James Fred

Directions Contact the business

James Fred Cheap cars for sale. Shop from home or we get it delivered to your location

2008 Honda accordPrice $1500Down payment $300Monthly payments accepted Clean TitleNo AccidentSmooth drive49K MilesSunroo...
02/28/2026

2008 Honda accord

Price $1500

Down payment $300

Monthly payments accepted

Clean Title

No Accident

Smooth drive

49K Miles

Sunroot

Alloy Rims

Engine / Transmission 100%

Runs and Drives Perfect

Grey/Grey

Clean Body

Clean Interior

Ice Cold AC

Heat Works

Good Tires

Good Brakes

Anti Theft System Financing available

Well Maintained

All Maintenance Up to Date

Ready To Drive!!!

Asking $3000Down payment $500Monthly payment $300Monthly payments are negotiable 2004 Silverado SS CloneClean titleV8 5....
02/28/2026

Asking $3000
Down payment $500
Monthly payment $300

Monthly payments are negotiable

2004 Silverado SS Clone

Clean title

V8 5.3 motor

3 owners

A/c & heater work perfect

158k miles

All electric (original)

Real ss cladings

4/6 drop kit

Cosmis wheels

Has all the SS trims, cluster, moldings, interior, bumpers, grills,

Serious inquiries only

1994 Honda Accord EX SedanMakeHondaModelAccordMileage78,800Engine2.2L I4DrivetrainFront-wheel driveTransmissionAutomatic...
02/28/2026

1994 Honda Accord EX Sedan

Make

Honda

Model

Accord

Mileage

78,800

Engine

2.2L I4

Drivetrain

Front-wheel drive

Transmission

Automatic (4-Speed)

Body Style

Sedan

Exterior Color

Cashmere Silver Metallic

Interior Color

Tan

Title Status

Clean

Price $2000

Downpayment $400

Monthly payments $200

2012 GMC Sierra 1500Price $2000Down payment $500Monthly payment $300Year: 2012Make: GMC Model: Sierra 1500 Trans: Automa...
02/28/2026

2012 GMC Sierra 1500

Price $2000
Down payment $500
Monthly payment $300

Year: 2012

Make: GMC

Model: Sierra 1500

Trans: Automatic

Exterior Color: Red

Interior Color: Grey

Engine: 4.8 V8

Factory Options/Updates:

150k original miles

A/C and Heat

Power windows, locks and mirrors

1 owner

No accidents

Leather seats

Factory Denali rims

This 2012 Sierra is a true 1 owner truck that's super clean in and out with super low miles. It has added leather seats and all power options with Keyless entry. No accidents or paintwork!

2004 BMW 330i ZHP SedanMakeBMWModel3 SeriesMileage83,800Engine3.0L I6DrivetrainRear-wheel driveTransmissionManual (6-Spe...
02/28/2026

2004 BMW 330i ZHP Sedan

Make

BMW

Model

3 Series

Mileage

83,800

Engine

3.0L I6

Drivetrain

Rear-wheel drive

Transmission

Manual (6-Speed)

Body Style

Sedan

Exterior Color

Silver Grey Metallic

Interior Color

Black

Title Status

Clean

Price $1,800

Downpayment $400

Monthly payments $200

🔥🔥NEW INVENTORY🔥🔥2019 GMC Sierra 3500HD Denali 4WD✅Only 103k miles!!!✅Clean Carfax, no accidents✅Duramax Plus package✅Of...
02/28/2026

🔥🔥NEW INVENTORY🔥🔥

2019 GMC Sierra 3500HD Denali 4WD

✅Only 103k miles!!!

✅Clean Carfax, no accidents

✅Duramax Plus package

✅Off-Road suspension package

✅Gooseneck/5th wheel package

✅Parking sonar front & rear

✅Navigation & back-up camera

✅Brand new 20" wheels

✅Brand new leveling kit

✅Nearly new 35" R/T tires

✅Roof clearance lamps

✅Heated steering wheel

✅Leather

✅Heated/cooled front buckets with center console

✅Spray-in bedliner

✅BOSE sound

✅Wireless charging pad

✅Lane departure alert

✅Collision alert system

✅Power sliding rear window

✅DPF deleted with 5 position EZ-Lynk tuner installed

✅Fully serviced & ready to go

Price: $2000
Downpayment $500
Monthly Payment $300

📃GET PRE-QUALIFIED WITH NO IMPACT TO YOUR CREDIT SCORE

🏦Nationwide financing available with national lenders

🚚Nationwide delivery full arranged by us to your door

🔀We accept trades

✈️Airport pickup available

Original-Owner 2012 Honda Accord EX-L Coupe V6 6-SpeedMileage 109k MilesEngine 3.5-Liter VTEC V6K&N Air IntakeTransmissi...
02/28/2026

Original-Owner 2012 Honda Accord EX-L Coupe V6 6-Speed

Mileage

109k Miles

Engine

3.5-Liter VTEC V6

K&N Air Intake

Transmission

Six-Speed Manual Transaxle

Exterior Color

Taffeta White Paint

Interior Color

Tan Leather Upholstery

Title Status

Clean

Price $1,800

Downpayment $400

Monthly payments $200

2010 Ford F150 SuperCrew CabPrice: $1700Down payment: $500Monthly payments: $250Drivetrain: Four-wheel DriveFuel type: E...
02/28/2026

2010 Ford F150 SuperCrew Cab

Price: $1700

Down payment: $500

Monthly payments: $250

Drivetrain: Four-wheel Drive

Fuel type: E85 Flex Fuel Transmission: Automatic

Engine: Triton 5.4L V-8 variable valve control, engine with

310HP

Mileage: 113k mi.

The right car, at the right price, right now Find your perfect match here.

Message me directly

2015 Chevrolet ImpalaPrice $1400Down payment $400Monthly payment $20091k milesVery Clean Car for SaleRuns and drives gre...
02/28/2026

2015 Chevrolet Impala

Price $1400

Down payment $400

Monthly payment $200

91k miles

Very Clean Car for Sale

Runs and drives great! Clean title in hand. Cold A/C and tires in good condition. No engine or transmission issues. No check engine light.

Come and check it out same day delivery

dm if interested

Message me

2008 GMC Sierra 2500HD SLE Regular CabMileage 625 MilesEngine 6.0-Liter Vortec V8 Transmission Six-Speed AutomaticExteri...
02/28/2026

2008 GMC Sierra 2500HD SLE Regular Cab

Mileage

625 Miles

Engine

6.0-Liter Vortec V8

Transmission

Six-Speed Automatic

Exterior Color

Silver Birch Metallic Paint

Interior Color

Ebony & Gray Cloth Upholstery

Title Status

Clean

Price $1500

Downpayment $400

Monthly payments $200

Address

Florida City, FL

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when James Fred posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to James Fred:

Shortcuts

Share

Category