M&L Auto Sales

M&L Auto Sales Welcome to M&L Auto Sales! ๐Ÿš— Since 2015, weโ€™ve proudly helped our community find quality pre-owned vehicles with honest service and financing options.

Visit us in Del Rio, TX, and let us help you drive home in your next vehicle! ๐Ÿ’›๐Ÿ–ค

๐Ÿ’›๐Ÿ–ค HAPPY SATURDAY FROM M&L AUTO SALES! ๐Ÿ–ค๐Ÿ’›Looking for your next vehicle? ๐Ÿš—โœจ Come visit us at M&L Auto Sales! Weโ€™re here t...
08/22/2026

๐Ÿ’›๐Ÿ–ค HAPPY SATURDAY FROM M&L AUTO SALES! ๐Ÿ–ค๐Ÿ’›

Looking for your next vehicle? ๐Ÿš—โœจ Come visit us at M&L Auto Sales! Weโ€™re here to help you find the right ride and make the process as easy as possible.

๐Ÿ“ 501 W. Gibbs St., Del Rio, TX 78840
๐Ÿ“ž (830) 422-2013
๐ŸŒ www.mandlautosales.com

Stop by and see us today! ๐Ÿ’›๐Ÿ–ค

๐Ÿš—๐Ÿ’› WE ARE OPEN! ๐Ÿ’›๐Ÿš—Come visit us today at M&L Auto Sales!Your next vehicle could be waiting for you! ๐Ÿ”‘๐Ÿš˜๐Ÿ“ 501 W. Gibbs St....
08/20/2026

๐Ÿš—๐Ÿ’› WE ARE OPEN! ๐Ÿ’›๐Ÿš—

Come visit us today at M&L Auto Sales!
Your next vehicle could be waiting for you! ๐Ÿ”‘๐Ÿš˜

๐Ÿ“ 501 W. Gibbs St., Del Rio, TX
๐Ÿ“ž (830) 422-2013

๐Ÿšจ JUST IN AT M&L AUTO SALES! ๐Ÿšจ๐Ÿ”ฅ 2014 VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT S ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ’ฐ PRICE: $9,995๐Ÿ’ต DOWN PAYMENT: $2,500โœ… GET APPROVED TODAY!Look...
08/19/2026

๐Ÿšจ JUST IN AT M&L AUTO SALES! ๐Ÿšจ

๐Ÿ”ฅ 2014 VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT S ๐Ÿ”ฅ

๐Ÿ’ฐ PRICE: $9,995
๐Ÿ’ต DOWN PAYMENT: $2,500
โœ… GET APPROVED TODAY!

Looking for an affordable and dependable ride? Come check out this Volkswagen Passat S before itโ€™s gone! ๐Ÿš—๐Ÿ’จ

๐Ÿ“ Visit M&L Auto Sales
โฐ WEโ€™RE HERE UNTIL 6:00 PM TODAY!

๐Ÿ“ฒ Apply today and get one step closer to driving it home!

โ˜€๏ธ HAPPY SATURDAY FROM M&L AUTO SALES! ๐Ÿ’›๐Ÿ–คGood morning, everyone! We hope youโ€™re having an amazing start to your weekend!...
08/15/2026

โ˜€๏ธ HAPPY SATURDAY FROM M&L AUTO SALES! ๐Ÿ’›๐Ÿ–ค

Good morning, everyone! We hope youโ€™re having an amazing start to your weekend! ๐Ÿ™Œ

We just wanted to say THANK YOU to all of our amazing customers and everyone who continues to support M&L Auto Sales. We truly appreciate each and every one of you! ๐Ÿ’›

๐Ÿš— Stop by and see us today โ€” weโ€™re OPEN until 3:30 PM!

