CLEAN TITLE
2013 AUDI A5
108,000 original miles

Cash price $6,999

Engine and transmission in Great Condition!
EVERYTHING WORKS
NO ISSUES! SMOG PASS
Super clean inside out
Runs Great no issues
Pass smog check
108k original miles
Clean title in hand
Great tires all around
USB and AUX
Panoramic roof
Navigation system
Back up camera
Backup Sensors
Bluetooth radio
Everything works great

Runs and drives perfectly fine with no problems at all, everything works fine how it supposed to, AC/HEATER both works great

Welcome to test drive

Clean title !2014 MERCEDES BENZ CLA 250 Cash $7,000Engine and transmission great condition !Runs and drives EXCELLENT!NO...
10/04/2026

Clean title !
2014 MERCEDES BENZ CLA 250

Cash $7,000

Engine and transmission great condition !
Runs and drives EXCELLENT!
NO mechanical issues!
Fully loaded with leather seats!
Panoramic sunroof
Ice cold A/C and heater
Heated seats
Backup camera
Bluetooth audio navigation 🧭

car has a clean title
tags up to date
asking $7,000 thanks for looking!

CLEAN TITLE 2014 BMW 428i ORIGINAL MILES 185,000Cash $5,300runs and drives like new fully loadedleather seats 💺 and sunr...
09/30/2026

CLEAN TITLE
2014 BMW 428i
ORIGINAL MILES 185,000

Cash $5,300
runs and drives like new fully loaded
leather seats 💺 and sunroof
has ice cold A/C and heater
has backup camera with sensor has
Bluetooth audio with aux
there’s 0 mechanical issues
car runs and drives great
keyless entry push start and go car
has clean title tags up to date

asking $5300 thanks for looking.

Address

14770 Foothill Boulevard
Fontana, CA
92335

Opening Hours

3pm - 5pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Lux Automotive posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share