Durant Motor Sales

Directions

Durant Motor Sales Durant Motor Sales is a family owned business. Our number one priority is great customer service and customer satisfaction.

We are a buy here pay here lot specializing in quality used vehicles. You can ask any of our customers we take great pride in making sure customer satisfaction is our number one priority.

4x4 2021 Ford F150119,548 Miles3,900 Down277.87 Bi-weekly
10/06/2026

4x4
2021 Ford F150
119,548 Miles
3,900 Down
277.87 Bi-weekly

2020 Cadillac Escalade226,866 Miles2,200.00 Down245.23 Bi-weekly
10/05/2026

2020 Cadillac Escalade
226,866 Miles
2,200.00 Down
245.23 Bi-weekly

2007 GMC Yukon198,661 Miles1,190.00 Down145.09 Bi-weekly
10/05/2026

2007 GMC Yukon
198,661 Miles
1,190.00 Down
145.09 Bi-weekly

2022 Kia Sportage 124,172 Miles1,890.00 Down220.92 Bi-weekly
10/05/2026

2022 Kia Sportage
124,172 Miles
1,890.00 Down
220.92 Bi-weekly

2020 Jeep Cherokee 108,710 Miles1,490.00 Down206.45 Bi-weekly
10/05/2026

2020 Jeep Cherokee
108,710 Miles
1,490.00 Down
206.45 Bi-weekly

2023 Ford Escape103,784 Miles1,590.00 Down210.85 Bi-weekly
10/05/2026

2023 Ford Escape
103,784 Miles
1,590.00 Down
210.85 Bi-weekly

2015 Buick Enclave128,684 Miles1,090.00 Down148.20 Bi-weekly
10/05/2026

2015 Buick Enclave
128,684 Miles
1,090.00 Down
148.20 Bi-weekly

2017 Ford Expedition 145,919 Miles1,490.00 Down206.45 Bi-weekly
10/05/2026

2017 Ford Expedition
145,919 Miles
1,490.00 Down
206.45 Bi-weekly

2019 Chevrolet Camaro132,911 Miles1,990.00 Down230.72 Bi-weekly
10/05/2026

2019 Chevrolet Camaro
132,911 Miles
1,990.00 Down
230.72 Bi-weekly

2010 Chevrolet Camaro90,1861,490.00 Down157.91 Bi-weekly
10/05/2026

2010 Chevrolet Camaro
90,186
1,490.00 Down
157.91 Bi-weekly

Address

809 N 1st Avenue
Durant, OK
74701

Opening Hours

Monday 8:30am - 6pm
Tuesday 8:30am - 6pm
Wednesday 8:30am - 6pm
Thursday 8:30am - 6pm
Friday 8:30am - 6pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Durant Motor Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category