Hill's Auto Sales

Directions Website Contact the business

Hill's Auto Sales Hill's Auto Sales sells quality preowned vehicles with a full service repair facility.

For auto sales please call (567)365-1373
For automotive services call (567) 436-9976

ONLY $14,1992021 Mazda CX-30 S AWDOnly 101.195mi12 month unlimited mile warranty included in the original advertised pri...
10/10/2026

ONLY $14,199

2021 Mazda CX-30 S AWD
Only 101.195mi

12 month unlimited mile warranty included in the original advertised price of $16,999
Stock #0943

Recent Maintenance:
New Brakes Front and Rear
Transmission Service
Synthetic Oil Change

Key Features:
Clean Inside and out
Bluetooth Connectivity
USB/AUX
Steering Controls
Navigation available
Great on Gas (32MPG)
Plenty of space for storage
Perfect first vehicle

2021 Mazda CX-30 2.5 S **FOR SALE** By Hill's Auto Sales LLC - 1051 N. Main ST Bowling Green, OH

ONLY $15,999Hyundai Veloster Turbo R-Spec 6-Speed manualOnly 69,767mi12 month unlimited mileage warranty included in the...
10/10/2026

ONLY $15,999

Hyundai Veloster Turbo R-Spec 6-Speed manual

Only 69,767mi

12 month unlimited mileage warranty included in the original advertised price of $18,999
Stock #0958

Recent Maintenance:
New Evaporator Core
Synthetic Oil Change
Air/Cabin Filter

Key Features:
Manual Transmission
Parking Assist
Google/Apple Car Play
Bluetooth Compatibility
Aux/USB Compatibility
Cruise Control
Lane Keeping Assist

2019 Hyundai Veloster Turbo R-Spec **FOR SALE** By Hill's Auto Sales LLC - 1051 N. Main ST Bowling Green, OH

ONLY $8,299Toyota CorollaOnly 125,297mi12 month unlimited mileage warranty included in the original advertised price of ...
10/10/2026

ONLY $8,299
Toyota Corolla
Only 125,297mi

12 month unlimited mileage warranty included in the original advertised price of $8,799
Stock #0960

Recent Maintenance:
Synthetic Oil Change
New Brakes
New Cabin Air Filter

Key Features:
CD Player
Aux Compatibility
35mpg Gas Millage
Toyota Reliability
Excellent Driver

2009 Toyota Corolla LE **FOR SALE** By Hill's Auto Sales LLC - 1051 N. Main ST Bowling Green, OH

ONLY $9,999Chevy Cruze LTOnly 67,478mi12 month unlimited mileage warranty included in the original advertised price of $...
10/10/2026

ONLY $9,999

Chevy Cruze LT
Only 67,478mi

12 month unlimited mileage warranty included in the original advertised price of $10,999
Stock #0964

Recent Maintenance:

Synthetic Oil Change
Cabin/Engine Air Filter
New Front Brakes
Turbocharger Oil Line
New Tires

Key Features:
Rearview Parking Camera
Bluetooth Infotainment System
Aux Audio Control
USB Compatibility
Cruise Control
CD Player & HD Radio

2014 Chevrolet Cruze 1LT Auto **FOR SALE** By Hill's Auto Sales LLC - 1051 N. Main ST Bowling Green, OH

ONLY $14,8972016 Mazda CX-9 Sport AWD 2.5L TurboOnly 96,395mi12 month unlimited mileage warranty included in the origina...
10/10/2026

ONLY $14,897

2016 Mazda CX-9 Sport AWD 2.5L Turbo
Only 96,395mi

12 month unlimited mileage warranty included in the original advertised price of $15,299
Stock #0975

Recent Maintenance:
New Front Brakes
Synthetic Oil Change

Key Features:
Parking Assist
Third Row Seating
AUX & USB Compatible
Bluetooth Compatible
Multi-Zone Temperature Control
Onboard Navigation Capable
Hands Free Steering Wheel Controls
Cruise Control

2016 Mazda CX-9 Sport **FOR SALE** By Hill's Auto Sales LLC - 1051 N. Main ST Bowling Green, OH

ONLY $7,2992013 Chevy Sonic LT Auto 4dr SedanOnly 68,235mi12 month unlimited mileage warranty included in the original a...
10/10/2026

