Affordable Auto Sales

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Affordable Auto Sales Automotive Dealership Affordable Auto Sales is currently under new ownership. We have been completely renovated and rebranded! We open 07/01/2021. Come say hi!

2020 GMC Acadia SLT AWD — $14,898117,941 miles3.6L V6 • 310 HP9-Speed Automatic • AWDLeather InteriorHeated & Ventilated...
10/08/2026

2020 GMC Acadia SLT AWD — $14,898

117,941 miles
3.6L V6 • 310 HP
9-Speed Automatic • AWD
Leather Interior
Heated & Ventilated Seats
Navigation • Apple CarPlay • Android Auto
Blind Spot Alert • Backup Camera • Rear Park Assist
Third-Row Seating

Affordable Auto Sales
503 N Park St • Aberdeen, WA
(360) 532-8440
www.affordableautosales.com

Thoroughly inspected and maintained prior to sale. Includes our 90-day/3,000-mile limited powertrain guarantee. Coverage and exclusions apply; see dealer for complete terms.

2014 Ford Escape Titanium 4WD — $5,888Loaded, affordable, and ready to go. Powered by the 2.0L EcoBoost with 240 HP.4WD ...
10/06/2026

2014 Ford Escape Titanium 4WD — $5,888

Loaded, affordable, and ready to go. Powered by the 2.0L EcoBoost with 240 HP.

4WD | Leather Heated Seats | Sony Premium Sound | SYNC | Backup Camera | Blind-Spot Monitoring | Active Park Assist | Technology Package | Keyless Start | Parking Sensors

Affordable Auto Sales
503 N Park St, Aberdeen, WA 98520
(360) 532-8440
www.affordableeautosales.com

Financing available. Thoroughly inspected and maintained prior to sale. Includes our 90-day/3,000-mile powertrain guarantee. See dealer for complete coverage terms and exclusions.

2023 Hyundai Venue SE | $13,488 | 60,719 MilesClean, efficient, and versatile compact SUV ready to go!• 1.6L 4-Cylinder•...
09/27/2026

2023 Hyundai Venue SE | $13,488 | 60,719 Miles

Clean, efficient, and versatile compact SUV ready to go!

• 1.6L 4-Cylinder
• Automatic IVT w/Shiftronic
• FWD
• Apple CarPlay & Android Auto
• Bluetooth
• Backup Camera
• Lane Keeping Assist
• Forward Collision Avoidance
• Cruise Control
• Power Windows & Locks
• Fold-Down Rear Seats

Affordable Auto Sales
503 N Park St., Aberdeen, WA 98520
(360) 532-8440
www.affordableautosales.com

2017 Ford Explorer Sport 4WD — $13,488• 117,039 Miles• 3.5L EcoBoost V6 — 365 HP• 4WD• Leather Interior• Heated & Cooled...
09/27/2026

2017 Ford Explorer Sport 4WD — $13,488

• 117,039 Miles
• 3.5L EcoBoost V6 — 365 HP
• 4WD
• Leather Interior
• Heated & Cooled Seats
• Power 3rd Row
• Navigation
• Sony Premium Sound
• Backup Camera & Parking Sensors
• Towing Package
• Premium Wheels
• Keyless Entry & Start
• LED Headlights
• Clean Title
• Financing Available
• Trades Welcome

Every vehicle we sell goes through a thorough inspection and maintenance process prior to sale. We stand behind our vehicles with a 90-day/3,000-mile powertrain guarantee for added peace of mind.

Affordable Auto Sales
503 N Park St, Aberdeen, WA 98520
(360) 532-8440
www.affordableautosales.com

2019 Mercedes-AMG C63 Coupe – $29,88897,395 milesFeatures include:    •    Burmester Surround Sound    •    Head-Up Disp...
09/23/2026

2019 Mercedes-AMG C63 Coupe – $29,888

97,395 miles

Features include:
    •    Burmester Surround Sound
    •    Head-Up Display
    •    Navigation
    •    Driver Assistance Package
    •    Blind-Spot Assist
    •    Lane Keeping Assist
    •    Bluetooth
    •    Multimedia Package
    •    SiriusXM
    •    AMG performance styling

Asking Price: $29,888

Financing available for all credit types. Trades welcome.

