Spencer’s Super Auto Sales

Directions Website

Spencer’s Super Auto Sales Come see Spencer Hofmans down at Butte Dodge for the best car buying experience in town!

Getting the royal treatment!2019 Ford Ranger XLT2.3l EcoBoostOnly 50k milesClean AutoCheckAffordable PaymentsButte Auto ...
02/27/2026

Getting the royal treatment!

2019 Ford Ranger XLT
2.3l EcoBoost
Only 50k miles
Clean AutoCheck
Affordable Payments

Butte Auto Price:$27,350

Message Me Today!!!

New BodyStyle!!2026 Jeep Grand Cherokee2.0l Hurricane 4.0Rated @ 23MPG Combined10yr 200k Powertrain warrantyAffordable P...
02/27/2026

New BodyStyle!!

2026 Jeep Grand Cherokee
2.0l Hurricane 4.0
Rated @ 23MPG Combined
10yr 200k Powertrain warranty
Affordable Payments!!

Butte Auto Price: $49,020

Message me today!!

This one’s a gem!!2015 Ram 25006.4l Hemi73k miles!!One owner rig!!Affordable financingButte Auto Price: $29,500Message m...
02/27/2026

This one’s a gem!!

2015 Ram 2500
6.4l Hemi
73k miles!!
One owner rig!!
Affordable financing

Butte Auto Price: $29,500

Message me today!!!!

Like New!!2024 GMC Sierra 15002.7l 4cyl60k MilesRemote Start10yr 200k Powertrain warrantyAffordable PaymentsButte Auto P...
02/26/2026

Like New!!

2024 GMC Sierra 1500
2.7l 4cyl
60k Miles
Remote Start
10yr 200k Powertrain warranty
Affordable Payments

Butte Auto Price: $39,990

Super Affordable Ride!!2019 Hyundai TucsonOnly 39k miles4WDAFFORDABLE PAYMENTSButte Auto Price: $17,850MESSAGE ME TODAY!...
02/26/2026

Super Affordable Ride!!

2019 Hyundai Tucson
Only 39k miles
4WD
AFFORDABLE PAYMENTS

Butte Auto Price: $17,850

MESSAGE ME TODAY!!!

AFFORDABLE!!2012 Ram 15005.7l V8133k milesRemote Start4x4Butte Auto Price: $16,250Message me today!!
02/25/2026

AFFORDABLE!!

2012 Ram 1500
5.7l V8
133k miles
Remote Start
4x4

Butte Auto Price: $16,250

Message me today!!

Fresh Trade!2021 Chevy Silverado 15005.3l V850k milesClean AutoCheckAffordable Payments!!BUTTE AUTO PRICE: $34,499Messag...
02/24/2026

Fresh Trade!

2021 Chevy Silverado 1500
5.3l V8
50k miles
Clean AutoCheck
Affordable Payments!!

BUTTE AUTO PRICE: $34,499

Message me today!!

JUST LANDED!!2026 Jeep Grand Cherokee LNew 2.0 Hurricane 4324HPHeated AmenitiesRemote StartBUTTE AUTO PRICE: $50,445MESS...
02/24/2026

JUST LANDED!!

2026 Jeep Grand Cherokee L
New 2.0 Hurricane 4
324HP
Heated Amenities
Remote Start

BUTTE AUTO PRICE: $50,445

MESSAGE ME TODAY!!!

AFFORDABLE!2024 Chevy EquinoxAWD40k milesClean AutoCheckOne OwnerButte Auto Price: $24,990Message me Today!!!
02/20/2026

AFFORDABLE!

2024 Chevy Equinox
AWD
40k miles
Clean AutoCheck
One Owner

Butte Auto Price: $24,990

Message me Today!!!

Just In!!2024 Ram 2500 BigHorn6.7l Cummins71k milesClean AutoCheckOne OwnerButte Auto Price: $51,985MESSAGE ME TODAY!!
02/20/2026

Just In!!

2024 Ram 2500 BigHorn
6.7l Cummins
71k miles
Clean AutoCheck
One Owner

Butte Auto Price: $51,985

MESSAGE ME TODAY!!

Address

3883 Harrison Avenue
Butte, MT
59701

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Spencer’s Super Auto Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share