BC Cars and Parts

Directions

BC Cars and Parts Trusted home for cars and parts. Wide range of options available. WhatsApp : +1 (408) 634-6722

10/12/2026

Getting Mr Myer Briggs car ready for delivery.
Thank you for believing in us.🥳

•2023 Honda Accord•Price $4,000•Downpayment $500 •MileageDriven 35,000 miles• Transmission •Automatic•Exterior color Bla...
10/12/2026

•2023 Honda Accord
•Price $4,000
•Downpayment $500
•Mileage
Driven 35,000 miles
• Transmission
•Automatic
•Exterior color Black
•Interior color Silver
•Clean title
This vehicle has no significant damage or problems.

2008 Lexus GS 460Make LexusModel GSPrice $3000Down payment $400Mileage 76,700Engine 4.6L V8Drivetrain Rear-wheel driveTr...
10/12/2026

2008 Lexus GS 460
Make Lexus
Model GS
Price $3000
Down payment $400
Mileage 76,700
Engine 4.6L V8
Drivetrain Rear-wheel drive
Transmission Automatic (8-Speed)
Title Status Clean

2020 HONDA CIVIC SPORTVIN: SHHFK7H47LU420802Price $3000Down payment $400Monthly payment $350VERY CLEAN!!Clean Title!!Cle...
10/12/2026

2020 HONDA CIVIC SPORT
VIN: SHHFK7H47LU420802
Price $3000
Down payment $400
Monthly payment $350
VERY CLEAN!!

Clean Title!!
Clean Carfax!!
Runs and Drives Excellent!!
Excellent Condition!!
Well Maintained!!
Everything Works!!
No Mechanical Issues!!
No Accidents!! No Damages!!
Financing Available!!
Warranty Included!!
State Inspection Guaranteed!!

2017 Honda Civic RS Turbo Price $3000Down payment $400Fuel type : GasolineEngine : 1.5LTransmission : Automatic transmis...
10/12/2026

2017 Honda Civic RS Turbo
Price $3000
Down payment $400
Fuel type : Gasoline
Engine : 1.5L
Transmission : Automatic transmission
Color : Red
Mileage : 52k
Open for financing ✔️
UPGRADES
Original Enkei Wheels 18” Rear bumper break light
Message me if interested👉

‼️Honda Civic FC RS Inspired 2017‼️Price $3000Down payment $400Financing available Color: Platinum Pearl WhiteTransmissi...
10/12/2026

‼️Honda Civic FC RS Inspired 2017‼️
Price $3000
Down payment $400
Financing available
Color: Platinum Pearl White
Transmission: Automatic with Sports Mode
Mileage: 27,000
Two Original Keys
Push Start Button
Remote Key Start
Brake Hold System
Electronic Parking Brake
Message me if interested👉

Mark:ToyotaModel:CamryYear:2019Trim:LE FWDBody type:SedanExterior color:Midnight Black MetallicInterior color:BlackMilea...
10/12/2026

Mark:Toyota
Model:Camry
Year:2019
Trim:LE FWD
Body type:Sedan
Exterior color:Midnight Black Metallic
Interior color:Black
Mileage:67,905 mi
Price: $2000
Down payment: $400
Monthly accepted.
Shipping/delivery available
Financing available
95% exterior and interior body
No mechanical issues

Shipping available 2012 kia Optima Asking: $2500Down payment: $300Miles  105kClean title Financing available Automatic d...
10/12/2026

Shipping available
2012 kia Optima
Asking: $2500
Down payment: $300
Miles 105k
Clean title
Financing available
Automatic drive
Tinted windows
Leader seats

Same day delivery đźšš Asapâś…âś…âś…2007 Lexus LS 460Price: $4000Deposit downpayment: $400(before delivery)Monthly payment: $250/...
10/12/2026

Same day delivery đźšš
Asapâś…âś…âś…

2007 Lexus LS 460

Price: $4000
Deposit downpayment: $400(before delivery)
Monthly payment: $250/month
Make: Lexus
Model: LS
Mileage: 47,400
VIN: JTHBL46F975013747
Engine: 4.6L V8
Drivetrain: Rear-wheel drive
Transmission: Automatic (8-Speed)
Body Style: Sedan
Exterior Color: Smoky Granite Mica
Interior Color: Black
Title Status: clean title
Message me if interested âś…âś…

Make:HondaModel:Civic Type RYear:2017Trim:Touring FWDBody type:HatchbackExterior color:BlackInterior color:Red/BlackMile...
10/12/2026

Make:Honda
Model:Civic Type R
Year:2017
Trim:Touring FWD
Body type:Hatchback
Exterior color:Black
Interior color:Red/Black
Mileage:28,983 mi
Condition:Used
VIN:SHHFK8G70HU202516

Price:$3500
Down payment: $400
Monthly payment:$250

Address

Denver
Denver, CO

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when BC Cars and Parts posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share