Real Talk Auto

Call Directions Website

Real Talk Auto Real Talk Real Deals - always available by appointment

Hours:
1st & 3rd week:
Thurs 8 AM - Fri 9 AM

2010 Dodge Grand Caravan130,643 milesStow N Go seatsCruise controlAC/Heat workHas misfire $2850 plus sales tax
10/30/2026

2010 Dodge Grand Caravan
130,643 miles
Stow N Go seats
Cruise control
AC/Heat work
Has misfire
$2850 plus sales tax

2011 Chevy Impala156,811 miles Heat and AC worked great$3850 plus sales tax
10/17/2026

2011 Chevy Impala
156,811 miles
Heat and AC worked great
$3850 plus sales tax

2011 Cadillac SRX186285 miles3.6 V6 all-wheel-drivePanoramic moonroofBluetoothHeated leather seats $4250 plus sales tax
10/17/2026

2011 Cadillac SRX
186285 miles
3.6 V6 all-wheel-drive
Panoramic moonroof
Bluetooth
Heated leather seats $4250 plus sales tax

2004 Dodge grand Caravan154,981 milesHeat and AC worked great$2250 plus sales tax
10/17/2026

2004 Dodge grand Caravan
154,981 miles
Heat and AC worked great
$2250 plus sales tax

2012 Chevy equinox awd 231,992 milesBackup camera Bluetooth$3500 plus sales tax
10/17/2026

2012 Chevy equinox awd
231,992 miles
Backup camera Bluetooth
$3500 plus sales tax

2014 Kia soul127,000 miles2.0Back up camera and Bluetooth Infiniti sound system$4995+ sales tax
10/17/2026

2014 Kia soul
127,000 miles
2.0
Back up camera and Bluetooth
Infiniti sound system
$4995+ sales tax

2012 F150195,230 miles4x43.5 eco-boostHeat and AC work great Sync 3 with Bluetooth$5995 plus sales tax
10/17/2026

2012 F150
195,230 miles
4x4
3.5 eco-boost
Heat and AC work great
Sync 3 with Bluetooth
$5995 plus sales tax

2013 Ford fusion213,917 miles2.5 LHeat & AC worked greatBack up camera and Bluetooth$2995 plus sales tax
10/16/2026

2013 Ford fusion
213,917 miles
2.5 L
Heat & AC worked great
Back up camera and Bluetooth
$2995 plus sales tax

2013 Jeep Cherokee203,500 milesFour-wheel-driveHeated leather seat seatsBack up cameraBluetooth radio$3850 plus the sale...
10/16/2026

2013 Jeep Cherokee
203,500 miles
Four-wheel-drive
Heated leather seat seats
Back up camera
Bluetooth radio
$3850 plus the sales tax

2009 Nissan cube176,540 miles1.8LGreat gas saverHeat and AC work great!Very comfortable and stylish!$3750 plus sales tax
10/16/2026

2009 Nissan cube
176,540 miles
1.8L
Great gas saver
Heat and AC work great!
Very comfortable and stylish!
$3750 plus sales tax

Address

110 E Lee Street
Algiers, OH
45812

Opening Hours

Monday 3pm - 12am
Tuesday 3pm - 12am
Wednesday 3pm - 12am
Thursday 8am - 12am
Friday 3pm - 12am
Saturday 8am - 12am

Telephone

+14192333458

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Real Talk Auto posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category

Nearby autos & automotive services