๐Ÿ“ 501 W. Gibbs St., Del Rio, TX
๐Ÿ“ž (830) 422-2013
๐ŸŒ www.mandlautosales.com

Have a safe & blessed Saturday! โœจ
โ€” M&L Auto Sales ๐Ÿ–ค๐Ÿ’›

๐Ÿšจ๐Ÿ”ฅ VEHICLES AVAILABLE NOW AT M&L AUTO SALES! ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐ŸšจLooking for your next ride? ๐Ÿ‘€ We have some GREAT options available!๐Ÿ’ฅ๐Ÿ’ฐ $2,...
08/12/2026

๐Ÿšจ๐Ÿ”ฅ VEHICLES AVAILABLE NOW AT M&L AUTO SALES! ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿšจ

Looking for your next ride? ๐Ÿ‘€ We have some GREAT options available!

๐Ÿ’ฅ๐Ÿ’ฐ $2,000 DOWN PAYMENT WITH APPROVED CREDIT!!!!! ๐Ÿ’ฐ๐Ÿ’ฅ

โœ… Financing options available
โœ… Apply today
โœ… Come check them out & take a test drive!

๐Ÿ‘‰ ONLINE APPLICATION:
https://mandlautosales.1234apply.com/templates/9/Main9.aspx

๐Ÿ“ M&L Auto Sales
501 W Gibbs St. | Del Rio, TX
๐Ÿ“ฒ 830-422-2013

๐Ÿš—๐Ÿ’จ DONโ€™T WAIT โ€” LETโ€™S GET YOU DRIVING!

๐Ÿšจ๐Ÿ”ฅ JUST IN AT M&L AUTO SALES! ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿšจโœจ 2020 MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER SPORT SE โœจ๐Ÿ’ฐ PRICE: $14,995๐Ÿ’ต DOWN PAYMENT: $2,500 W.A.C.Looki...
08/11/2026

๐Ÿšจ๐Ÿ”ฅ JUST IN AT M&L AUTO SALES! ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿšจ

โœจ 2020 MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER SPORT SE โœจ
๐Ÿ’ฐ PRICE: $14,995
๐Ÿ’ต DOWN PAYMENT: $2,500 W.A.C.

Looking for a stylish, dependable SUV? ๐Ÿ‘€ This Outlander Sport just hit the lot and is ready for its new owner! ๐Ÿ™Œ

โœ… Financing Available
โœ… Easy Application Process
โœ… Trade-Ins Welcome

๐Ÿ“ฒ APPLY TODAY!
๐Ÿ‘‰ https://mandlautosales.1234apply.com/templates/9/Main9.aspx

๐Ÿ“ M&L Auto Sales
501 W. Gibbs St.
Del Rio, TX 78840

๐Ÿ“ž 830-422-2013

๐Ÿ”ฅ DONโ€™T WAIT โ€” COME CHECK IT OUT TODAY! ๐Ÿ”ฅ

๐Ÿš—โœจ GET YOUR VEHICLE LOOKING FRESH AGAIN! โœจ๐Ÿš—Is your car, truck, or SUV needing a good clean? ๐Ÿงผ๐ŸซงBring it to M&L Auto Sales...
08/10/2026

๐Ÿš—โœจ GET YOUR VEHICLE LOOKING FRESH AGAIN! โœจ๐Ÿš—

Is your car, truck, or SUV needing a good clean? ๐Ÿงผ๐Ÿซง
Bring it to M&L Auto Sales for a vehicle detail and let us take care of it!

โœจ Clean & Fresh
๐Ÿงผ Cars, Trucks & SUVs
๐Ÿ“… Appointments Available!