Affordable Auto Sales
503 N Park St, Aberdeen, WA 98520
(360) 532-8440
www.affordableautosales.com

2012 Nissan Versa S Hatchback — $5,488Only 77,598 miles! Clean CARFAX, fuel-efficient and affordable. Great commuter or ...
09/21/2026

2012 Nissan Versa S Hatchback — $5,488

Only 77,598 miles! Clean CARFAX, fuel-efficient and affordable. Great commuter or first car.

• Automatic
• 1.8L 4-Cylinder
• Bluetooth
• Cruise Control
• Power Windows & Locks
• Keyless Entry
• A/C
• 24 City / 32 Hwy MPG

Affordable Auto Sales
503 N Park St, Aberdeen, WA 98520
(360) 532-8440
www.affordableautosales.com

2018 Toyota Corolla LE — $10,888142,110 miles | 1.8L 4-Cyl | Automatic | FWDClean, reliable and fuel-efficient Corolla r...
09/20/2026

2018 Toyota Corolla LE — $10,888

142,110 miles | 1.8L 4-Cyl | Automatic | FWD
Clean, reliable and fuel-efficient Corolla ready to go!

• Backup Camera
• Bluetooth
• Lane Departure Alert
• Toyota Entune
• AM/FM/CD Audio
• Traction & Stability Control
• ABS

Affordable Auto Sales
503 N Park St., Aberdeen, WA 98520
(360) 532-8440
www.affordableautosales.com

🔥 BUILT K20C1 TYPE R — FRESH BUILD 🔥Fully built 2.0L K20C1 featuring:• Darton Sleeves — 87.55mm• Wiseco Forged Pistons• ...
09/15/2026

🔥 BUILT K20C1 TYPE R — FRESH BUILD 🔥

Fully built 2.0L K20C1 featuring:

• Darton Sleeves — 87.55mm
• Wiseco Forged Pistons
• Boostline Forged Rods
• 4 Piston Racing Crankshaft
• 4P TR2.5 Cams / Ferrea Springs
• PRL P600 Turbo
• Hondata CTR MAF 500 / Custom Tune
• 1650cc Injectors
• HKS Catless Downpipe & Exhaust
• Clutch Masters Race Clutch
• Acuity Shifter

Serious build. Serious hardware. Ready to perform.

📍 Affordable Auto Sales — Aberdeen, WA
📞 360-532-8440
🌐 AffordableAutoSales.com

2017 Volvo XC90 T6 Momentum AWD - $13,888• 316 HP Supercharged 2.0L• AWD• 8-Speed Automatic• BLIS Blind Spot Monitoring•...
09/13/2026

2017 Volvo XC90 T6 Momentum AWD - $13,888

• 316 HP Supercharged 2.0L
• AWD
• 8-Speed Automatic
• BLIS Blind Spot Monitoring
• Lane Departure Warning
• Volvo Sensus
• SiriusXM
• 120,412 miles

Financing available for all credit types. Trade-ins welcome.

Affordable Auto Sales
503 N Park St. Aberdeen, WA 98520
(360) 532-8440

www.affordableautosales.com

2013 Subaru XV Crosstrek Premium AWD — $8,888• 146,429 miles• Symmetrical AWD• 2.0L 4-Cylinder• Automatic CVT• Backup Ca...
09/13/2026

2013 Subaru XV Crosstrek Premium AWD — $8,888

• 146,429 miles
• Symmetrical AWD
• 2.0L 4-Cylinder
• Automatic CVT
• Backup Camera
• Bluetooth / SiriusXM
• All-Weather Package
• Hill Start Assist
• Great year-round Washington SUV

Affordable Auto Sales
503 N Park St. | Aberdeen, WA 98520
(360) 532-8440
www.affordableautosales.com

Financing available for all credit types. Trade-ins welcome.

Address

503 N Park Street
Aberdeen, WA
98520

Opening Hours

Monday 10pm - 7pm
Tuesday 10am - 7pm
Wednesday 10am - 7pm
Thursday 10am - 7pm
Friday 10am - 7pm
Saturday 10am - 7pm

Telephone

+13605328440

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Affordable Auto Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Affordable Auto Sales:

Shortcuts

Share

Category