Anna Marie sells cars

Call Directions Contact the business

Anna Marie sells cars you will have paece of mind driving off with our cars

LOCATED IN ALBUQUERQUE NM
whether you're looking to buy or sell a vehicle, credit building or repair , financial advisor
call or text Annamarie 505-804-2727 all of our vehicles are inspected roof to road this ensures you are getting the best quality of cars out there
we inspect the frame and undercarriage
we check all fluids, tires, brakes and glass
we run a diagnostic on the vehicle to make sure any parts that need to be reconditioned before the car is placed for sale ..

Thank you all for the continued supportCall or text Annamarie 505-804-2727 For all your car buying needs
10/02/2026

Thank you all for the continued support

Call or text Annamarie 505-804-2727
For all your car buying needs

Schedule your next service appointment or pre sale inspection 12124 hwy 14 Cedar Crest Tire Cedar crest NM 87008505-281-...
10/02/2026

Schedule your next service appointment or pre sale inspection

12124 hwy 14 Cedar Crest Tire
Cedar crest NM 87008
505-281-9100

Use coupon code AMF999
When Scheduling your next appointment

10/01/2026
2024 jeep grand cherokee overland 4wd v6 22k miles certified pre owned$44,996
09/29/2026

2024 jeep grand cherokee overland 4wd v6 22k miles certified pre owned
$44,996

2022 hyundai elantra sel105k miles auto front wheel drive2L$17,996Call or text Annamarie 505-804-2727
09/29/2026

2022 hyundai elantra sel
105k miles auto front wheel drive
2L
$17,996
Call or text Annamarie 505-804-2727

2020 jeep wrangler rubiconDIESEL 4WD 59K MILES $35,996CALL OR TEXT ANNAMARIE 505-804-2727
09/29/2026

2020 jeep wrangler rubicon
DIESEL 4WD 59K MILES
$35,996
CALL OR TEXT ANNAMARIE 505-804-2727

2019 dodge durango gt plus96k. Miles $19,996Call or text Annamarie 505-804-2727
09/29/2026

2019 dodge durango gt plus
96k. Miles $19,996
Call or text Annamarie 505-804-2727

2024 chevy silverado 1500 ZR2 4WD AEV 6.2L V8 18K MILESCALL OR TEXT ANNAMARIE 505-804-2727 $61,998
09/29/2026

2024 chevy silverado 1500 ZR2
4WD AEV 6.2L V8 18K MILES

CALL OR TEXT ANNAMARIE 505-804-2727
$61,998

2018 gmc sierra slt 4wd5.3 L 105k miles $32,996Call or text Annamarie 505-804-2727
09/29/2026

2018 gmc sierra slt 4wd
5.3 L 105k miles $32,996

Call or text Annamarie 505-804-2727

Address

Call Or Text For Directions 505-804-2727
Albuquerque, NM

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 6pm
Tuesday 9am - 6pm
Wednesday 9am - 6pm
Thursday 9am - 6pm
Friday 9am - 6pm
Saturday 9am - 6pm

Telephone

+15058042727

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Anna Marie sells cars posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Anna Marie sells cars:

Shortcuts

Sponsored

Share