ONLY $7,299
2013 Chevy Sonic LT Auto 4dr Sedan
Only 68,235mi

12 month unlimited mileage warranty included in the original advertised price of $7,299
Stock #[0976]

Recent Maintenance:
New Front Brakes
New Cooling System
New Battery
Synth Oil Change

Key Features:
Remote Start
Bluetooth Compatible
Steering Wheel Voice Command Toggle
Aux & CD Radio
Cruise Control
Perfect Frist Car
Excellent Driver

2013 Chevrolet Sonic LT Auto **FOR SALE** By Hill's Auto Sales LLC - 1051 N. Main ST Bowling Green, OH

ONLY $12,1992007 Toyota Tundra Base 2dr Regular Cab LB (4L V6)Only 122,977mi12 month unlimited mileage warranty included...
10/10/2026

ONLY $12,199

2007 Toyota Tundra Base 2dr Regular Cab LB (4L V6)
Only 122,977mi

12 month unlimited mileage warranty included in the original advertised price of $14,999
Stock #0978

Recent Maintenance:
New Brakes
ABS Speed Sensor
Cabin & Engine Filter

Key Features:
- Aux Compatibility
- CD Player
- Great Air Condition
- Fixed Running Boards
- Lined Truck Bed
- Toyota Reliability

2007 Toyota Tundra **FOR SALE** By Hill's Auto Sales LLC - 1051 N. Main ST Bowling Green, OH

ONLY $9,999Nissan Quest 3.5 S 4dr Mini VanOnly 77,109mi12 month unlimited mileage warranty included in the original adve...
10/10/2026

ONLY $9,999

Nissan Quest 3.5 S 4dr Mini Van
Only 77,109mi

12 month unlimited mileage warranty included in the original advertised price of $9,999
Stock #0981

Recent Maintenance:
Synthetic oil change & filter
Transmission service with filter
New Wheel bearing & both front Abs sensor
New outer tie rod ends
New Power Steering Line
New Front Struts

Key Features:
Third Row Seating
Collapsible Rear Seating
Cruise Control
CD Player & HD Radio
Spacious Interior
Perfect Family Vehicle

2012 Nissan Quest 3.5 S **FOR SALE** By Hill's Auto Sales LLC - 1051 N. Main ST Bowling Green, OH

ONLY $12,4992020 Kia Rio LX 4dr SedanOnly 91,200mi12 month unlimited mileage warranty included in the original advertise...
10/10/2026

ONLY $12,499

2020 Kia Rio LX 4dr Sedan
Only 91,200mi

12 month unlimited mileage warranty included in the original advertised price of $12,999
Stock #0983

Fantastic Gas Mileage [41 mpg!]

Recent Maintenance:
Transmission Drain/Fill
Synthetic Oil Change

Key Features:
Parking Assist
Bluetooth Compatibility
Android Auto / Apple Carplay
Cruise Control
Fantastic First Car

2020 Kia Rio LX **FOR SALE** By Hill's Auto Sales LLC - 1051 N. Main ST Bowling Green, OH

ONLY $13,299Audi A4 2.0T quattro Premium Plus AWDOnly 73,463mi12 month unlimited mileage warranty included in the origin...
10/10/2026

ONLY $13,299

Audi A4 2.0T quattro Premium Plus AWD
Only 73,463mi

12 month unlimited mileage warranty included in the original advertised price of $13,999
Stock #0988

Recent Maintenance:
New Rear Brakes
Air Condition Repaired
Synthetic Oil Change

Key Features:
Powered Driver & Passenger Seats
Steering Wheel Controls
Bluetooth Compatibility
SD & USB Compatible
Dual Climate Control
Cruise Control
CD Player & Radio
Heated Seats
Excellent Driver

2013 Audi A4 2.0T quattro Premium Plus **FOR SALE** By Hill's Auto Sales LLC - 1051 N. Main ST Bowling Green, OH

Address

1051 N. Main Street
Bowling Green, OH
43402

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 6pm
Tuesday 10am - 6pm
Wednesday 10am - 6pm
Thursday 10am - 6pm
Friday 10am - 6pm
Saturday 10am - 3pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Hill's Auto Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Hill's Auto Sales:

Shortcuts

Share