Westman Truck Sales Phoenix

Westman Truck Sales Phoenix The best trucks at the best price!

2023 Volvo 860 455HP I-Shift APU$74,900Beautiful truck ready to goTruck is located in Chandler, AZCall/Text 76O-562-4995...
10/09/2026

2023 Volvo 860 455HP I-Shift APU
$74,900
Beautiful truck ready to go
Truck is located in Chandler, AZ
Call/Text 76O-562-4995
We deliver anywhere for a low cost
*radar is disabled*
VED 13
455 HP
I-Shift auto
497K miles
12K hours 13,200 front
2.47 ratio
New mattresses
TV mount
Fridge
Matching Tires

2023 Kenworth T680 Mid Roof Double Bunk$79,900Really nice good looking truck ready to goTruck is located in Chandler, AZ...
10/07/2026

2023 Kenworth T680 Mid Roof Double Bunk
$79,900
Really nice good looking truck ready to go
Truck is located in Chandler, AZ
Call/Text 76O-562-4995
We deliver anywhere for a low cost
Cummins X15
450 HP
Eaton 12 speed
APU
404K miles
10K hours
3.08 ratio
260 WB
Fridge

(2) 2018 Great Dane Re**er Trailers 8K & 9K Hours$29,900I have 2 nice low hour Re**er TrailersTrailers are located in Ch...
09/30/2026

(2) 2018 Great Dane Re**er Trailers 8K & 9K Hours
$29,900
I have 2 nice low hour Re**er Trailers
Trailers are located in Chandler, AZ
Call/Text 76O-562-4995
We deliver anywhere for a low cost
53X102
Air ride
Swing door
Precedent 700 Thermo king units
8K and 9K hours

2022 Kenworth W900 Cummins 13 Speed APU$109,900Nice W900 Ready to roll Will be at my Chandler, AZ LocationCall/Text 76O-...
09/30/2026

2022 Kenworth W900 Cummins 13 Speed APU
$109,900
Nice W900 Ready to roll
Will be at my Chandler, AZ Location
Call/Text 76O-562-4995
We deliver anywhere for a low cost
Cummins X15
500HP
13 speed manual
420K miles
8K hours
84” bunk
272 Wheelbase
APU
Brand new virgin drive tires

2022 Kenworth T680 Midroof 13 Speed Manual$99,900 *** Cummins 500HP*** Rebuild EngReally nice 1 owner fleet maintained t...
09/25/2026

2022 Kenworth T680 Midroof 13 Speed Manual
$99,900 *** Cummins 500HP*** Rebuild Eng
Really nice 1 owner fleet maintained truck with partial rebuild with paperwork.
Truck is located in Chandler, AZ
Call/Text 76O-562-4995
We deliver anywhere for a low cost
Cummins X15
500 HP
13 speed manual
409K miles
3.42 ratio
245 Wheelbase
Single bunk Midroof

2023 Volvo 860 APU 455HP 497K MilesReally nice 1 owner fleet maintained Volvo 860 ready to go with new mattresses . Truc...
09/23/2026

2023 Volvo 860 APU 455HP 497K Miles
Really nice 1 owner fleet maintained Volvo 860 ready to go with new mattresses . Truck is located in Chandler, AZ.
Call/Text 76O-562-4995
We deliver anywhere for a low cost
VED13
455 HP
I-Shift auto
497K miles
12K hours
APU
Fridge

2021 Kenworth T880 Sleeper 13 spd Cummins$74,900 *** 356K miles *** PTONice truck with great specs. Truck is located in ...
09/10/2026

2021 Kenworth T880 Sleeper 13 spd Cummins
$74,900 *** 356K miles *** PTO
Nice truck with great specs.
Truck is located in Chandler, AZ
Call/Text 76O-562-4995
We deliver anywhere for a low cost
Cummins X15
500HP
356K miles
13 speed manual
3.55 ratio
242 Wheelbase
PTO
Single bunk
Fridge

2022 Freightliner M2 Single Axle Ext Sleeper$39,900Nice truck with great specs. Truck is located in Chandler, AZCall/Tex...
09/10/2026

2022 Freightliner M2 Single Axle Ext Sleeper
$39,900
Nice truck with great specs.
Truck is located in Chandler, AZ
Call/Text 76O-562-4995
We deliver anywhere for a low cost
DD13
410 HP
13 speed Eaton auto
3.21 ratio
186 WB
350K miles
Small bunk
Power inverter

(9) 2022 International Midroof’s Cummins Auto’sStarting at $39,900Have a group of 9 2022 Midroof’s ready to roll. Prices...
08/28/2026

(9) 2022 International Midroof’s Cummins Auto’s
Starting at $39,900
Have a group of 9 2022 Midroof’s ready to roll. Prices and miles below
Trucks are located in Chandler, AZ
Call/Text 76O-562-4995
We deliver anywhere for a low cost
Cummins X15
450 HP
Eaton auto
2.79 ratio
233 Wheelabse
Miles & Prices:

380K $49,900
384K $49,900
388K $49,900
395K $48,900
417K $46,900
445K $44,900
455K $44,900
508K $39,900

Address

6745 W Sundust Road
Chandler, AZ

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Westman Truck Sales Phoenix posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Westman Truck Sales Phoenix:

Share