Robz Ridez

Directions Website

Robz Ridez Hey everyone! It’s Robert. Welcome to my new page. Follow along as I start my new career in the auto sales life! Thank you for all your support!

Stop in and see me at Baker Chevy GMC in Alma, MI. Follow on Insta, TikTok, and subscribe on YouTube

**Brand New**2026 Chevy Silverado 2500HD High Country6.6 Duramax Diesel 4x4Integrated Trailering SystemDual Heated Seats...
04/07/2026

**Brand New**
2026 Chevy Silverado 2500HD High Country
6.6 Duramax Diesel
4x4
Integrated Trailering System
Dual Heated Seats
Dual Cooled Seats
Max Trailering Package
Sunroof
Gooseneck Ready
$90,775

Shoot me a message, give me a call at (989) 463-2I6I or stop in at 7440 N Alger Rd Alma, MI and ask for Rob!

**Brand New**2026 Chevy Tahoe LT5.3 V84x4Adaptive Cruise ControlHeated Front SeatsMax Trailering Package$75,585Shoot me ...
04/07/2026

**Brand New**
2026 Chevy Tahoe LT
5.3 V8
4x4
Adaptive Cruise Control
Heated Front Seats
Max Trailering Package
$75,585

Shoot me a message, give me a call at (989) 463-2I6I or stop in at 7440 N Alger Rd Alma, MI and ask for Rob!

**Brand New**2026 GMC Yukon Denali6.2 V84x4Super CruiseAdaptive Cruise ControlIntegrated Trailering SystemHeated Front S...
04/07/2026

**Brand New**
2026 GMC Yukon Denali
6.2 V8
4x4
Super Cruise
Adaptive Cruise Control
Integrated Trailering System
Heated Front Seats
Cooled Front Seats
Rear Heated Seats
Moonroof
All Weather Mats
Power Steps
$99,460

Shoot me a message, give me a call at (989) 463-2I6I or stop in at 7440 N Alger Rd Alma, MI and ask for Rob!

**Brand New**2026 Chevy Tahoe Premiere5.3 V84x4Adaptive Cruise ControlIntegrated Trailering SystemHeated Front SeatsCool...
04/07/2026

**Brand New**
2026 Chevy Tahoe Premiere
5.3 V8
4x4
Adaptive Cruise Control
Integrated Trailering System
Heated Front Seats
Cooled Front Seats
Rear Heated Seats
Moonroof
All Weather Mats
$89,225

Shoot me a message, give me a call at (989) 463-2I6I or stop in at 7440 N Alger Rd Alma, MI and ask for Rob!

**Brand New**2026 Chevy Tahoe High Country3.0 Diesel4x4Adaptive Cruise ControlIntegrated Trailering SystemHeated Front S...
04/07/2026

**Brand New**
2026 Chevy Tahoe High Country
3.0 Diesel
4x4
Adaptive Cruise Control
Integrated Trailering System
Heated Front Seats
Cooled Front Seats
Heated Rear Seats
Moonroof
Rear Entertainment System
Power Steps
Max Trailering Package
Dual Exhaust
All Weather Mats
$94,290

Shoot me a message, give me a call at (989) 463-2I6I or stop in at 7440 N Alger Rd Alma, MI and ask for Rob!

2017 Chevy Equinox LTAWD2.4 Engine121,749 Miles$9,393Shoot me a message, give me a call at (989) 463-2I6I or stop in at ...
04/07/2026

2017 Chevy Equinox LT
AWD
2.4 Engine
121,749 Miles
$9,393

Shoot me a message, give me a call at (989) 463-2I6I or stop in at 7440 N Alger Rd Alma, MI and ask for Rob!

**Certified Pre-Owned**2024 Chevy Silverado 2500HD LT6.6 Gas Engine4x437,498 MilesCrew CabLong Bed$53,750Shoot me a mess...
04/07/2026

**Certified Pre-Owned**
2024 Chevy Silverado 2500HD LT
6.6 Gas Engine
4x4
37,498 Miles
Crew Cab
Long Bed
$53,750

Shoot me a message, give me a call at (989) 463-2I6I or stop in at 7440 N Alger Rd Alma, MI and ask for Rob!

I would like to welcome Kristina and Brian to the Baker Auto Group family and thank them for trusting me with their purc...
04/01/2026

I would like to welcome Kristina and Brian to the Baker Auto Group family and thank them for trusting me with their purchase of their Kia! Baker Chevy GMC of Alma Baker Auto Group

2016 Chevy Cruze LT145,778 MilesDual Heated Seats$6,930Shoot me a message, give me a call at (989) 463-2I6I, or stop in ...
03/31/2026

2016 Chevy Cruze LT
145,778 Miles
Dual Heated Seats
$6,930

Shoot me a message, give me a call at (989) 463-2I6I, or stop in at 7440 N Alger Rd Alma, MI and ask for Rob!

**Certified Pre-Owned**2024 Chevy Blazer LTAWD23,769 MilesDual Heated SeatsDual Climate Control CarPlay$29,998Shoot me a...
03/31/2026

**Certified Pre-Owned**
2024 Chevy Blazer LT
AWD
23,769 Miles
Dual Heated Seats
Dual Climate Control
CarPlay
$29,998

Shoot me a message, give me a call at (989) 463-2I6I, or stop in at 7440 N Alger Rd Alma, MI and ask for Rob!

Address

7440 N Alger Road
Alma, MI
48801

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 8pm
Tuesday 9am - 6pm
Wednesday 9am - 6pm
Thursday 9am - 6pm
Friday 9am - 6pm
Saturday 9am - 5pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Robz Ridez posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share