Taylor’s Top Picks at Blake Fulenwider Dodge

Call Directions Website

	Taylor’s Top Picks at Blake Fulenwider Dodge Check out Taylor Phillip’s top picks at Blake Fulenwider Dodge in Eastland, TX.

Pre owned 2023 Dodge charger SXT RWD !Mileage- 55,980. Price - $ 22,500Clean Carfax!!Pentastar V6 Power – The 3.6L Penta...
08/12/2025

Pre owned 2023 Dodge charger SXT RWD !
Mileage- 55,980.
Price - $ 22,500
Clean Carfax!!

Pentastar V6 Power – The 3.6L Pentastar V6 makes a solid 292 horsepower in RWD form, giving you smooth acceleration with enough pep for highway merges and a satisfying exhaust note without being overly loud.
For questions or to schedule a test drive call or text me at 254-264-5741

Pre Owned - 2023 Ram 1500 Lone Star RWD .  Clean Carfax!!Price - $39,999Miles - 25,239Comfortable, Spacious Interior – A...
08/11/2025

Pre Owned - 2023 Ram 1500 Lone Star RWD . Clean Carfax!!
Price - $39,999
Miles - 25,239

Comfortable, Spacious Interior – A roomy cabin with available premium cloth or leather-trimmed seats, plus optional tech like the 12-inch Uconnect® 5 touchscreen with wireless Apple CarPlay and Android Auto.
For questions text or call me at 254-264-5741!! Or to schedule a test drive

08/11/2025

Come see me Today and let me help you find the right vehicle for You!! I'm here today tell 6pm.

08/09/2025

Come see me today at Blake Fulenwider Dodge in Eastland TX we are here from 9 am to 4 pm today!!
Ask for Taylor

Pre owned- 2024 Ram 3500 Lone Star 4WD . Price - $64,500.   Clean Carfax! 1. Texas Pride Package • The Lone Star trim is...
08/09/2025

Pre owned- 2024 Ram 3500 Lone Star 4WD . Price - $64,500. Clean Carfax!

1. Texas Pride Package
• The Lone Star trim is exclusive to Texas buyers, so it’s loaded with unique badging, interior touches, and a distinct grille design that nods to Texas heritage.

2. Heavy-Duty Power
• Standard 6.4L HEMI V8 with 410 horsepower and 429 lb-ft of torque.
• Available 6.7L Cummins® Turbo Diesel with up to 850 lb-ft of torque for serious towing muscle.
Call me at 254-264-5741 for questions or schedule a test drive . #3500

Pre owned 2024 Ram 1500 Fresh trade in. 🚗 Performance & Capability • Available 5.7L HEMI® V8 with eTorque • Delivers up ...
08/06/2025

Pre owned 2024 Ram 1500
Fresh trade in.

🚗 Performance & Capability
• Available 5.7L HEMI® V8 with eTorque
• Delivers up to 395 hp and 410 lb-ft of torque with improved fuel efficiency.
• Towing Capacity up to 12,750 lbs
• Serious pulling power for trailers, boats, or work equipment.
• Available 4-Corner Air Suspension
• Automatically adjusts ride height for better aerodynamics, off-road clearance, and easier entry/exit.

Call or message me at 254-264-5741 for questions or to schedule a test drive!

Pre owned 2024 Ram 3500 Big Horn 4WD Price - $56,000Miles - 59,910• 4WD System: • Rock-solid grip for work sites, mud, s...
08/05/2025

Pre owned 2024 Ram 3500 Big Horn 4WD
Price - $56,000
Miles - 59,910
• 4WD System:
• Rock-solid grip for work sites, mud, snow, and everything in between.
• Heavy-Duty Frame:
• Built to haul, tow, and last under pressure

Definitely a great work truck!
Clean CARFAX
Call or message me at 254-264-5741
For questions or to schedule a test drive.

08/05/2025

🚗 I’m here today until 6PM — come see me and let’s find the perfect ride for you or your loved ones!
Whether you're looking for Certified Pre-Owned or something brand new, I’ve got you covered.

📲 Call or text me at 254-254-5741
📧 Or email me at [email protected]

Let’s get you rollin’ today!

New 2025 Jeep Grand Cherokee L Altitude 🚙 2025 Jeep Grand Cherokee L Altitude – Key Features🖤 Stylish Blacked-Out Design...
07/28/2025

New 2025 Jeep Grand Cherokee L Altitude

🚙 2025 Jeep Grand Cherokee L Altitude – Key Features

🖤 Stylish Blacked-Out Design
• 20-inch Gloss Black wheels
• Gloss Black badging, grille accents, and exterior trim
• Unique Altitude interior trim with black suede/leatherette seats

Call me at (254) 264-5741 or message me

07/28/2025

Come see me today at Blake Fulenwider Dodge in Eastland. this week is our last week for july jackpot so come test drive and spin the wheel and if you purchase you get another spin. Call Me at 254-264-5741 or call the store and ask for Taylor in sale. Im here tell 6pm today.

Address

9610 I-20
Eastland, TX
76448

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 6pm
Tuesday 8am - 6pm
Wednesday 8am - 6pm
Thursday 8am - 6pm
Friday 8am - 6pm
Saturday 8am - 4pm

Telephone

+12542645741

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Taylor’s Top Picks at Blake Fulenwider Dodge posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share