Bedford Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Inc

Call Directions Website

Bedford Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Inc www.bedfordchryslerdodgejeep.com


You can reach us at 814-310-9339 Automobile Dealership

Fresh Trade!!!2015 Lincoln MKC 84,000 miles$12,995Features:*4WD/AWD*Remote Start*Leather Seats*Navigation*Heated & Venti...
10/19/2026

Fresh Trade!!!

2015 Lincoln MKC

84,000 miles

$12,995

Features:

*4WD/AWD
*Remote Start
*Leather Seats
*Navigation
*Heated & Ventilated Seats
*Heated Steering Wheel
*Panoramic Sunroof

For any questions or to schedule an appointment please give us a call at 814-458-6693.

Or visit our website https://www.bedfordchryslerdodgejeep.com/

🚨 HUGE SAVINGS ON REMAINING 2026 RAM TRUCKS! 🚨🔥 BIG DISCOUNTS! LIMITED INVENTORY! SELLING FAST! 🔥Now is the time to upgr...
10/14/2026

🚨 HUGE SAVINGS ON REMAINING 2026 RAM TRUCKS! 🚨

🔥 BIG DISCOUNTS! LIMITED INVENTORY! SELLING FAST! 🔥

Now is the time to upgrade your ride! Our remaining 2026 RAM trucks are priced to move, and these incredible deals won't last forever!

💰 MASSIVE DISCOUNTS on remaining inventory!

🛡️ EXCLUSIVE 10-YEAR / 100,000-MILE POWERTRAIN WARRANTY ONLY AVAILABLE ON NEW 2026 RAM TRUCKS!

🚘 INCREDIBLE SELECTION of RAM trucks ready to hit the road!

⏳ DON'T WAIT! Inventory is moving fast, and once they're gone, they're gone!

📍 BEDFORD CHRYSLER DODGE JEEP RAM
WWW.BEDFORDCHRYSLERDODGEJEEP.COM

📲 Call us at 814-623-1141 for pricing, availability, or to schedule a test drive!

💥 YOUR NEXT RAM IS WAITING — LET'S MAKE A DEAL! 💥

RED TAG SPECIAL SALE!!! Now thru 11/2Look on our lot and website for vehicles specially marked $1000 to $1500 additional...
10/09/2026

RED TAG SPECIAL SALE!!!

Now thru 11/2

Look on our lot and website for vehicles specially marked $1000 to $1500 additional rebate.

Visit our website or call 814-623-1141.

Over 30 vehicles with special Red Tag Savings.

Fresh trade!!!2016 Jeep Wrangler Rubicon62,400 miles$20,4951 OwnerFeatures:*6 Speed Manual Transmission *Rubicon Package...
10/07/2026

Fresh trade!!!

2016 Jeep Wrangler Rubicon

62,400 miles

$20,495

1 Owner

Features:

*6 Speed Manual Transmission
*Rubicon Package
*Alpine Audio System
*Vehicle being sold with a 3
month/3,000 mile limited powertrain warranty

For any questions or to schedule an appointment, please give us a call at 814-458-5065

 https://www.bedfordchryslerdodgejeep.com

Fresh Trade!!2015 Ram 2500 SLT154,900 Miles$26,995Features:*6.7L Cummins Diesel Engine*3.42 Axle Ratio*Integrated Voice ...
10/01/2026

Fresh Trade!!

2015 Ram 2500 SLT

154,900 Miles

$26,995

Features:

*6.7L Cummins Diesel Engine
*3.42 Axle Ratio
*Integrated Voice Command W/ Bluetooth
*Trailer Brake Controller
*Vehicle being sold AS-IS with no warranty.

For any questions please give us a call at 814-458-6693.

Or visit our website at https://www.bedfordchryslerdodgejeep.com/

Fresh Trade!!!2011 Ram 2500 SLT91,800 Miles$19,995Features:*5.7L V8 Hemi*8 Foot Bed*Ram Storage Bins*Tow Package*Very Cl...
10/01/2026

Fresh Trade!!!

2011 Ram 2500 SLT

91,800 Miles

$19,995

Features:

*5.7L V8 Hemi
*8 Foot Bed
*Ram Storage Bins
*Tow Package
*Very Clean Vehicle

For any questions or to schedule an appointment please give us a call at 814-458-6693.

Or visit our website https://www.bedfordchryslerdodgejeep.com/

09/23/2026
Fresh Trade!!!2019 Nissan Rogue Sport S71,200 miles$14,495Features:*AWD*Blind Spot Warning*Cross Traffic Alert *Cruise C...
09/22/2026

Fresh Trade!!!

2019 Nissan Rogue Sport S

71,200 miles

$14,495

Features:

*AWD
*Blind Spot Warning
*Cross Traffic Alert
*Cruise Control
*Bluetooth
*17” Aluminum Wheels

For any questions or to schedule an appointment please call us at 814-458-6693.

Or visit our website https://www.bedfordchryslerdodgejeep.com

Fresh Trade!! Very Clean Vehicle!2017 Chevrolet Tahoe LTOnly 39,000 miles$29,995* 8 cylinder 5.3 Liter* Heated Steering ...
09/14/2026

Fresh Trade!! Very Clean Vehicle!
2017 Chevrolet Tahoe LT
Only 39,000 miles
$29,995

* 8 cylinder 5.3 Liter
* Heated Steering Wheel
* Remote Start
* 3rd Row Seating

For any questions or to schedule an appointment please give us a call at 814-458-6693

Or visit our website www.bedfordchryslerdodgejeep.com

Fresh Unit!!2016 Honda Pilot Elite129,827 Miles$15,495* 6 Cylinder 3.5 Liter Engine* Adaptive cruise control* Heated Ste...
09/14/2026

Fresh Unit!!
2016 Honda Pilot Elite
129,827 Miles
$15,495

* 6 Cylinder 3.5 Liter Engine
* Adaptive cruise control
* Heated Steering Wheel
* Remote start
* 3rd Row Seating

****Vehicle is being sold as-is with no warranty***

For any questions or to schedule an appointment please give us a call at 814-458-6693

Or visit our website www.bedfordchryslerdodgejeep.com

Address

7055 Lincoln Highway
Bedford, PA
15522

Opening Hours

Monday 8:30am - 7pm
Tuesday 8:30am - 7pm
Wednesday 8:30am - 5pm
Thursday 8:30am - 7pm
Friday 8:30am - 6pm
Saturday 8:30am - 3pm

Telephone

+18143109339

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Bedford Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Inc posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share