๐Ÿ“ฒ Make your appointment today!
โ˜Ž๏ธ 830-422-2013

๐Ÿ“ M&L Auto Sales
501 W Gibbs St.
Del Rio, TX 78840

Give your ride the clean it deserves! ๐Ÿ˜Žโœจ

๐Ÿ“šโœ๏ธ GOOD MORNING FROM M&L AUTO SALES! ๐Ÿš—๐Ÿ’›We hope all your kiddos had an AMAZING first day of school! ๐ŸšŒ๐ŸŽ’๐Ÿ““ Wishing all the ...
08/10/2026

๐Ÿ“šโœ๏ธ GOOD MORNING FROM M&L AUTO SALES! ๐Ÿš—๐Ÿ’›

We hope all your kiddos had an AMAZING first day of school! ๐ŸšŒ๐ŸŽ’๐Ÿ““ Wishing all the students, teachers, and parents a wonderful and blessed school year! ๐Ÿ™โœจ

And to everyone out on the road today โ€” please drive safe and watch out for all the extra school traffic! ๐Ÿšฆ๐ŸšŒ We know those mornings can get a little crazy! ๐Ÿ˜…

We hope everyone has a beautiful & blessed day, and we hope to see yโ€™all soon! ๐Ÿ–ค๐Ÿ’›

๐Ÿ“ M&L Auto Sales
501 W. Gibbs St.
Del Rio, TX 78840

๐Ÿ•˜ Hours:
Mondayโ€“Friday: 9:30 AM โ€“ 6:00 PM
Saturday: 9:30 AM โ€“ 3:30 PM
Sunday: Closed

๐Ÿ“ž (830) 422-2013

๐Ÿš— Come by and see us!

๐Ÿš˜๐Ÿ’›

๐ŸŽ‰โœจ CONGRATULATIONS, LUZ SรNCHEZ! โœจ๐ŸŽ‰A HUGE thank you to Luz Sรกnchez for choosing M&L Auto Sales for the purchase of her b...
08/07/2026

๐ŸŽ‰โœจ CONGRATULATIONS, LUZ SรNCHEZ! โœจ๐ŸŽ‰

A HUGE thank you to Luz Sรกnchez for choosing M&L Auto Sales for the purchase of her beautiful 2018 Mercedes-Benz C300 C-Class! ๐Ÿฅฐ๐Ÿš˜โœจ

We truly appreciate your business and hope you enjoy every mile in your new Mercedes! ๐Ÿ’•๐Ÿ”‘

Welcome to the M&L Auto Sales family! ๐Ÿฅณ๐Ÿ™Œ

๐Ÿš˜โœจ

๐Ÿšจ๐Ÿ”ฅ JUST IN & LOOKING SHARP! ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐ŸšจCheck out this 2018 Mercedes-Benz C-Class C300 ๐Ÿ˜ฎโ€๐Ÿ’จโœจYou already KNOW this one wonโ€™t last! ๐Ÿ‘€...
08/04/2026

๐Ÿšจ๐Ÿ”ฅ JUST IN & LOOKING SHARP! ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿšจ

Check out this 2018 Mercedes-Benz C-Class C300 ๐Ÿ˜ฎโ€๐Ÿ’จโœจ
You already KNOW this one wonโ€™t last! ๐Ÿ‘€

๐Ÿ’ฒ PRICE: $17,995
๐Ÿ’ต DOWN PAYMENT: $2,900 W.A.C.

๐Ÿ”ฅ Mercedes luxury
๐Ÿ”ฅ Clean look
๐Ÿ”ฅ Ready for its new owner!

DONโ€™T WAIT! ๐Ÿš˜๐Ÿ’จ
Get your application in TODAY ๐Ÿ‘‡๐Ÿผ
https://mandlautosales.1234apply.com/templates/9/Main9.aspx

๐Ÿ“ M&L Auto Sales
501 W. Gibbs St. | Del Rio, TX
๐Ÿ“ฒ 830-422-2013

Address

501 W Gibb Street
Del Rio, TX
78840

Opening Hours

Monday 9:30am - 6pm
Tuesday 9:30am - 6pm
Wednesday 9:30am - 6pm
Thursday 9:30am - 6pm
Friday 9:30am - 6pm
Saturday 9:30am - 3am

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when M&L Auto Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to M&L Auto Sales:

Shortcuts

Share

Category