Tennessee Trucks

Call Directions Contact the business

Tennessee Trucks Seller of Pre-Owned Trucks,SUVs, Commercial Vehicles and equipment.

💲FOR SALE💲2017 Chevrolet Colorado Z71153,000 milesRuns & drives wellZ71 off-road package$12,000 or best offerCall/text: ...
03/20/2026

💲FOR SALE💲

2017 Chevrolet Colorado Z71
153,000 miles

Runs & drives well
Z71 off-road package

$12,000 or best offer

Call/text: (731) 439-2929 for more information!

FOR SALE 2004 Dodge Ram 2500 Quad Cab – SLTPickup 4D | 8 ft bed• Cummins 5.9L Diesel• 2WD• Gooseneck hitch installed in ...
02/26/2026

FOR SALE

2004 Dodge Ram 2500 Quad Cab – SLT
Pickup 4D | 8 ft bed

• Cummins 5.9L Diesel
• 2WD
• Gooseneck hitch installed in bed

💲 $10,200 or best offer

📞 Contact Jo: (731) 439-2929
📩 Message for details or to schedule a viewing

Update: SOLD!2014 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Crew Cab – LTPickup 4D | 6½ ft bed💲 $11,500 or best offer📞 Contact Jo: (731) ...
02/26/2026

Update: SOLD!

2014 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Crew Cab – LT
Pickup 4D | 6½ ft bed

💲 $11,500 or best offer

📞 Contact Jo: (731) 439-2929
📩 Message for details or to schedule a viewing

***SOLD***1987 Ford F-350 Dump Truck• 6.9L IDI Diesel• 4-speed manual transmission• Heavy-duty dump bed💲$5,000 or best o...
02/26/2026

***SOLD***

1987 Ford F-350 Dump Truck

• 6.9L IDI Diesel
• 4-speed manual transmission
• Heavy-duty dump bed

💲$5,000 or best offer

📞 Call or text Jo: (731) 439-2929

Update: SOLD!🚜FOR SALE 🚜1965 International Harvester 424Gasoline TractorSolid IH 424 in good running condition.Well-buil...
02/26/2026

Update: SOLD!

🚜FOR SALE 🚜

1965 International Harvester 424
Gasoline Tractor

Solid IH 424 in good running condition.
Well-built, dependable classic.

💲 $3,500 or best offer

📞 Call or text Jo: (731) 439-2929

***SOLD***✨2016 BMW 435i xDrive Convertible✨• 3.0L TwinPower Turbo inline-6 (300 HP)• 8-speed automatic transmission wit...
02/26/2026

***SOLD***

✨2016 BMW 435i xDrive Convertible✨

• 3.0L TwinPower Turbo inline-6 (300 HP)
• 8-speed automatic transmission with paddle shifters
• xDrive all-wheel drive

Runs and drives great.

$13,900 | OBO

Contact Jo: 731-439-2929 for details.

SOLD!✨ 2021 GMC Sierra 1500 SLT Crew Cab 4x4 ✨X31 Off-Road Package• 105,000 miles• Clean title• Runs and drives excellen...
02/26/2026

SOLD!

✨ 2021 GMC Sierra 1500 SLT Crew Cab 4x4 ✨
X31 Off-Road Package

• 105,000 miles
• Clean title
• Runs and drives excellent

Loaded SLT trim featuring heated seats, Apple CarPlay, backup camera, and more. Strong, dependable truck.

💲 $31,000 or best offer.

Message for details or to schedule a viewing.

Call/text at (731) 439 - 2929.

**SOLD**2018 Chevrolet Traverse LT LeatherIridescent Pearl Tricoat3.6L V6 Engine9-Speed Automatic131,764 milesLeather in...
11/06/2025

**SOLD**

2018 Chevrolet Traverse LT Leather
Iridescent Pearl Tricoat
3.6L V6 Engine
9-Speed Automatic
131,764 miles
Leather interior, well-maintained.

$11,900

Call Jo at 731-439-2929.

**Sold**FOR SALE 2019 Subaru Impreza76,314 miles | AWD | Excellent ConditionDependable, fuel-efficient, and ready for th...
10/30/2025

**Sold**

FOR SALE

2019 Subaru Impreza
76,314 miles | AWD | Excellent Condition

Dependable, fuel-efficient, and ready for the road.
Smooth ride and clean interior.

📞 Call Jo at Tennessee Trucks – 731-439-2929

SOLD2005 Mahindra 5500Diesel 2WD$8500 or best offer! Call/text: 7314392939 for more information!
12/27/2024

SOLD

2005 Mahindra 5500
Diesel
2WD

$8500 or best offer!

Call/text: 7314392939 for more information!

Address

Enville, TN

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 7am - 12pm

Telephone

+17314392929

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Tennessee Trucks posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Tennessee Trucks:

Shortcuts

Share