Parker Greenwell at Greenway

Call Directions Contact the business

Parker Greenwell at Greenway Car Salesman for Nissan

Just got three 2022 Frontiers in!! 2 Blue 1 White. First come First serve!!! If you want one of these beautiful trucks c...
09/09/2021

Just got three 2022 Frontiers in!! 2 Blue 1 White. First come First serve!!! If you want one of these beautiful trucks come see me!! 256-710-9302

2019 Nissan Titan XDCummins Turbo Diesel15,089 MilesCarFax one owner- No accidents or damage$50,894 + State Sales Tax
08/14/2021

2019 Nissan Titan XD
Cummins Turbo Diesel
15,089 Miles
CarFax one owner- No accidents or damage
$50,894 + State Sales Tax

2021 Nissan Versa SV$19,445 + State Sales Tax
07/13/2021

2021 Nissan Versa SV
$19,445 + State Sales Tax

2020 Nissan Maxima S$36,880 + State Sales TaxesThis car is still new! No owners! We need to move this unit!! Come test d...
07/13/2021

2020 Nissan Maxima S
$36,880 + State Sales Taxes

This car is still new! No owners! We need to move this unit!! Come test drive it at Greenway Nissan of Florence, let us help you into a new car and with the savings on this vehicle I promise we will make it work!!

2016 Nissan Altima S106,173 miles$12,995 + State Sales Tax
07/13/2021

2016 Nissan Altima S
106,173 miles
$12,995 + State Sales Tax

2015 Hyundai Accent GS91,245 miles$10,997 + State Sales Tax
07/10/2021

2015 Hyundai Accent GS
91,245 miles
$10,997 + State Sales Tax

2019 Nissan Altima Platinum45,784 MilesCarFax one owner$27,198 + State Sales Tax
07/10/2021

2019 Nissan Altima Platinum
45,784 Miles
CarFax one owner
$27,198 + State Sales Tax

2017 Nissan Maxima SL70,263 MilesCarFax one owner$24,997 + State Sales Tax
07/10/2021

2017 Nissan Maxima SL
70,263 Miles
CarFax one owner
$24,997 + State Sales Tax

2021 Nissan Murano SL$40,630 + State Sales Tax
07/09/2021

2021 Nissan Murano SL
$40,630 + State Sales Tax

2017 Nissan Frontier SV26,552 miles$26,726 + State Sales Tax
07/09/2021

2017 Nissan Frontier SV
26,552 miles
$26,726 + State Sales Tax

Address

248 Cox Creek Pkwy
Florence, AL
35630

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 7pm
Tuesday 9am - 7pm
Wednesday 9am - 7pm
Thursday 9am - 7pm
Friday 9am - 7pm
Saturday 9am - 6pm

Telephone

+12567109302

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Parker Greenwell at Greenway posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Parker Greenwell at Greenway:

Shortcuts

Share

Category