A & H Storage

Call Directions Website Contact the business

A & H Storage A & H Storage has been in business since 1992. We offer storage for all your needs.

Dinning set - $200Crib - $70Mattress and box spring - $75
09/18/2026

Dinning set - $200
Crib - $70
Mattress and box spring - $75

Everything for sale - $200 must take all Not included - U-Haul boxes/ moving supplies, white chair, black chair, stove, ...
08/12/2026

Everything for sale - $200 must take all
Not included - U-Haul boxes/ moving supplies, white chair, black chair, stove, shelves

Call our number at 304-369-5333 if interested

For saleDresser - $10Rocking chair - $25
07/21/2026

For sale
Dresser - $10
Rocking chair - $25

Furniture for Sale! Dresser - $20 Crib - $100
07/20/2026

Furniture for Sale!
Dresser - $20
Crib - $100

Furniture for Sale! First dresser - $20
07/18/2026

Furniture for Sale!
First dresser - $20

$20

Baby Crib for Sale! $150
07/16/2026

Baby Crib for Sale! $150

Tires for sale!$20 a piece225/65R17 102H M+S
05/12/2026

Tires for sale!
$20 a piece
225/65R17 102H M+S

05/04/2026

YARD SALE!
Furniture for cheap!
Electric fireplace/ stove, dressers, kitchen tables, lots of miscellaneous!

Furniture for Sale! Furniture set (shelves, desk, bed) - $100Dark brown dresser - $50  Brown dresser - $25
02/09/2026

Furniture for Sale!

Furniture set (shelves, desk, bed) - $100
Dark brown dresser - $50
Brown dresser - $25

First one - $75Second one - $65
10/27/2025

First one - $75
Second one - $65

Address

5779 Spruce River Road
Danville, WV
25053

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 2pm
Tuesday 9am - 2pm
Wednesday 9am - 12pm
Thursday 9am - 2pm
Friday 9am - 2pm
Saturday 9am - 12pm

Telephone

(304) 369-5333

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when A & H Storage posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to A & H Storage:

Shortcuts

Share

Category