Cheap used cars for sale

Directions Contact the business

Cheap used cars for sale Note:Down payment before delivery or pick up thank you

1991 Nissan Sentra SE-RPrice: $60082k Miles Shown2.0-Liter Inline-FourFive-Speed Manual TransaxleLimited-Slip Differenti...
07/10/2026

1991 Nissan Sentra SE-R
Price: $600

82k Miles Shown
2.0-Liter Inline-Four
Five-Speed Manual Transaxle
Limited-Slip Differential
Vail White over Gray
Electric Sunroof
Kenwood CD Player
Koni Dampers
Eibach Lowering Springs

1995 Honda Accord LXPrice: $1000Down payment:$20023k Miles Shown2.2-Liter SOHC Inline-FourFour-Speed Automatic Transaxle...
07/10/2026

1995 Honda Accord LX
Price: $1000
Down payment:$200

23k Miles Shown
2.2-Liter SOHC Inline-Four
Four-Speed Automatic Transaxle
Nightshade Gray Pearl Paint
Gray Cloth Upholstery
14" Steel Wheels w/Covers
Air Conditioning
Cruise Control
Cassette Stereo

1988 Ford F-150 XLT Lariat 4×4Price: $1000Down payment: $20076k Miles Shown5.8-Liter Windsor V8Three-Speed Automatic Tra...
07/10/2026

1988 Ford F-150 XLT Lariat 4×4
Price: $1000
Down payment: $200

76k Miles Shown
5.8-Liter Windsor V8
Three-Speed Automatic Transmission
Dual-Range Transfer Case
Deep Shadow Blue Metallic Paint
Medium Gray Cloth Upholstery
15″ Steel Wheels
Power Steering
Locking Front Hubs
Cassette Stereo
Cruise Control
Air Conditioning
Dual Fuel Tanks

07/02/2026

1999 Honda Civic VP Sedan
Price: $900
Down payment: $200

23,900 Miles
1.6L I4 engine
Automatic (4-Speed)
14-inch steel wheels
Cloth upholstery
Air conditioning
Power door locks
CD pla ゚ ゚viralシ

1999 Honda Civic VP SedanPrice: $800Down payment: $20023,900 Miles1.6L I4 engine Automatic (4-Speed)14-inch steel wheels...
07/02/2026

1999 Honda Civic VP Sedan
Price: $800
Down payment: $200

23,900 Miles
1.6L I4 engine
Automatic (4-Speed)
14-inch steel wheels
Cloth upholstery
Air conditioning
Power door locks
CD player

゚
゚viralシ




1993 Acura Legend LPrice: $800Financing available 111k Miles3.2-Liter V6Four-Speed Automatic TransmissionCanterbury Gree...
06/29/2026

1993 Acura Legend L
Price: $800
Financing available

111k Miles
3.2-Liter V6
Four-Speed Automatic Transmission
Canterbury Green Metallic
Taupe Leather Upholstery
15" Wheels
Power Sunroof
Air Conditioning
Pioneer CD Stereo
Cruise Control
Air Conditioning

゚
゚viralシ




06/29/2026
Shout out to my newest followers! Excited to have you onboard! Arturo Villarreal, Charlotte Townsend, Deidra Cropper
06/24/2026

Shout out to my newest followers! Excited to have you onboard! Arturo Villarreal, Charlotte Townsend, Deidra Cropper

1993 Honda Accord SE CoupePrice: $800$200 Deposit 6 months warranty 40k Miles Shown2.2-Liter F22A6 Inline-FourFour-Speed...
06/11/2026

1993 Honda Accord SE Coupe
Price: $800
$200 Deposit
6 months warranty

40k Miles Shown
2.2-Liter F22A6 Inline-Four
Four-Speed Automatic Transaxle
Cashmere Metallic Paint
Ivory Leather Upholstery
15" Alloy Wheels
Four-Wheel Disc Brakes
Sunroof
Rear Spoiler
Air Conditioning
Cruise Control
Sony Stereo
Bose Sound System

Address

EL Paso
El Paso, TX
79901

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Cheap used cars for sale posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Cheap used cars for sale:

Shortcuts

Share

Category