Clark's Auto Sales & Service

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Clark's Auto Sales & Service We proudly sell quality used automobiles Clark's Auto Sales & Service is a local family owned and operated business serving you with pride for two generations.

We proudly sell and service our quality used automobiles. Our facility offers top notch service, and our knowledgable technicians are ready to care for your vehicle's needs.

2017 Jeep Cherokee Latitude AWDAsking $12,999112,462 miles 3.2L-V6
09/26/2025

2017 Jeep Cherokee Latitude AWD
Asking $12,999
112,462 miles
3.2L-V6

2017 Red Chevrolet Silverado LT, 6.0 L V8 225,610 miles; Boss V plow included for WI winters: asking $17,995
06/12/2025

2017 Red Chevrolet Silverado LT, 6.0 L V8 225,610 miles; Boss V plow included for WI winters: asking $17,995

2009 Blue Toyota Tacoma 4L V6 automatic, 201,502 miles: $10,995
06/12/2025

2009 Blue Toyota Tacoma 4L V6 automatic, 201,502 miles: $10,995

2017 Pearl Nissan Murano Platinum 3.5L V6 automatic 113,389 miles: $16,355
06/12/2025

2017 Pearl Nissan Murano Platinum 3.5L V6 automatic 113,389 miles: $16,355

2017 WILLYS WRANGLER 6 Cyl 6 Speed Manual. READY FOR SUMMER FUN! $16,999.00
03/18/2025

2017 WILLYS WRANGLER 6 Cyl 6 Speed Manual. READY FOR SUMMER FUN!
$16,999.00

02/05/2025
2022 Toyota RAV4 XLE Premium64,958 Miles2.5L 4 Cylinder AWDHeated SeatsHeated Steering WheelSun Roof$27,900
02/04/2025

2022 Toyota RAV4 XLE Premium
64,958 Miles
2.5L 4 Cylinder
AWD
Heated Seats
Heated Steering Wheel
Sun Roof

$27,900

2018 Toyota Prius 2134,899 Miles1.4L 4 Cylinder Hybrid / Full EV ModeFWDNavBack Up CamFull EV ModeExtremely Clean!$15,90...
01/14/2025

2018 Toyota Prius 2
134,899 Miles
1.4L 4 Cylinder Hybrid / Full EV Mode
FWD

Nav
Back Up Cam
Full EV Mode
Extremely Clean!

$15,900

2015 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT159,828 Miles5.3L V84WDHeated SeatsPower Drivers SeatTow PackageBack Up CameraTonneau Co...
01/07/2025

2015 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT
159,828 Miles
5.3L V8
4WD
Heated Seats
Power Drivers Seat
Tow Package
Back Up Camera
Tonneau Cover
Rust Free Rockers
Solid Frame

$16,900

2015 Jeep Grand Cherokee 166,853 Miles4WDV6 $10,900
10/01/2024

2015 Jeep Grand Cherokee
166,853 Miles
4WD
V6
$10,900

Address

935 Superior Street
Antigo, WI
54409

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 5pm
Tuesday 8am - 5pm
Wednesday 8am - 5pm
Thursday 8am - 5pm
Friday 8am - 5pm

Telephone

(715) 623-6444

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Clark's Auto Sales & Service posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Clark's Auto Sales & Service:

Shortcuts

Share

Category